VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
June 2nd-3rd 2023 Various, Virginia, United States
Report
Block
12 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jun 2nd to Jun 3rd
Results
Video
News
2023
2
2021
2
2020
2019
1
3
2018
1
2
2017
1
266
3
2015
1
261
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
2007
2006
2016
1
291
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
266
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
May 30th 2017, 6:32pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/VA
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 30th 2017, 6:32pm
VHSL Group 1A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Patrick Henry (Glade...
101
2.
Covington
87
3.
Auburn
72
4.
Mathews
37
5.
Parry McCluer
33
5.
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
33
7.
Essex
31
8.
Rappahannock County
28
9.
George Wythe (Wythev...
25
10.
Middlesex
24
11.
Radford
22
12.
Cumberland
20
13.
Northampton
18
14.
Lancaster
13
15.
Northumberland
12
16.
Luray
11
17.
Galileo Magnet
9
18.
Charles City
8
18.
King & Queen Central
8
18.
Eastside
8
18.
Sussex Central
8
22.
William Campbell
7
22.
West Point
7
24.
Fort Chiswell
6
25.
John I. Burton
5
26.
Honaker
4
26.
Rural Retreat
4
26.
Central Sr Of Lunenb...
4
26.
Riverheads
4
30.
Castlewood
3
31.
Chilhowie
2
31.
Altavista
2
31.
Eastern Montgomery
2
31.
Holston
2
31.
Surry
2
36.
Twin Springs
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Auburn
100
2.
Patrick Henry (Glade...
54.6
3.
Northumberland
44
4.
Radford
38
5.
Eastern Montgomery
37
6.
Rappahannock County
31
7.
Middlesex
30
8.
Chilhowie
23
9.
Sussex Central
21.6
10.
Lancaster
21
11.
Essex
20
11.
West Point
20
11.
Rural Retreat
20
14.
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
19
14.
George Wythe (Wythev...
19
16.
Galileo Magnet
18
17.
Parry McCluer
17
17.
Craig County
17
19.
William Campbell
14
20.
Riverheads
13
20.
Luray
13
22.
Twin Valley
12.6
23.
Twin Springs
11
24.
John I. Burton
5.6
24.
Fort Chiswell
5.6
26.
Mathews
5
26.
Eastside
5
28.
Holston
4
29.
Rye Cove
3
29.
Bland County
3
31.
Covington
2
31.
Northwood
2
33.
Cumberland
1
33.
Castlewood
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kiante Barber
11.09a
Covington
2.
11
K j Moore
11.31a
Covington
3.
12
K'Vonte Moore
11.43a
Essex
4.
11
Connor Buchanan
11.47a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
11
Jackson Cruise
11.55a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
6.
12
Mason Jefferson
11.64a
Charles City
7.
11
Tim Johnson
11.69a
Essex
8.
11
Jalen Augcomfar
11.87a
Sussex Central
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kiante Barber
10.96a
Covington
2.
11
K j Moore
11.04a
PR
Covington
3.
11
Jackson Cruise
11.16a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
4.
11
Tim Johnson
11.18a
Essex
5.
12
K'Vonte Moore
11.18a
Essex
6.
11
Jalen Augcomfar
11.18a
PR
Sussex Central
7.
11
Connor Buchanan
11.19a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
8.
12
Mason Jefferson
11.22a
PR
Charles City
9.
12
Bobby Brill
11.32a
Luray
10.
9
Kahorie Batten
11.47a
Surry
11.
12
Marvin Robinson
11.48a
Sussex Central
12.
10
Chris Dameron
11.55a
SR
Lancaster
13.
10
Shane Ramsey
11.57a
Bland County
14.
12
Brady Justice
13.84a
Hurley
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kiante Barber
22.38a
Covington
2.
11
Connor Buchanan
22.69a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
3.
11
K j Moore
22.85a
Covington
4.
11
Jackson Cruise
23.31a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
12
K'Vonte Moore
23.33a
Essex
6.
12
Kaelan Sorrells
23.36a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
7.
11
Jalen Augcomfar
23.42a
Sussex Central
8.
12
Mason Jefferson
23.45a
Charles City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kiante Barber
22.12a
Covington
2.
11
K j Moore
22.48a
Covington
3.
11
Connor Buchanan
22.72a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
4.
11
Jalen Augcomfar
22.85a
Sussex Central
5.
12
Kaelan Sorrells
23.10a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
6.
12
K'Vonte Moore
23.17a
Essex
7.
11
Jackson Cruise
23.18a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
8.
12
Mason Jefferson
23.26a
Charles City
9.
11
Amir Young
23.39a
Covington
10.
11
Ethan Hillman
23.79a
Twin Springs
11.
9
Kahorie Batten
23.88a
Surry
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Will Layman
51.34a
PR
George Wythe (Wythev...
2.
11
Amir Young
51.47a
PR
Covington
3.
12
Kaelan Sorrells
51.58a
PR
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
4.
11
Adam Ketron
52.10a
Eastside
5.
11
Brandon Justice
52.45a
Auburn
6.
12
Shaun Campbell
52.52a
Luray
7.
12
Austin Mooney
53.47a
PR
Chilhowie
8.
10
Jalen Foster*
53.74a
Cumberland
9.
11
Ethan Hillman
54.30a
Twin Springs
10.
12
David Dasch
54.95a
Essex
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gavin Jenkins
1:59.38a
PR
Rappahannock County
2.
11
Gavin Grossman
2:00.57a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
3.
12
Jalen Thomas
2:03.25a
PR
Mathews
4.
11
Richie Romo
2:05.10a
PR
Auburn
5.
11
Colin Crigger
2:05.15a
Rural Retreat
6.
11
Colin Henry Stevens
2:05.83a
Galileo Magnet
7.
12
Samuel Irangu
2:05.99a
PR
West Point
8.
12
Zac Benton
2:07.34a
PR
Lancaster
9.
12
Riley Erickson
2:09.05a
Parry McCluer
10.
10
Brady Gilbert
2:13.75a
Castlewood
11.
9
Owen Wood
2:14.17a
Galileo Magnet
12.
11
David Cassell
2:14.17a
Riverheads
13.
10
Carter Bailey
2:14.83a
PR
Auburn
14.
11
Jarvis Pennington
2:14.87a
Twin Springs
15.
9
Trey Wilson
2:17.39a
Eastern Montgomery
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gavin Jenkins
4:23.34a
Rappahannock County
2.
11
Nolan Harris
4:23.70a
PR
Auburn
3.
11
Colin Henry Stevens
4:36.27a
PR
Galileo Magnet
4.
11
Joshua Downing
4:44.70a
Radford
5.
10
Holden Robinson
4:46.17a
PR
George Wythe (Wythev...
6.
12
Caleb Hallinan
4:46.92a
PR
Auburn
7.
9
Trey Wilson
4:49.34a
Eastern Montgomery
8.
11
Tyler Wilson
4:50.39a
SR
Auburn
9.
12
Jordan Jenkins
4:50.58a
Mathews
10.
12
Hayden Osborne
5:01.94a
West Point
11.
10
Justin Stimpson
5:02.42a
Cumberland
12.
10
Peyton Hurd
5:04.90a
Auburn
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nolan Harris
9:54.99a
Auburn
2.
11
Gavin Grossman
10:26.79a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
3.
11
Joshua Downing
10:34.34a
Radford
4.
12
Jordan Jenkins
10:39.05a
Mathews
5.
10
Peyton Hurd
10:43.04a
PR
Auburn
6.
9
Adam Downs
10:43.67a
PR
Auburn
7.
11
Ashton Reynolds
10:50.69a
PR
Altavista
8.
10
Justin Stimpson
10:56.91a
Cumberland
9.
10
Ben Ramsey
10:59.69a
PR
Radford
10.
11
Will Howard
11:05.49a
PR
Middlesex
11.
11
Branson Weeks
11:08.38a
Auburn
12.
11
Andrew Jordan
11:21.08a
Galax
13.
9
Michael Keller
11:31.41a
William Campbell
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Davenport
15.09a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
2.
11
Wade Banks
15.95a
PR
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
3.
11
Traven Rice
16.11a
Northumberland
4.
11
Austin Faris
16.16a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
12
Josh Akinwumi
16.20a
Riverheads
6.
11
Demetre South
17.21a
Middlesex
7.
11
Keyshawn Diming
17.25a
Cumberland
8.
11
Austin Lane
17.69a
John I. Burton
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alex Davenport
14.96a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
2.
11
Traven Rice
15.23a
PR
Northumberland
3.
12
Josh Akinwumi
15.69a
PR
Riverheads
4.
11
Austin Faris
15.82a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
11
Wade Banks
16.06a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
6.
11
Demetre South
16.12a
Middlesex
7.
11
Keyshawn Diming
16.66a
Cumberland
8.
11
Austin Lane
16.72a
PR
John I. Burton
9.
12
Darius Sawyers
17.61a
PR
George Wythe (Wythev...
10.
11
Darron Ridley
17.78a
Cumberland
11.
11
George Scott
18.08a
PR
Essex
12.
12
Sean Leindo
18.40a
Holston
13.
11
Antonio Rawlings
18.84a
Surry
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Manny Fernandez
41.46a
PR
Middlesex
2.
11
Austin Faris
41.68a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
3.
11
Wade Banks
42.97a
PR
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
4.
12
Alex Davenport
42.98a
SR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
11
Traven Rice
43.82a
PR
Northumberland
6.
11
Jack Ward
44.07a
PR
Castlewood
7.
11
Darius Reed
44.17a
Lancaster
8.
12
Blake Holbrook
44.74a
Twin Springs
9.
9
Shane Hillman
45.42a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
10.
11
Darron Ridley
46.85a
Cumberland
11.
11
Jarbob Robinson
51.03a
Northampton
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Davenport
Zach Brown
Jackson Cruise
Connor Buchanan
43.67a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
2.
K j Moore
Josh Roldan
Amir Young
Kiante Barber
43.72a
Covington
3.
K'Vonte Moore
Isiah Taylor
Dequan Reynolds
Tim Johnson
43.98a
Essex
4.
-
Jalen Augcomfar
Cameron Poarch
Marvin Robinson
Tyrese Rose
44.60a
Sussex Central
5.
Cameron Vaden
Kyle Jones
Robert Dobson
Troy Crawley
44.67a
Charles City
6.
Isaiah Sawyers
Ellis Robinson
Jaquez Younger
Will Layman
44.78a
George Wythe (Wythev...
7.
-
Shaun Campbell
Jacob Hansen
Zach Zitzer
Bobby Brill
45.27a
Luray
8.
Phi Do
Andrew Pullen
Jared Lawson
Lawrence Porter
45.89a
West Point
9.
Jacob Baker
Jack Ward
Kyle Kennedy
Mason Bellamy
45.89a
Castlewood
10.
Christian Allen
Joshua Brown
Keyshawn Diming
Darron Ridley
46.19a
Cumberland
11.
Josh Alley
Jw Bethea
Harrison Bush
Jeremy Chadwick
46.21a
Radford
12.
Timothy Raphael
Antonio Smith
Jarius Monroe
Javon Johnson
47.31a
Mathews
13.
Tayten Sykes
Devin Tester
Zach Lester
Brady Justice
59.15a
Hurley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Wade Banks
Mark Keith
Tyler Patton
Kaelan Sorrells
3:33.32a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
2.
Matthew Bapties
Jalen Foster*
Jared Halvorsen
Devon Rivera-Reed
3:33.86a
Cumberland
3.
Bobby Brill
Caleb Wright
Zach Zitzer
Shaun Campbell
3:36.55a
Luray
4.
Ellis Robinson
Tyrus Green
Jaquez Younger
Will Layman
3:37.33a
George Wythe (Wythev...
5.
Jalen Thomas
Jarius Monroe
Wade Webb
Javon Johnson
3:38.65a
Mathews
6.
Isiah Taylor
George Scott
Dequan Reynolds
David Dasch
3:38.79a
Essex
7.
Josh Alley
Jw Bethea
Harrison Bush
Jeremy Chadwick
3:39.73a
Radford
8.
Zac Benton
Chris Dameron
Marcus Keeve
Darius Reed
3:40.45a
Lancaster
9.
Brady Stiltner
Zach Brown
Austin Faris
Campbell Buchanan
3:43.06a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
10.
Hunter Carter
Caleb Hallinan
Brandon Justice
Richie Romo
3:47.11a
Auburn
11.
Adam Ketron
Luke Lawson
Matthew Sexton
Ethan Powers
3:47.65a
Eastside
12.
Kyle Kennedy
Jacob Baker
Peyton Salyer
Brady Gilbert
3:53.61a
Castlewood
13.
Brady Groves
Trevor Miller
Josh Roldan
Ahmir Smith
3:55.30a
Covington
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Hunter Carter
Caleb Hallinan
Nolan Harris
Richie Romo
8:20.89a
Auburn
2.
Relay Team
8:24.14a
Cumberland
3.
Caleb Carson
Jordan Jenkins
Jalen Thomas
Joseph Wolski
8:29.70a
Mathews
4.
Zac Benton
Marcus Keeve
Marcus Lee
Darius Reed
8:38.28a
Lancaster
5.
-
Cole Dickenson
Campbell Buchanan
Brady Stiltner
Gavin Grossman
8:40.28a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
6.
Reginald Carter
Michael Epps
Manny Fernandez
Tanner Johannsen
8:50.01a
Middlesex
7.
Jordan Keith
Miles Harrison
Tanner Segraves
Michael Johnson
8:51.40a
Holston
8.
Dusten Conti
Bennett Diggs
Samuel Irangu
Hayden Osborne
8:52.98a
West Point
9.
Nick Cooney
Joshua Downing
Nick Harvey
Ben Ramsey
8:57.98a
Radford
10.
Peyton Salyer
Dylan Mullins
Brady Gilbert
Zach Owens
8:58.77a
Castlewood
11.
Colin Henry Stevens
Shane Tu
Jackson Wiles
Owen Wood
9:00.94a
Galileo Magnet
12.
Riley Erickson
Holden Kerr
Dylan May
Caleb Workman
9:06.78a
Parry McCluer
13.
Ethan Forbes
Trevor Miller
Ahmir Smith
Brady Groves
9:07.00a
Covington
14.
Relay Team
9:12.34a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
15.
David Cassell
Westin Mcclister
Nick VanFossen
Tyler Wilmer
9:14.88a
Riverheads
16.
Skylar Call
Spencer Carter
Tyler Strong
Alexander Tuell
9:28.95a
Northwood
17.
Evan Barnes
Devin Lawson
Will Rakes
Trey Wilson
9:40.27a
Eastern Montgomery
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kelly Cook
55-02.50
Parry McCluer
2.
11
Josh Fischer
50-11.75
Parry McCluer
3.
9
Alfred Shean
49-10.25
PR
Auburn
4.
11
Lamont Hancock
48-00.75
PR
William Campbell
5.
12
Jeremy Nelson
46-05.75
Parry McCluer
6.
12
Jarrett Adkins
46-02.00
Patrick Henry (Glade...
7.
9
Zach Brown
46-00.50
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
8.
11
Donavan Rucker
45-02.50
Radford
9.
10
Dillon Whitt
43-08.00
Radford
10.
12
Austin Bordlee
43-07.50
John I. Burton
11.
12
Trey Phillips
43-05.75
Castlewood
12.
10
Hezekiah Fauntleroy
43-02.50
Lancaster
13.
11
DeShaun Bradley
42-11.00
William Campbell
14.
12
Chase Vaughn
42-05.00
Luray
15.
11
Demitrius Trower
41-02.50
Northampton
16.
12
Raven Wilson
40-09.00
PR
Rappahannock County
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kelly Cook
174-11
Parry McCluer
2.
11
Demitrius Trower
133-02
PR
Northampton
3.
12
Alexander Palmer
131-08
Rappahannock County
4.
11
Adam Fithian
131-00
Auburn
5.
12
Raymond Alexander
124-09
Central Sr Of Lunenb...
6.
11
Marshall Gill
124-08
West Point
7.
11
DeShaun Bradley
123-03
William Campbell
8.
11
Josh Fischer
122-11
Parry McCluer
9.
12
Austin Bordlee
120-11
John I. Burton
10.
12
Jeremy Nelson
119-05
Parry McCluer
11.
11
Tim Wilson
117-11
Middlesex
12.
11
Trevor Brown
114-05
Eastern Montgomery
13.
10
Dillon Whitt
113-11
Radford
14.
12
Jervall Kelly
110-04
Lancaster
15.
11
Michael Lotts
105-00
Highland
--
12
Jarrett Adkins
ND
Patrick Henry (Glade...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Stuart Anderson
6-05.00
PR
Mathews
2.
11
Ja'Twon Hence
6-04.00
SR
King & Queen Central
3.
11
Kiante Barber
6-04.00
PR
Covington
4.
12
Tanner Johannsen
6-04.00
PR
Middlesex
5.
12
Raymond Hoskins
6-02.00
John I. Burton
6.
11
Luke Lawson
6-00.00
Eastside
7.
12
Gavin Jenkins
6-00.00
Rappahannock County
8.
11
Traven Rice
6-00.00
Northumberland
9.
11
Raul Ramirez
5-10.00
Chilhowie
9.
11
K j Moore
5-10.00
Covington
9.
11
Austin Lane
5-10.00
John I. Burton
9.
11
Isaiah Ramsey
5-10.00
Fort Chiswell
13.
9
Malachi Thomas
5-08.00
Chilhowie
13.
11
Keyshawn Diming
5-08.00
Cumberland
13.
11
Clyde Edmonds
5-08.00
PR
Sussex Central
13.
11
Wade Banks
5-08.00
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
13.
12
Ellis Robinson
5-08.00
George Wythe (Wythev...
13.
12
Kyle Jones
5-08.00
Charles City
--
11
Reid Skeens
NH
George Wythe (Wythev...
--
11
Connor Buchanan
NH
Patrick Henry (Glade...
--
10
Jaydon Bumbry
NH
Northampton
--
9
Layton Hnery
NH
Holston
--
10
Benjamin Lee
NH
Lancaster
--
10
Jwaun Bell
NH
Northampton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Forest Flynn
11-06.00
Northampton
2.
9
Jacob Porter
10-06.00
PR
Radford
3.
11
Brandon Turman
10-06.00
Auburn
4.
11
Lukas Matthews
10-00.00
PR
Auburn
5.
10
Marcus Keeve
10-00.00
PR
Lancaster
6.
10
Brady Stiltner
9-06.00
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
7.
10
ueopan Chorphetthai
9-06.00
PR
Auburn
8.
12
Alex Davenport
9-00.00
Patrick Henry (Glade...
9.
10
Carter Brockman
9-00.00
SR
Auburn
10.
10
Eddie Tickle
8-06.00
Auburn
10.
11
Adam Fithian
8-06.00
Auburn
12.
11
Austin Faris
8-06.00
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
13.
10
Dominique Veney
8-06.00
Lancaster
14.
12
Zac Benton
7-06.00
PR
Lancaster
15.
12
Cole Dickenson
7-06.00
Patrick Henry (Glade...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tim Johnson
22-07.75
Essex
2.
11
Kiante Barber
22-02.75
Covington
3.
12
Alex Davenport
21-10.00
Patrick Henry (Glade...
4.
11
K j Moore
21-06.75
Covington
5.
11
Isaiah Ramsey
21-06.50
Fort Chiswell
6.
12
Ellis Robinson
21-01.00
PR
George Wythe (Wythev...
7.
9
Kahorie Batten
20-05.00
Surry
8.
10
Jerquist Morris
20-02.00
Northumberland
9.
11
Ricardo Henson
19-09.50
Essex
10.
12
Tyrese Rose
19-02.25
Sussex Central
11.
12
Mason Jefferson
19-01.50
Charles City
12.
10
Derek Jones
18-10.50
William Campbell
13.
11
Jake Davis
18-02.25
Thomas Walker
--
11
DeQuine Johnson
ND
Northumberland
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kiante Barber
46-11.00
PR
Covington
2.
11
K j Moore
46-08.00
PR
Covington
3.
11
Connor Buchanan
45-02.00
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
4.
12
Stuart Anderson
43-08.50
PR
Mathews
5.
12
Jordan Stout
43-05.50
PR
Honaker
6.
12
Tanner Johannsen
42-09.00
PR
Middlesex
7.
11
Isaiah Ramsey
42-07.75
Fort Chiswell
8.
12
Brad Taylor
41-05.00
PR
Mathews
9.
10
Jalen Foster*
41-00.00
Cumberland
10.
11
Keyshawn Diming
40-08.75
Cumberland
11.
11
Broheim Jackson
40-07.75
PR
Northumberland
12.
11
Darrel Adams
39-01.00
William Campbell
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Talasjah Weathersby
12.69a
Galileo Magnet
2.
11
Shakayla Baines
12.74a
Sussex Central
3.
10
Chelsea Blagmon
12.85a
Essex
4.
12
Destiny Sweeney
13.19a
Eastern Montgomery
5.
11
Tinia Gray
13.21a
Rappahannock County
6.
12
Brea Lampkins
13.26a
George Wythe (Wythev...
7.
11
Kim Lester
13.29a
Twin Valley
8.
12
Abbie Storms
13.55a
George Wythe (Wythev...
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Shakayla Baines
12.33a
PR
Sussex Central
2.
10
Talasjah Weathersby
12.48a
PR
Galileo Magnet
3.
10
Chelsea Blagmon
12.71a
Essex
4.
12
Abbie Storms
12.85a
SR
George Wythe (Wythev...
5.
12
Destiny Sweeney
12.90a
PR
Eastern Montgomery
6.
11
Tinia Gray
12.93a
PR
Rappahannock County
7.
11
Kim Lester
12.95a
PR
Twin Valley
8.
12
Brea Lampkins
12.99a
George Wythe (Wythev...
9.
9
Maggie Buchanan
13.07a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
10.
11
Tiarah Hayes
13.13a
PR
Middlesex
11.
10
Lexi Woodward
13.25a
Northwood
12.
10
Akyssa Hollinger
13.27a
John I. Burton
13.
9
Lauren Stuart
13.27a
Rural Retreat
14.
10
Molly Rhudy
13.33a
Chilhowie
15.
11
Destiny Neff
13.36a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
16.
9
Neondra Kelly
13.36a
Surry
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chelsea Blagmon
26.01a
Essex
2.
10
Talasjah Weathersby
26.12a
Galileo Magnet
3.
12
Destiny Sweeney
27.27a
Eastern Montgomery
4.
10
Amber Lee
27.37a
West Point
5.
9
Maggie Buchanan
27.44a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
6.
11
Destiny Neff
27.92a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
7.
11
Lauren Gillespie
28.02a
Covington
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Shakayla Baines
25.82a
PR
Sussex Central
3.
10
Chelsea Blagmon
26.15a
Essex
2.
10
Talasjah Weathersby
26.27a
Galileo Magnet
4.
12
Destiny Sweeney
26.61a
PR
Eastern Montgomery
5.
10
Amber Lee
26.97a
West Point
6.
11
Lauren Gillespie
27.31a
Covington
7.
9
Maggie Buchanan
27.45a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
8.
11
Destiny Neff
27.51a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
9.
11
Tiarah Hayes
27.64a
Middlesex
10.
10
Akyssa Hollinger
28.06a
John I. Burton
11.
12
Abbie Storms
28.28a
George Wythe (Wythev...
12.
11
Zykera Hudson
28.94a
Sussex Central
13.
12
Brianna Bagby
46.96a
Middlesex
--
11
Kim Lester
FS
Twin Valley
--
12
Brea Lampkins
FS
George Wythe (Wythev...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kim Lester
1:01.43a
Twin Valley
2.
12
Trinity Bea
1:02.33a
Northumberland
3.
11
Michaela Chowning
1:02.37a
PR
Middlesex
4.
11
Hannah Wyrick
1:02.68a
Eastside
5.
9
Lauren Stuart
1:03.48a
PR
Rural Retreat
6.
10
U'niqua Baker
1:03.72a
Lancaster
7.
10
Jessica Musselman
1:03.93a
Auburn
8.
10
Autumn Smith
1:04.16a
SR
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
9.
10
Jordan Jones
1:04.48a
Riverheads
10.
10
Catherine Bishop
1:05.04a
West Point
11.
11
Haydyn Foulke
1:05.68a
SR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
12.
11
Cheyenne Shepherd
1:06.32a
PR
John I. Burton
13.
9
Emily Schram
1:07.99a
Chilhowie
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlin Dominy
2:27.24a
PR
Auburn
2.
12
Raegan McCloskey
2:31.86a
SR
Chilhowie
3.
10
Jessica Musselman
2:32.59a
PR
Auburn
4.
11
Bryce Poole
2:32.71a
SR
Rural Retreat
5.
11
Khadijah Bea
2:37.27a
Northumberland
6.
12
Laurel Miller
2:38.05a
Auburn
7.
9
Skylar Culbertson
2:38.91a
Rappahannock County
8.
11
Jodi Jones
2:39.78a
Riverheads
9.
11
Dannielle Testerman
2:42.26a
SR
Chilhowie
10.
11
Lauren Bland
2:46.70a
SR
Mathews
11.
9
Ava Attkinson
2:50.13a
PR
West Point
12.
10
Tayanna Bradley
2:54.11a
Cumberland
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Catherin Grossman
5:39.02a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
2.
9
Skylar Culbertson
5:44.66a
PR
Rappahannock County
3.
12
Laurel Miller
5:47.85a
Auburn
4.
12
Brandy Webb
5:50.64a
PR
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
5.
10
Grace Hall
5:56.17a
Auburn
6.
10
Sophie Dryden
6:00.05a
Parry McCluer
7.
11
Veronica Ferguson
6:01.16a
Riverheads
8.
11
Lynsey Taylor
6:02.81a
Craig County
9.
9
Ava Attkinson
6:03.82a
PR
West Point
10.
10
Emma Scott
6:09.45a
William Campbell
11.
12
Tiffany Burr
6:09.95a
Covington
12.
9
Anneliese Stewart
6:20.12a
Radford
13.
10
Kordelia Hunsberger
6:27.70a
Riverheads
14.
10
Samantha Riner
6:43.00a
Cumberland
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Catherin Grossman
12:08.21a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
2.
10
Caitlin Dominy
12:35.27a
Auburn
3.
10
Grace Hall
12:45.27a
PR
Auburn
4.
11
Rebekah Thomas
12:48.16a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
10
Emma Scott
12:49.62a
SR
William Campbell
6.
9
Anneliese Stewart
12:51.35a
PR
Radford
7.
11
Lynsey Taylor
12:52.59a
Craig County
8.
10
Sophie Dryden
12:56.22a
Parry McCluer
9.
11
Veronica Ferguson
13:03.30a
Riverheads
10.
10
Makenna Hallinan
13:08.44a
Auburn
11.
12
Tiffany Burr
13:12.97a
PR
Covington
12.
12
Jaeda Gutierrez
13:28.47a
SR
Auburn
13.
11
Erin Smith
13:46.63a
PR
Luray
14.
11
Gillian Nichols
13:55.99a
Eastern Montgomery
15.
10
Skylar Lewis
14:05.61a
Mathews
16.
11
Amada Tuck
14:09.01a
SR
Altavista
17.
11
Julia Printz
14:30.74a
Luray
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Makayla Graves
17.27a
William Campbell
2.
12
Lenora Dingus
17.50a
Twin Springs
3.
12
Julia Estes
17.76a
Rappahannock County
4.
9
Tyashia Gellner
17.97a
Radford
5.
12
Hannah Pullen
18.22a
West Point
6.
12
Hannah Richards
18.62a
Chilhowie
7.
12
Jessica Thorne
18.74a
Rappahannock County
--
12
Jasmyn Tomlin
DNF
Lancaster
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Makayla Graves
16.40a
SR
William Campbell
3.
12
Julia Estes
16.77a
SR
Rappahannock County
2.
12
Lenora Dingus
16.84a
PR
Twin Springs
4.
12
Hannah Pullen
17.28a
PR
West Point
5.
12
Jessica Thorne
17.58a
SR
Rappahannock County
6.
9
Tyashia Gellner
17.82a
Radford
7.
12
Jasmyn Tomlin
17.86a
PR
Lancaster
8.
12
Hannah Richards
17.94a
SR
Chilhowie
9.
11
Madison Miller
17.98a
Riverheads
10.
11
Zakiyyah Hurt
18.09a
PR
Central Sr Of Lunenb...
11.
11
Cecelia Burch
18.14a
PR
Riverheads
12.
9
Lydia Blair-James
18.18a
PR
John I. Burton
13.
11
Rileigh Betz
18.24a
Mathews
14.
10
Ashlynn Light
18.45a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
15.
12
Ellie Gale
18.47a
Mathews
16.
11
Shelby Smiley
18.65a
Riverheads
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tyashia Gellner
48.64a
PR
Radford
2.
11
Savannah Blake
49.45a
PR
Northumberland
3.
12
Angela Misquith
50.16a
SR
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
4.
11
Rileigh Betz
50.23a
PR
Mathews
5.
9
Ryland Harrison
50.58a
PR
Holston
6.
12
Lenora Dingus
51.85a
Twin Springs
7.
12
Hannah Pullen
52.42a
West Point
8.
10
Nadia Elasha*
52.81a
Cumberland
9.
11
Berklee Huffard
52.96a
Rural Retreat
10.
11
Chayla Mullins
53.08a
Eastern Montgomery
11.
10
Ashlynn Light
54.08a
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
12.
12
Julia Estes
55.19a
Rappahannock County
13.
12
Jasmyn Tomlin
55.60a
Lancaster
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shakayla Baines
Martika Hill
Zykera Hudson
Precious Thomas
51.05a
Sussex Central
2.
Brianna Bagby
Katherine Campbell
Michaela Chowning
Tiarah Hayes
52.08a
Middlesex
3.
Catherine Bishop
Keyaira Braxton
Larson Stewart
Amber Lee
52.49a
West Point
4.
Briana Drake
Lucy Buracker
Haley Taylor
Ariana Williams
52.64a
Luray
5.
Techera Carey
Khyeshia Nath
Tyasha Hardy
Chelsea Blagmon
52.66a
Essex
6.
U'niqua Baker
Jasmyn Tomlin
Tanashia Henderson
Nealaysia Redmond
53.07a
Lancaster
7.
Allyson Dancey
Alexis Smith
Emily Schram
Molly Rhudy
53.12a
Chilhowie
8.
Maggie Buchanan
Kimi Wild
Annie Sheets
Maria Hatch
53.45a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
9.
Haley Hartzog
Miranda McGlocklin
Haliegh Snodgrass
Lexi Woodward
54.31a
Northwood
10.
Kealey Roark
Ashley Johnson
Beth Gregory
Emma Profitt
54.33a
Holston
11.
Chayla Mullins
Emma Ryan
Payton Vishneski
Destiny Sweeney
54.42a
Eastern Montgomery
12.
Marshara Thompson
Lacey Austin
Kaylee Jones
Emily Moore
55.13a
Eastside
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Molly Rhudy
Dannielle Testerman
Emily Schram
Raegan McCloskey
4:21.42a
Chilhowie
2.
Khadijah Bea
Trinity Bea
Savannah Blake
Tiffany Taylor
4:21.42a
Northumberland
3.
Lucy Buracker
Haley Taylor
Briana Drake
Ariana Williams
4:21.85a
Luray
4.
Maria Hatch
Katie Cuddy
Annie Sheets
Haydyn Foulke
4:27.72a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
5.
-
Carley Bennett
Angela Misquith
Autumn Smith
Brandy Webb
4:28.54a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
6.
Keyaira Braxton
Taneiya Matlock
Catherine Bishop
Amber Lee
4:29.25a
West Point
7.
Cheyenne Shepherd
Mazzy Tomko
Kacie Culbertson
Lydia Blair-James
4:32.79a
John I. Burton
8.
Lauren Stuart
Tori Funk
Berklee Huffard
Bryce Poole
4:34.11a
Rural Retreat
9.
Rileigh Betz
Alyssa Curko
Lauren Bland
Jaysen Hall
4:35.83a
Mathews
10.
Morghan Wolfe
Kealey Roark
Ryland Harrison
Ashley Johnson
4:41.04a
Holston
11.
Madison Walton
Hanley Carpenter
Jordan Jones
Madison Miller
4:41.15a
Riverheads
12.
Makenna Hallinan
Elizabeth Tomlin
Hailey Wade
Jaeda Gutierrez
5:01.31a
Auburn
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caitlin Dominy
Grace Hall
Laurel Miller
Jessica Musselman
10:14.32a
Auburn
2.
Khadijah Bea
Trinity Bea
Savannah Blake
Kendra O'Malley
10:30.21a
Northumberland
3.
Katie Cuddy
Rebekah Thomas
Maria Hatch
Catherin Grossman
10:32.03a
Patrick Henry (Glade...
4.
Maya Shrestha
Veronica Ferguson
Kordelia Hunsberger
Jodi Jones
10:54.98a
Riverheads
5.
Sophie Graham
Andrienne Harvey
Miranda McGrady
Anneliese Stewart
11:18.89a
Radford
6.
Katy Roller
Vivian Roller
Grace Rhoten
Lexi Rhoton
11:22.74a
Rye Cove
7.
Briana Drake
Erin Smith
Emma Sours
Julia Printz
11:33.87a
Luray
8.
Adi Hall
Megan Long
Savanah Roberson
Skyler Roberson
11:40.26a
Castlewood
9.
Chayla Mullins
Roxy Luviano
Annalyse McHone
Gillian Nichols
11:42.63a
Eastern Montgomery
10.
Elizabeth Stokes
Caroline Bray
Jaysen Hall
Skylar Lewis
11:47.69a
Mathews
11.
Ava Attkinson
Cristin Cades
Holly Heath
Hannah Pullen
12:00.81a
West Point
12.
Ashley Crumley
Carlee Bloomer
Hannah Schwartz
Mackensie Long
12:44.15a
Thomas Walker
13.
Carley Bennett
Haley Bennett
Ella Hervo-Smith
Abbi Simon
12:52.02a
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
14.
Raelynn Stone
Jordan Cooke
Kaylyn Sparkman
Ciara Gilman
12:56.38a
Cumberland
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Leah Earnest
40-07.50
PR
Auburn
2.
10
Tristen Clark
36-06.00
PR
Parry McCluer
3.
11
Tehya Friend
36-02.50
PR
Radford
4.
12
Diamond Taylor
36-01.50
Lancaster
5.
11
Madelyn Sale
34-04.00
Auburn
6.
9
Demirah Holmes
34-03.25
PR
Rappahannock County
7.
11
Autumn Huffman
33-10.50
PR
Craig County
8.
9
Abigail Belcher
33-08.50
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
9.
11
Olivia Modlin
33-01.50
Riverheads
10.
10
Chantice Fortune
32-06.00
Essex
11.
12
Casey Kelly
32-00.00
Mathews
12.
11
Mary Brown
31-08.00
Radford
13.
11
Kierra Evans
31-03.25
Surry
13.
10
Casey Quillen
31-03.25
Patrick Henry (Glade...
15.
11
Cierra Padgett
30-09.00
Luray
16.
10
Lauren Duncan
29-02.00
Twin Springs
17.
11
Keturah Price-Byrd
29-00.50
William Campbell
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mary Brown
125-10
PR
Radford
2.
11
Madelyn Sale
116-08
Auburn
3.
11
Autumn Huffman
114-04
PR
Craig County
4.
11
Summer Snyder
112-09
PR
Parry McCluer
5.
10
Casey Quillen
111-06
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
6.
12
Leah Earnest
108-01
Auburn
7.
11
Emma Pennington
106-10
PR
Bland County
8.
9
Emilee Dove
105-11
PR
Auburn
9.
9
Jenna Kirkland
101-09
West Point
10.
12
Ariel Endicott
98-02
Hurley
11.
12
Emma Casto
98-01
Riverheads
12.
12
Tonishea Ford
91-01
Cumberland
13.
10
Nadia Elasha*
90-01
Cumberland
14.
10
Hailey Whorton
89-01
Rappahannock County
15.
9
Abigail Belcher
88-09
Patrick Henry (Glade...
16.
11
Olivia Modlin
87-05
Riverheads
17.
12
Diamond Taylor
67-10
Lancaster
--
12
Emily Taylor
ND
Middlesex
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Destiny Sweeney
5-02.00
Eastern Montgomery
2.
11
Michaela Chowning
4-10.00
Middlesex
3.
12
Jessica Thorne
4-10.00
Rappahannock County
4.
9
Tanashia Henderson
4-08.00
Lancaster
5.
10
Celeste Shelton
4-08.00
Riverheads
6.
9
Lydia Blair-James
4-08.00
John I. Burton
7.
11
Kacie Culbertson
4-06.00
John I. Burton
7.
11
Brandi Helton
4-06.00
Twin Valley
7.
12
Madison Booth
4-06.00
Patrick Henry (Glade...
7.
9
Julie Dowdy
4-06.00
Fort Chiswell
7.
10
Martika Hill
4-06.00
Sussex Central
12.
10
Sheena Ramsey
4-06.00
Bland County
12.
10
Lexi Woodward
4-06.00
Northwood
12.
11
Makayla Graves
4-06.00
William Campbell
--
10
U'niqua Baker
NH
Lancaster
--
10
Emma Profitt
NH
Holston
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Berklee Huffard
8-00.00
Rural Retreat
2.
10
Ashley Givens
7-06.00
PR
Auburn
3.
10
Jessica Nagel
7-00.00
Auburn
4.
10
Kara Ashworth
7-00.00
PR
Auburn
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Destiny Sweeney
16-08.50
Eastern Montgomery
2.
12
Brianna Bagby
16-07.00
Middlesex
3.
12
Olivia Menezes
16-05.00
PR
Craig County
4.
12
Abbie Storms
16-00.50
George Wythe (Wythev...
5.
11
Savannah Blake
15-07.00
Northumberland
6.
11
Shakayla Baines
15-04.50
Sussex Central
7.
12
Jasmyn Tomlin
15-03.00
Lancaster
8.
10
Jordan Jones
15-02.00
Riverheads
9.
11
Briana Drake
15-00.00
Luray
10.
9
Maggie Buchanan
14-07.75
Patrick Henry (Glade...
11.
12
Shakirah Hamlett
14-06.50
William Campbell
12.
12
Carlie Musick
14-06.00
Fort Chiswell
12.
11
Tiarah Hayes
14-06.00
Middlesex
14.
11
Destiny Neff
13-10.50
Stonewall Jackson (Q...
15.
10
Layla Maldonado
13-05.50
Bland County
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abbie Storms
34-11.00
George Wythe (Wythev...
2.
9
Maggie Buchanan
33-10.50
PR
Patrick Henry (Glade...
3.
12
Destiny Sweeney
33-09.75
Eastern Montgomery
4.
12
Carlie Musick
33-02.75
Fort Chiswell
5.
11
Savannah Blake
33-02.50
Northumberland
6.
12
Jasmyn Tomlin
33-01.00
Lancaster
7.
10
Lexi Woodward
32-11.50
SR
Northwood
8.
10
Layla Maldonado
32-07.50
Bland County
9.
11
Precious Thomas
32-04.50
Sussex Central
10.
12
Shykelia Brown
32-04.00
PR
Rappahannock County
11.
10
Molly Rhudy
31-11.25
Chilhowie
12.
10
Jordan Jones
31-05.25
Riverheads
13.
10
Ayana Speas
31-00.00
Cumberland
14.
10
Nealaysia Redmond
30-09.00
Lancaster
VHSL Group 2A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Maggie L. Walker
69
2.
East Rockingham
54
3.
Union
41
4.
Central (Woodstock)
40.5
5.
Dan River
37
6.
Appomattox County
34
7.
Bluestone Sr
31
8.
James River (Buchanan)
29
8.
Martinsville
29
10.
Glenvar
28
11.
Prince Edward County
24
12.
John S. Battle
21
13.
Clarke County
19
14.
George Mason
18
15.
Bruton
17
16.
Wilson Memorial
16
16.
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
16
18.
Buffalo Gap
15.5
19.
Strasburg
14
20.
Page County
12
20.
Goochland
12
22.
Amelia County
11
23.
Brunswick Senior
9.5
24.
Gretna
8
24.
Chatham
8
26.
Giles
7
27.
Marion
6
27.
Lebanon
6
29.
Stuarts Draft
5.5
30.
Virginia
5
31.
Central (Wise)
4
32.
Nottoway School
3
32.
Floyd County
3
34.
Nandua
2
34.
Greensville County
2
34.
Buckingham County
2
37.
Ridgeview
1
37.
Washington & Lee
1
37.
Nelson County
1
37.
Tazewell
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Maggie L. Walker
92
2.
Giles
70
3.
Wilson Memorial
58
4.
Floyd County
56
5.
Brunswick Senior
47
6.
George Mason
33
7.
Prince Edward County
32
8.
Central (Woodstock)
28.5
8.
Clarke County
28.5
10.
James River (Buchanan)
27
11.
Central (Wise)
25
12.
Nelson County
23.5
13.
Bruton
21
14.
Nottoway School
19.5
15.
Marion
18
16.
Union
13
17.
East Rockingham
12
18.
Greensville County
8
18.
Glenvar
8
18.
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
8
21.
Amelia County
6
21.
Lebanon
6
21.
Goochland
6
24.
Stuarts Draft
5
25.
Virginia
4
26.
Chatham
3
26.
Nandua
3
28.
Dan River
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryan Moses
11.10a
Prince Edward County
2.
12
Jaquon Durant
11.36a
Dan River
3.
12
Javon Butler
11.38a
East Rockingham
4.
10
Brian Womack
11.47a
Dan River
5.
11
Tanner Dinkins
11.48a
Clarke County
6.
11
Coy Jimenez
11.55a
Central (Woodstock)
7.
12
Brandon Scott
11.68a
Prince Edward County
8.
11
Eric Wilson
11.73a
Martinsville
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bryan Moses
10.71a
PR
Prince Edward County
2.
12
Javon Butler
10.98a
PR
East Rockingham
4.
12
Jaquon Durant
11.03a
PR
Dan River
3.
11
Coy Jimenez
11.06a
SR
Central (Woodstock)
5.
11
Tanner Dinkins
11.13a
PR
Clarke County
6.
11
Eric Wilson
11.18a
Martinsville
7.
10
Brian Womack
11.20a
PR
Dan River
8.
12
Brandon Scott
11.25a
Prince Edward County
9.
11
Gregory Woodard
11.37a
PR
Wilson Memorial
10.
11
Paul Hunt
11.40a
Grundy
11.
10
Isaiah Simmons
11.42a
Brunswick Senior
12.
12
Preston Shaft
11.43a
PR
Marion
13.
10
Chris Herrington
11.45a
Glenvar
14.
10
Jacob Hensley
11.51a
Ridgeview
15.
12
Tyler Hamilton
11.53a
Gate City
16.
9
Devin McCray
11.54a
Goochland
17.
12
Tevarius Brook
11.61a
Bluestone Sr
18.
10
Jayquan Dorsey
11.65a
Arcadia
19.
10
Ziayhan Jackson
11.66a
Amelia County
20.
10
Malik Hicks
11.71a
Brunswick Senior
21.
11
Zach McNeil
11.76a
Marion
--
10
Kyle Clanton
FS
Central (Woodstock)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaquon Durant
22.60a
Dan River
2.
11
Eric Wilson
22.73a
Martinsville
3.
12
Bryan Moses
22.95a
Prince Edward County
4.
11
Gregory Woodard
23.04a
Wilson Memorial
5.
10
Kyle Clanton
23.08a
Central (Woodstock)
6.
11
Isaiah Gist
23.17a
Bruton
7.
11
Killian McCroskey
23.56a
Glenvar
8.
9
Devin McCray
23.57a
Goochland
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bryan Moses
22.32a
PR
Prince Edward County
2.
12
Jaquon Durant
22.55a
SR
Dan River
4.
11
Killian McCroskey
22.73a
Glenvar
3.
11
Gregory Woodard
22.78a
PR
Wilson Memorial
5.
11
Eric Wilson
22.78a
Martinsville
6.
11
Isaiah Gist
22.79a
PR
Bruton
7.
10
Kyle Clanton
22.86a
Central (Woodstock)
8.
9
Devin McCray
23.06a
PR
Goochland
9.
11
Tanner Dinkins
23.23a
Clarke County
10.
12
Logan Thompson
23.30a
Giles
11.
11
Paul Hunt
23.31a
Grundy
12.
10
Brian Womack
23.45a
PR
Dan River
13.
12
Brandon Scott
23.48a
Prince Edward County
14.
12
Raheem Holman
23.57a
Buckingham County
15.
11
Zach McNeil
23.75a
Marion
16.
12
Charles Hansen
23.97a
George Mason
17.
12
Delonta Kelso
24.14a
Appomattox County
18.
11
Javon Scruggs
24.42a
Appomattox County
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Killian McCroskey
49.40a
SR
Glenvar
2.
11
Isaiah Gist
49.93a
PR
Bruton
3.
11
Coy Jimenez
50.37a
Central (Woodstock)
4.
11
Gregory Woodard
51.17a
PR
Wilson Memorial
5.
11
Dakota Owens
51.23a
PR
Union
6.
12
Ayinde Meredith
52.72a
Nottoway School
7.
10
Colby Phillips
53.62a
Stuarts Draft
8.
11
Mason Mullins
53.83a
PR
Tazewell
9.
10
Seth Stanley
54.83a
Lebanon
10.
10
Curtis Fleming
56.14a
Goochland
11.
9
Bradey Loder
56.48a
Glenvar
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Buscaglia
1:57.60a
SR
Maggie L. Walker
2.
11
Dustin Wade
1:58.33a
PR
Glenvar
3.
12
Ryan Henderson
1:58.85a
PR
George Mason
4.
11
Jack Otero
2:03.30a
PR
Maggie L. Walker
5.
11
Dawson Schuefele
2:04.06a
East Rockingham
6.
10
Nicholas Dawson
2:04.07a
PR
Clarke County
7.
12
Timothy Gilmour
2:04.23a
PR
George Mason
8.
12
Bryce Peterson
2:04.36a
PR
East Rockingham
9.
11
Justin Stewart
2:04.82a
PR
Wilson Memorial
10.
11
William Fowler
2:05.14a
PR
James River (Buchanan)
11.
10
Connor Hanson
2:05.24a
Clarke County
12.
12
Fox Jackson
2:05.47a
Appomattox County
13.
10
Adam Sachs
2:06.92a
Maggie L. Walker
14.
11
Caleb Warner
2:07.37a
PR
Lebanon
15.
12
Raheem Williams
2:07.71a
Giles
16.
11
John Easton
2:08.45a
Lebanon
17.
11
Bill Comstock
2:09.93a
George Mason
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sidney Allen
4:26.90a
PR
Martinsville
2.
12
Jacob Warner
4:29.40a
PR
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
3.
10
William Miller
4:29.89a
James River (Buchanan)
4.
10
Adam Sachs
4:34.50a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
12
Max Frankel
4:36.85a
Maggie L. Walker
6.
10
Oliver Wilson-Cook
4:37.26a
PR
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
7.
12
Bryce Peterson
4:37.32a
East Rockingham
8.
10
Nicholas Dawson
4:37.59a
PR
Clarke County
9.
11
Austin Bruce
4:39.23a
PR
Goochland
10.
12
Evan Fitchett
4:40.92a
Maggie L. Walker
11.
12
Ryan Davis
4:42.66a
PR
Strasburg
12.
11
Justin Stewart
4:43.67a
Wilson Memorial
13.
10
Jack Jeffrey
4:46.82a
Maggie L. Walker
14.
11
William Fowler
4:48.78a
SR
James River (Buchanan)
15.
12
Cameron Lee
4:49.29a
Dan River
16.
12
Alex Widener
4:51.14a
Central (Wise)
17.
11
Ben Hazelwood
4:52.14a
Virginia
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
William Miller
9:41.09a
James River (Buchanan)
2.
12
Max Frankel
9:48.26a
Maggie L. Walker
3.
11
John Easton
10:09.14a
SR
Lebanon
4.
11
Ben Hazelwood
10:13.65a
PR
Virginia
5.
12
Cameron Lee
10:15.77a
PR
Dan River
6.
10
Vincent Leo
10:19.87a
Wilson Memorial
7.
10
Andrew Deel
10:20.22a
PR
Central (Wise)
8.
10
Jack Jeffrey
10:20.40a
Maggie L. Walker
9.
10
Dylan Cline
10:32.58a
PR
Gretna
10.
11
Daniel Van de Putte
10:42.17a
Maggie L. Walker
11.
12
Andrew McCullough
10:43.59a
Maggie L. Walker
12.
10
Francis Csorba
10:47.93a
PR
Bluestone Sr
13.
9
Logan Steele
10:55.02a
PR
Giles
14.
11
Noel Preece
11:06.08a
PR
James River (Buchanan)
15.
11
Van Hoffman
11:11.28a
PR
Glenvar
16.
10
Josh Booher
11:34.88a
John S. Battle
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Delonta Kelso
15.12a
Appomattox County
2.
12
Elijah Waters
15.14a
Strasburg
3.
12
Kyle Biller
15.23a
Page County
4.
12
Nyier Evans
16.39a
Bluestone Sr
5.
12
Andy Bonnett
16.51a
Clarke County
6.
10
William White
16.84a
Amelia County
7.
11
Branson Shupe
17.58a
Marion
8.
12
Jordan Tate
18.65a
Washington & Lee
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kyle Biller
14.83a
Page County
2.
12
Elijah Waters
14.95a
SR
Strasburg
3.
12
Delonta Kelso
15.11a
SR
Appomattox County
4.
12
Nyier Evans
15.64a
Bluestone Sr
5.
12
Andy Bonnett
16.23a
Clarke County
6.
10
William White
16.30a
Amelia County
7.
12
Jordan Tate
16.58a
PR
Washington & Lee
8.
11
Branson Shupe
17.57a
Marion
9.
10
Will Cecil
17.66a
PR
Giles
10.
12
Phillip Fleshman
18.34a
PR
Appomattox County
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyier Evans
40.18a
Bluestone Sr
2.
10
Ian Hester
41.13a
PR
James River (Buchanan)
3.
12
Kyle Biller
41.79a
PR
Page County
4.
12
Kwante' Rice
41.97a
SR
Brunswick Senior
5.
12
Isaiah Fields
42.53a
PR
East Rockingham
6.
10
Daniel Brooke
42.66a
Floyd County
7.
12
Adrion Jenkins
42.80a
PR
Union
8.
12
CT Dodge
43.35a
George Mason
9.
12
Phillip Fleshman
43.38a
PR
Appomattox County
10.
9
Aaron Vincent
43.42a
Maggie L. Walker
11.
11
Dalton Mullins
43.57a
PR
Central (Wise)
12.
12
De'Ondre Twyman
44.12a
Madison County
13.
12
Macon Maxey
44.24a
Chatham
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cameron Hunt
Jaquon Durant
Brian Womack
Devin Stone
43.45a
Dan River
2.
-
Cameron Fannon
James Mitchell
Dakota Owens
Avery Jenkins
43.91a
Union
3.
Deron Kelso
Phillip Fleshman
Trey Walker
Delonta Kelso
43.95a
Appomattox County
4.
Chandler Breeden
Javon Butler
Nick Eckels
J'Wan Evans
43.96a
East Rockingham
5.
-
Preston Shaft
J.T. Williams
Ryan Marston
Zach McNeil
44.55a
Marion
6.
Ryan Beidleman
James Lyles
Austin Pennington
Logan Thompson
44.78a
Giles
7.
Kobe Hafley
Will Davis
Raheem Holman
Antonio Chambers
44.93a
Buckingham County
8.
Camren Carroll
Trevor Conaway
Jacob Hensley
Mckenzie Sproles
45.45a
Ridgeview
9.
Jayquan Dorsey
Tiair Bibbons
Ronjai Wharton
Aronte Dickerson
45.66a
Arcadia
10.
Relay Team
45.70a
Amelia County
11.
Daniel Brooke
Braden Chaffin
Chanceler Saunders
Kaleb Turner
46.25a
Floyd County
12.
J'Sean Dupuy
Bryan Moses
Quantavis Nash
Brandon Scott
46.43a
Prince Edward County
13.
Ben Widener
Diano Lloyd
Aaron Vincent
Austin Wade
46.61a
Maggie L. Walker
--
Jordan Jackson
Thomas Evans
Isaiah Simmons
Malik Hicks
DQ
Brunswick Senior
--
Dylan Lehmann
Tucker Rost
Colby Phillips
Izzy Johnson
DQ
Stuarts Draft
--
Daniel Braithwaite
Peter Terzian
Patrick Cleary
Tanner Dinkins
DQ
Clarke County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Coy Jimenez
Kyle Clanton
Carston Shockey
Saxon Franklin
3:26.44a
Central (Woodstock)
2.
Jack Leonard
Bradey Loder
Killian McCroskey
Dustin Wade
3:32.70a
Glenvar
3.
Isaiah Gist
Sheneir Johnson
Kevin Mahoney
Tyler Sakimura
3:33.47a
Bruton
4.
Dawson Schuefele
Javon Butler
Nick Eckels
Andrew Jones
3:34.87a
East Rockingham
5.
Ryan Buscaglia
Nathaniel Gregory
Aaron Vincent
Ben Widener
3:35.86a
Maggie L. Walker
6.
CT Dodge
Timothy Gilmour
Ryan Henderson
Goggin Jack
3:36.45a
George Mason
7.
Avery Jenkins
Jonathan Galloway
Noah Moneyhun
Dakota Owens
3:37.81a
Union
8.
Thomas Fike
Massie Neal
Brandon Pleasants
Jaree Miller
3:39.24a
Goochland
9.
Trevor Conaway
Jacob Hensley
Peyton Horne
Jordan Mullins
3:41.27a
Ridgeview
10.
Andy Bonnett
Peter Terzian
Connor Hanson
Nicholas Dawson
3:42.09a
Clarke County
11.
Tyler Harris
Yonas Jeppson
Cooper Neukirch
Cole Webb
3:45.47a
Floyd County
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Carter Palen
Larry Minor Jr.
Brandon Pleasants
Austin Bruce
8:13.96a
Goochland
2.
Ryan Buscaglia
Evan Fitchett
Jack Otero
Adam Sachs
8:19.03a
Maggie L. Walker
3.
Ryan Henderson
Ahmed Elzamzami
Timothy Gilmour
Bill Comstock
8:21.34a
George Mason
4.
William Fowler
William Miller
Noel Preece
daniel holter
8:26.18a
James River (Buchanan)
5.
Nicholas Dawson
Zach Dawson
Kyle Erickson
Chase Ervin
8:27.20a
Clarke County
6.
Justin Stewart
Vincent Leo
Jeremiah Sanders
Jacob Schrauder
8:35.32a
Wilson Memorial
7.
Andrew Deel
Dalton Mullins
Alex Widener
Austin Yeary
8:37.52a
Central (Wise)
8.
Carston Shockey
Sawyer Lucy-Speidel
Colin Bradley
Mason Lucy-Speidel
8:38.00a
Central (Woodstock)
9.
Henry Goodson
Caleb Pelletier
Jacob Warner
Oliver Wilson-Cook
8:42.92a
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
10.
Charlie Craig
Paul Hernandez
Logan Steele
Raheem Williams
8:44.30a
Giles
11.
Dawson Schuefele
Andrew Jones
Griffin Morris
Bryce Peterson
8:45.09a
East Rockingham
12.
Tyler Harris
Yonas Jeppson
Cassady Marion
Daniel Brooke
8:57.38a
Floyd County
13.
Alex Baker
Cody Hawkins
Curtis Gore
Na-Shawn Greene
9:01.93a
Amelia County
14.
Matthew Chimento
Tyler Zimbro
Aaron Walker
Ryan Davis
9:02.92a
Strasburg
15.
De'Ondre Twyman
Ben Dillon
Zach Gibson
Dalton Dudley
9:08.03a
Madison County
16.
Ben Hazelwood
Theo Iskra
Kaleb Krumtum
Dante VanWyhe
9:12.04a
Virginia
17.
Chase Fletcher
Henry Gonzales
Gerald Hamilton
stephen Robinson
9:12.05a
King William
18.
Ryan McMillen
Lance Painter
Ryan Seal
Caleb Meadows
9:12.35a
Page County
19.
Josh Booher
Tyler Singleton
Andrew Smith
Cameron Walden
9:13.45a
John S. Battle
20.
Macon Maxey
Brett Reynolds
Jeremy Sloane
Caleb Wright
9:16.07a
Chatham
21.
Mason Arrington
Dylan Cline
Walker Cline
Heath Doss
9:17.23a
Gretna
22.
Vishal Patel
Zach Trees
Hunter Watson
Cameron White
9:17.87a
Lee
23.
Relay Team
9:24.68a
Bruton
24.
Derek Deel
Peyton Horne
Jordan Mullins
Josh May
9:26.63a
Ridgeview
25.
Jacob Bush
Gary Bishop
Dominick Brooks
Jacob Fox
9:45.87a
Union
26.
Brendan Killeen
Van Hoffman
Peyton Fletcher
Terrance Maloney
9:52.62a
Glenvar
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Justin Barnett
47-11.50
PR
Union
2.
12
Demarcus Irvin
47-06.00
Chatham
3.
12
David Snodgrass
46-09.50
PR
Union
4.
12
Jonathan Haderer
46-07.00
John S. Battle
5.
12
Mitch Doss
46-05.25
Gretna
6.
10
Colby Cockrell
46-05.00
PR
Gretna
7.
11
Bryan Davis
45-10.00
Central (Woodstock)
8.
12
Cordarius Clayton
45-08.50
Greensville County
9.
11
Arndray Battle
45-08.50
Bruton
10.
12
Patrick Lin
44-11.00
George Mason
11.
12
Markeem Trent
44-10.25
Prince Edward County
12.
12
Ryan Day
44-07.00
Strasburg
13.
12
Michael Buckberg
44-02.50
Maggie L. Walker
14.
11
Jeffrey Dalton
43-08.00
Martinsville
15.
12
Cameron Dennis
42-11.00
James River (Buchanan)
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Weatherman
146-10
PR
Buffalo Gap
2.
12
Jonathan Haderer
142-09
PR
John S. Battle
3.
12
Ryan Day
140-08
Strasburg
4.
12
Maleek Pulliam
134-01
PR
Bluestone Sr
5.
12
Michael Buckberg
133-02
Maggie L. Walker
6.
10
Justin Barnett
130-02
Union
7.
11
Coy Jimenez
129-04
Central (Woodstock)
8.
10
Colby Cockrell
126-04
PR
Gretna
9.
10
Declan Franklin
121-03
Central (Woodstock)
10.
12
Dan Parks
119-02
Lebanon
11.
11
Jarrett Jessee
113-11
Central (Wise)
12.
11
Nick Mitchell
105-10
Chatham
--
11
Deante Trent
ND
Prince Edward County
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Jackson
6-03.00
Appomattox County
2.
12
Tevarius Brook
6-02.00
Bluestone Sr
3.
12
Adrion Jenkins
6-00.00
Union
4.
10
Tarrod Dobbins
6-00.00
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
5.
11
Joe Shelton
6-00.00
Buffalo Gap
5.
12
Dylan Lehmann
6-00.00
Stuarts Draft
7.
11
Edward Stratton
5-10.00
PR
Nandua
8.
11
Jaden Young
5-10.00
Greensville County
9.
9
Trenton Morris
5-10.00
East Rockingham
10.
12
De'Ondre Twyman
5-10.00
Madison County
10.
12
Bryan Moses
5-10.00
Prince Edward County
10.
12
Larry Begley
5-08.00
John S. Battle
12.
10
Tj Moorman
5-08.00
Glenvar
12.
11
Mason Adkins
5-08.00
Ridgeview
12.
9
Reed Samuel
5-08.00
John S. Battle
12.
11
Roger Dailey
5-08.00
Bluestone Sr
--
12
Rajai Walton
NH
Prince Edward County
--
11
Tanner Bartee
NH
Ridgeview
--
11
D'Shayne Harris
NH
Gretna
--
10
Antwon Cashwell
NH
Appomattox County
--
11
Bill Comstock
NH
George Mason
--
11
Thomas Griffin
NH
Marion
--
12
Robbie Medley
NH
Virginia
--
10
Avery Jenkins
NH
Union
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Fields
11-06.00
East Rockingham
2.
11
Ben Widener
11-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
3.
11
Trenton Alt
10-06.00
East Rockingham
4.
10
Adam Sachs
10-06.00
Maggie L. Walker
5.
9
Aaron Vincent
10-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
6.
11
Joe Paul
10-00.00
PR
Maggie L. Walker
7.
9
Tucker Kiracofe
9-06.00
Buffalo Gap
8.
11
Goerge Salcedo
9-06.00
East Rockingham
9.
9
Donnie McKinney
8-06.00
Maggie L. Walker
10.
9
Matthew Epperson
8-06.00
PR
Appomattox County
11.
11
Justin Stewart
7-06.00
Wilson Memorial
--
9
Rowan Gruffydd
NH
Appomattox County
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Javon Butler
22-04.50
PR
East Rockingham
2.
12
Larry Begley
21-10.75
PR
John S. Battle
3.
12
Quantavis Nash
21-08.25
PR
Prince Edward County
4.
10
Kyle Clanton
20-08.75
Central (Woodstock)
4.
10
Isaiah Simmons
20-08.75
PR
Brunswick Senior
6.
10
Howard Divens Jr
20-08.00
Amelia County
7.
12
Saxon Franklin
20-06.50
Central (Woodstock)
8.
12
Tevarius Brook
20-04.00
Bluestone Sr
9.
11
Ryan Jackson
20-00.00
Appomattox County
10.
12
Preston Shaft
19-10.00
Marion
11.
11
Jaden Young
19-09.00
Greensville County
12.
10
Malik Hicks
19-06.25
Brunswick Senior
13.
11
Javon Scruggs
19-04.50
Appomattox County
14.
9
Reed Samuel
19-04.25
John S. Battle
15.
12
Andy Bonnett
19-03.75
Clarke County
16.
12
Nyier Evans
19-00.25
Bluestone Sr
17.
12
Ronjai Wharton
18-11.50
Arcadia
18.
12
Jaquon Durant
18-01.75
Dan River
--
12
Jack March
ND
Floyd County
--
10
Colby Phillips
ND
Stuarts Draft
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Justin Manns
45-03.00
PR
Martinsville
2.
11
Javon Scruggs
43-11.00
PR
Appomattox County
3.
12
Saxon Franklin
43-10.50
PR
Central (Woodstock)
4.
10
Howard Divens Jr
43-10.50
PR
Amelia County
5.
10
James Lyles
43-05.25
PR
Giles
6.
12
Andy Bonnett
43-04.50
Clarke County
7.
12
Tevarius Brook
42-11.75
PR
Bluestone Sr
8.
11
Devont Ellis-Rose
42-09.75
PR
Nelson County
9.
12
Miguel Bryant
42-09.50
PR
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
10.
11
Jaden Young
42-07.50
PR
Greensville County
11.
10
Austin Wade
42-05.50
PR
Maggie L. Walker
12.
11
Ryan Beidleman
42-00.50
PR
Giles
12.
12
Delonta Kelso
42-00.50
PR
Appomattox County
14.
12
Ronjai Wharton
41-04.00
PR
Arcadia
15.
12
Antonio Chambers
40-08.50
PR
Buckingham County
16.
11
Will Davis
40-00.50
PR
Buckingham County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaliyah Hines
12.69a
Giles
2.
12
Mikala Dykstra
13.01a
Central (Wise)
3.
11
Taylor Hill
13.06a
Maggie L. Walker
4.
12
Kiersten Shrader
13.07a
Giles
5.
11
Nia Vaughan
13.16a
Maggie L. Walker
6.
11
TyKara Smith
13.26a
Nandua
7.
10
La'Daviona Apple
13.31a
Dan River
8.
11
Dorothy Clore
13.32a
Goochland
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Aaliyah Hines
12.22a
PR
Giles
4.
12
Mikala Dykstra
12.63a
PR
Central (Wise)
2.
12
Kiersten Shrader
12.73a
Giles
3.
11
Taylor Hill
12.74a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
10
La'Daviona Apple
12.75a
PR
Dan River
6.
11
Nia Vaughan
12.77a
PR
Maggie L. Walker
7.
11
Dorothy Clore
12.78a
PR
Goochland
8.
11
TyKara Smith
12.85a
PR
Nandua
9.
10
Koschinya Jefferson
12.87a
East Rockingham
10.
12
Kemper Snyder
12.97a
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
11.
9
Amber Roundtree
13.07a
PR
Martinsville
12.
10
Salma Muhammed
13.08a
Prince Edward County
13.
9
Makayla Jones
13.16a
PR
East Rockingham
14.
9
Haleigh Hamlin
13.24a
Floyd County
15.
10
Courtney McKenzie
13.29a
PR
Chatham
16.
11
Talarra Stone
13.50a
SR
Chatham
--
11
Emilie Miller
FS
Wilson Memorial
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaliyah Hines
25.57a
Giles
2.
12
Mikala Dykstra
26.62a
Central (Wise)
3.
11
Nia Vaughan
26.65a
Maggie L. Walker
4.
11
Taylor Hill
27.15a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
11
Emilie Miller
27.16a
Wilson Memorial
6.
12
Kiersten Shrader
27.40a
Giles
7.
11
Dorothy Clore
27.44a
Goochland
8.
9
Aniya Seward
27.46a
Brunswick Senior
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Aaliyah Hines
25.21a
SR
Giles
2.
12
Mikala Dykstra
26.35a
PR
Central (Wise)
3.
11
Taylor Hill
26.40a
PR
Maggie L. Walker
4.
11
Nia Vaughan
26.53a
PR
Maggie L. Walker
5.
9
Aniya Seward
26.83a
PR
Brunswick Senior
6.
11
Emilie Miller
26.99a
Wilson Memorial
7.
12
Kiersten Shrader
27.03a
Giles
8.
11
Dorothy Clore
27.09a
Goochland
9.
9
Mia Seay
27.52a
Prince Edward County
10.
9
Amber Roundtree
27.53a
Martinsville
11.
10
La'Daviona Apple
27.58a
PR
Dan River
12.
12
Emily Walker
27.61a
PR
James River (Buchanan)
13.
11
Madison McLean
27.66a
Clarke County
14.
11
Talarra Stone
27.88a
Chatham
15.
11
Rachel Nott
28.11a
East Rockingham
16.
9
April Morgan
28.44a
Appomattox County
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaliyah Hines
58.46a
PR
Giles
2.
12
Micaila Coleman
59.59a
Nottoway School
3.
10
Jazlyn Jefferson
1:01.09a
PR
Greensville County
4.
10
Jordan Ramsey
1:02.60a
PR
Stuarts Draft
5.
10
Danielle Welch
1:02.83a
SR
George Mason
6.
10
Courtney McKenzie
1:02.99a
PR
Chatham
7.
10
Aliyah Clayton
1:03.01a
Brunswick Senior
8.
11
Montiera Wynn
1:03.07a
Prince Edward County
9.
9
April Morgan
1:03.90a
Appomattox County
10.
11
Haley Ratlif
1:04.20a
John S. Battle
11.
12
Kalyn Blevins
1:05.33a
Marion
12.
9
Aubrie Penley
1:05.61a
PR
Gate City
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Khloe Pointer
2:21.82a
SR
Maggie L. Walker
2.
10
Charlotte Crum
2:23.62a
PR
George Mason
3.
11
Chloe Phillips
2:28.10a
PR
Floyd County
4.
11
Andrea Macedo
2:29.14a
PR
Maggie L. Walker
5.
12
Natalie Prye
2:29.39a
SR
Wilson Memorial
6.
11
Catherine Lewis
2:29.80a
PR
Clarke County
7.
11
Morgan Ackley
2:30.01a
SR
Maggie L. Walker
8.
9
Alyssa Wright
2:30.53a
Maggie L. Walker
9.
12
Micaila Coleman
2:31.83a
Nottoway School
10.
12
Kate Karstens
2:31.97a
George Mason
11.
10
Olivia Beegle
2:32.70a
PR
Floyd County
12.
9
Josie Greer
2:33.69a
Maggie L. Walker
13.
10
Skylar Bragg
2:38.90a
Clarke County
14.
10
Carlee Salyers
2:38.95a
Central (Wise)
15.
11
Abi Belshan
2:39.60a
Floyd County
16.
11
Kristin Maggard
2:40.09a
Central (Wise)
17.
10
Abby Fletcher
2:41.89a
Glenvar
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mary Caroline Heinen
5:29.11a
Maggie L. Walker
2.
12
Emily Harris
5:31.21a
PR
Floyd County
3.
9
Solace Church
5:33.48a
Floyd County
4.
11
Kaitlyn Ardrey
5:33.57a
PR
Bruton
5.
12
Archana Shekharan
5:37.12a
Maggie L. Walker
6.
10
Rachel Millirons
5:40.55a
Glenvar
7.
9
Jessey Ball
5:41.10a
Lebanon
8.
11
Clara Wincheski
5:42.83a
Bruton
9.
10
Madison Webster
5:50.10a
Clarke County
10.
11
Linnea Skotte
5:56.82a
George Mason
11.
11
Logan Funk
5:57.49a
George Mason
12.
11
Hannah Altizer
5:59.51a
Floyd County
13.
11
Estelle Timar-Wilcox
5:59.69a
George Mason
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mary Caroline Heinen
11:37.30a
Maggie L. Walker
2.
11
Clara Wincheski
11:42.77a
Bruton
3.
11
Kaitlyn Ardrey
11:58.08a
PR
Bruton
4.
10
Rachel Millirons
12:00.26a
Glenvar
5.
9
Jessey Ball
12:00.40a
PR
Lebanon
6.
10
Madison Webster
12:03.31a
Clarke County
7.
11
Megan Lee
12:07.30a
Maggie L. Walker
8.
10
Skylar Bragg
12:09.33a
SR
Clarke County
9.
11
Linnea Skotte
12:21.39a
George Mason
10.
11
Olivia Farley
12:23.92a
Wilson Memorial
11.
9
Jo Sevier
12:25.63a
George Mason
12.
12
Claire Koeppen
12:29.76a
PR
East Rockingham
13.
11
Logan Funk
12:40.21a
George Mason
14.
11
Josie Martin
12:43.89a
Maggie L. Walker
15.
12
Acadia Costello
12:47.94a
PR
Floyd County
16.
11
Estelle Timar-Wilcox
12:49.41a
George Mason
17.
12
Hailey Scherer
13:22.50a
PR
Richlands
18.
9
Kelsey Harrington
13:25.51a
Virginia
19.
11
Chelsey Carter
14:15.83a
John S. Battle
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emilie Miller
15.39a
Wilson Memorial
2.
11
Taijah Bradley
15.91a
Brunswick Senior
3.
9
Aniya Seward
15.96a
Brunswick Senior
4.
12
Kemper Snyder
16.02a
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
5.
11
Alyson Pennington
16.31a
Giles
6.
12
Kalea Clark
16.67a
Union
7.
9
Paige Miller
16.68a
Wilson Memorial
8.
9
Karena Glass
17.19a
Bruton
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emilie Miller
14.43a
PR
Wilson Memorial
2.
11
Taijah Bradley
15.06a
PR
Brunswick Senior
3.
12
Kalea Clark
15.25a
PR
Union
4.
12
Kemper Snyder
15.30a
PR
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
5.
9
Aniya Seward
15.33a
PR
Brunswick Senior
6.
9
Karena Glass
15.91a
PR
Bruton
7.
9
Paige Miller
15.92a
PR
Wilson Memorial
8.
11
Alyson Pennington
16.26a
Giles
9.
12
Zakia Malone
16.95a
Brunswick Senior
10.
12
Callee Cox
17.08a
Marion
11.
11
Sierra Murray
17.38a
East Rockingham
12.
11
Tommari Lee
17.81a
Chatham
13.
10
Tierra Davis
18.07a
Union
14.
9
Madison Yates
18.08a
PR
Ridgeview
15.
12
Abigail Millar
19.66a
Maggie L. Walker
16.
12
Korinne Wills
19.84a
George Mason
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauren Ogle
46.26a
James River (Buchanan)
2.
11
Taijah Bradley
46.59a
PR
Brunswick Senior
3.
10
Katelyn Wiley
47.80a
PR
James River (Buchanan)
4.
12
Korinne Wills
48.09a
PR
George Mason
5.
9
Paige Miller
48.19a
PR
Wilson Memorial
6.
9
Elizabeth Wallace
48.25a
PR
Clarke County
7.
11
Alyson Pennington
50.08a
Giles
8.
10
Mikayla Helsley
50.20a
Central (Woodstock)
9.
9
Madison Yates
51.19a
Ridgeview
10.
11
Makayla Purcell
51.53a
PR
Appomattox County
11.
10
Kennedy Carter
51.72a
Goochland
12.
11
Terrica Moorman
52.11a
PR
Glenvar
13.
10
Caroline Mohler
52.22a
Buffalo Gap
14.
11
Santana Vincent
53.54a
SR
Gate City
15.
10
Saunders Malika
53.55a
Giles
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Glendealiz Rodriguez
Koschinya Jefferson
Makayla Jones
Rachel Nott
50.30a
East Rockingham
2.
-
Salma Muhammed
Mia Seay
Makayla Morris
Jordan Booker
50.58a
Prince Edward County
3.
Saunders Malika
Alyson Pennington
Shared Gentry
Kiersten Shrader
51.18a
Giles
4.
Taylor Hill
Valzhane Wallace
Nia Vaughan
Clare Perry
51.25a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
Sydney Smith
Isabel Caton
Robin Levy
Megan Jenkins
51.66a
George Mason
6.
-
McKenzie Dykstra
Mikala Dykstra
Megan Reeves
Hannah Stallard
51.75a
Central (Wise)
7.
Kionna Tucker
Stormy Smith
Deserea Robinson
Aquiria Coleman
52.09a
Nottoway School
7.
Madison McLean
Morgan Withers
Emma Jenkins
Jayla Stephenson
52.09a
Clarke County
9.
Alyssa Costa
Logan Dunkenberger
Brooklyn Moorman
Brooke Wright
52.67a
Glenvar
10.
Nyasia Brown
Ayanna Coleman
Zakia Malone
Aliyah Clayton
52.68a
Brunswick Senior
11.
Makayla Purcell
Taliyah Bates
Emerald Davis
Rachelle Morgan
53.04a
Appomattox County
12.
Trinity Barksdale
Analissia McClain
India Patterson
Taylor Wilson
53.53a
Gretna
--
Noelle Easley
Dorothy Clore
Sierra McLean
Brittany Melton
DQ
Goochland
--
Treshanda Crawford
Nicole Pouliot
Raelyn McGarry
Amayah Morse
FS
Nelson County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jordan Booker
Mia Seay
Naomi Jones
Montiera Wynn
4:10.38a
Prince Edward County
2.
Taijah Bradley
Aliyah Clayton
Ayanna Coleman
Aniya Seward
4:11.84a
Brunswick Senior
3.
Lauren Ogle
Erin Walker
Katelyn Wiley
Kerri Wiley
4:14.04a
James River (Buchanan)
4.
Madison McLean
Catherine Lewis
Morgan Withers
Jayla Stephenson
4:14.70a
Clarke County
5.
Korinne Wills
Lauren Baartz
Charlotte Crum
Danielle Welch
4:15.58a
George Mason
6.
Alyssa Wright
Valzhane Wallace
Khloe Pointer
Clare Perry
4:19.62a
Maggie L. Walker
7.
Relay Team
4:21.71a
Goochland
8.
Lauren Clayton
Spencer Tuttle
Paige Miller
Natalie Prye
4:22.27a
Wilson Memorial
9.
Deserea Robinson
Kionna Tucker
Stormy Smith
Micaila Coleman
4:25.34a
Nottoway School
10.
Faith Flinchum
Shared Gentry
Saunders Malika
Ellowyn Steele
4:32.34a
Giles
11.
Hannah Altizer
Abi Belshan
Courtney Tanner
Amelia Young
4:36.18a
Floyd County
12.
Kristen Bostic
Madison Yates
Haley Sykes
Shellby Rose
4:36.44a
Ridgeview
13.
Emerald Davis
Makayla Purcell
Taliyah Bates
April Morgan
4:41.65a
Appomattox County
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Emily Harris
Olivia Beegle
Abi Belshan
Solace Church
9:59.65a
Floyd County
2.
Jo Sevier
Charlotte Crum
Logan Funk
Kate Karstens
10:01.19a
George Mason
3.
Madison Webster
Skylar Bragg
Catherine Lewis
Arianna Montgomery
10:02.11a
Clarke County
4.
Morgan Ackley
Alyssa Wright
Khloe Pointer
Andrea Macedo
10:02.80a
Maggie L. Walker
5.
Lauren Clayton
Olivia Farley
Natalie Prye
Erica Sanders
10:25.84a
Wilson Memorial
6.
Lauren Ogle
Abbagail Link
Erin Walker
Katelyn Wiley
10:27.32a
James River (Buchanan)
7.
Haley Corbin
Savannah Corbin
Abby Tenney
Kitty Tillen
10:28.07a
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
8.
Anna Wirsing
Jontey Reynolds
Aishlin Hyman
Maddy Muniz
10:32.72a
Goochland
9.
Kaitlyn Ardrey
Mary Kueser
Emily Slack
Clara Wincheski
10:51.02a
Bruton
10.
Anna Cahill
Lexi Strange
Tiffany Simmons
Cassie Daniel
11:36.16a
Buffalo Gap
11.
Jennifer Moore
Jean Getz
Olivia Wightman
Madison Nichols
11:49.73a
Central (Woodstock)
12.
Brianna Salas
Summer Carlsen
Davice Jones
Brittany Salas
11:52.95a
Chatham
13.
Kristen Bostic
Hanna Owens
Shellby Rose
Kaley Sykes
11:54.88a
Ridgeview
14.
Lauren Bryant
Abagail Webb
Jaylan Webb
Brooke Vanover
12:06.84a
Union
15.
Ayanna Coleman
Alyse Crenshaw
Ellasia Branch
Acacia Seward
12:07.48a
Brunswick Senior
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Saira Akers
39-07.00
SR
Floyd County
2.
12
Jade Sutherland
37-00.50
PR
Floyd County
3.
10
Megan Brown
36-05.25
PR
Nelson County
4.
10
Tycara Scott
36-02.00
Central (Woodstock)
5.
10
Jocelyn Midkiff
35-07.00
PR
Giles
5.
12
Kila Watson
35-07.00
PR
Central (Woodstock)
7.
11
Stephanie Whitfield
35-03.25
Central (Wise)
8.
9
Catherine Orndorff
35-01.00
East Rockingham
9.
12
Accura Morgan
34-07.75
Brunswick Senior
10.
10
Hannah Kruse
34-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
11.
12
Sydney Hawks
33-10.50
Giles
12.
12
Sydney Wise
33-08.00
John S. Battle
13.
11
Shavonda Hurt
33-06.25
Appomattox County
14.
10
Koschinya Jefferson
33-01.25
East Rockingham
15.
11
Tara Krantz
32-10.00
James River (Buchanan)
16.
11
Maya Gray
30-09.00
Page County
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kila Watson
125-03
Central (Woodstock)
2.
10
Jocelyn Midkiff
125-02
PR
Giles
3.
11
Tiara Harris
112-04
PR
Amelia County
4.
12
Jade Sutherland
111-03
Floyd County
5.
11
Aaliyah Worley
109-06
PR
Virginia
6.
11
Saira Akers
106-01
Floyd County
7.
12
Tara Ingersoll
103-09
Wilson Memorial
8.
12
Jessica Hibbitts
101-08
Central (Wise)
9.
9
Catherine Orndorff
98-06
PR
East Rockingham
10.
11
Maya Gray
97-02
Page County
11.
10
Hannah Kruse
96-05
Maggie L. Walker
12.
11
Whitney Ely
94-06
PR
Lee
13.
12
Accura Morgan
91-11
Brunswick Senior
14.
12
Haleema Muhammad
83-07
Prince Edward County
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Makayla Morris
5-03.00
PR
Prince Edward County
2.
12
Callee Cox
5-02.00
Marion
3.
12
Nicole Pouliot
5-01.00
Nelson County
4.
9
Paige Miller
4-10.00
Wilson Memorial
4.
12
Aaliyah Hines
4-10.00
Giles
6.
12
Mikala Dykstra
4-10.00
Central (Wise)
7.
10
Jazlyn Jefferson
4-10.00
Greensville County
8.
11
Sierra Murray
4-10.00
East Rockingham
9.
11
Taijah Bradley
4-08.00
Brunswick Senior
9.
10
Stormy Smith
4-08.00
Nottoway School
--
Jr
Caeley Glisan
NH
Marion
--
12
Kate Karstens
NH
George Mason
--
11
Terrica Moorman
NH
Glenvar
--
11
Shared Gentry
NH
Giles
--
11
Madison McLean
NH
Clarke County
--
11
Susan Shulz
NH
James River (Buchanan)
--
11
Ashley Chester
NH
Union
--
12
Jesse Boyce
NH
Strasburg
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emilie Miller
8-06.00
Wilson Memorial
2.
11
Madelyn Cooper
8-00.00
PR
Nelson County
3.
10
Megan Bale
8-00.00
Maggie L. Walker
4.
12
Abby Bender
7-06.00
Maggie L. Walker
4.
10
Marissa Hanzlik
7-06.00
Maggie L. Walker
4.
11
Treshanda Crawford
7-06.00
Nelson County
4.
12
Lauren Clayton
7-06.00
Wilson Memorial
8.
8
Kate Lord
7-06.00
Maggie L. Walker
9.
10
Jasmine Shelton
7-00.00
East Rockingham
10.
9
Victoria VanHout
6-00.00
Nelson County
11.
12
McKaila McCray
5-06.00
Wilson Memorial
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Callee Cox
16-09.50
Marion
2.
11
Brooke Ryman
16-06.00
Central (Woodstock)
3.
11
Madison McLean
16-04.00
Clarke County
4.
11
Emilie Miller
16-02.00
Wilson Memorial
5.
12
Kiersten Shrader
16-00.50
Giles
6.
11
Taijah Bradley
16-00.00
Brunswick Senior
7.
12
Kalea Clark
15-11.00
Union
8.
12
Kemper Snyder
15-09.50
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
9.
9
Aniya Seward
15-09.00
Brunswick Senior
10.
9
Makayla Jones
15-08.50
East Rockingham
10.
11
Trinity Barksdale
15-08.50
Gretna
12.
11
Grace Davis
15-07.25
Strasburg
13.
11
Sierra Murray
15-06.00
East Rockingham
14.
10
Jazlyn Jefferson
15-05.50
Greensville County
15.
10
Salma Muhammed
15-03.00
Prince Edward County
15.
10
Nydia Pennix
15-03.00
SR
Appomattox County
17.
10
Jordan Booker
14-10.00
Prince Edward County
18.
12
Micaila Coleman
14-08.50
Nottoway School
19.
12
Lauren Ogle
14-06.50
James River (Buchanan)
20.
9
Isabella Flory
14-05.00
George Mason
21.
11
Hannah Bryant
13-11.50
Union
--
10
Emerald Davis
ND
Appomattox County
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Deserea Robinson
35-10.75
PR
Nottoway School
2.
12
Kalea Clark
35-10.75
PR
Union
3.
9
Aniya Seward
35-04.00
PR
Brunswick Senior
4.
11
Taijah Bradley
35-02.00
Brunswick Senior
5.
11
Emilie Miller
34-08.25
Wilson Memorial
6.
10
Jordan Booker
34-07.00
Prince Edward County
7.
12
Lauren Ogle
34-01.00
James River (Buchanan)
8.
11
Brooke Ryman
34-00.50
Central (Woodstock)
9.
12
Callee Cox
34-00.00
Marion
10.
9
Makayla Jones
33-07.50
East Rockingham
11.
12
Kiersten Shrader
33-07.50
Giles
12.
11
Trinity Barksdale
33-06.50
Gretna
13.
9
Makayla Morris
33-06.00
PR
Prince Edward County
14.
11
Adrieanna Vest
32-09.00
Nelson County
15.
9
Mia Seay
32-08.00
Prince Edward County
16.
12
Kemper Snyder
32-06.50
Robert E Lee (Staunt...
17.
10
Salma Muhammed
32-05.00
Prince Edward County
18.
9
Haleigh Hamlin
32-04.50
Floyd County
19.
12
Amelia Young
31-08.00
Floyd County
20.
10
Jazlyn Jefferson
30-04.00
Greensville County
--
10
Katelyn Wiley
ND
James River (Buchanan)
VHSL Group 3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Phoebus
85
2.
Blacksburg
83
3.
Tabb
45
4.
Cave Spring
36
5.
Waynesboro
31
5.
I C Norcom
31
7.
Western Albemarle
29
8.
Broadway
28
9.
Lakeland
25
10.
Heritage (Lynchburg)
24.5
11.
Turner Ashby
23
12.
Christiansburg
22.5
13.
Poquoson
20
14.
John Marshall
19
14.
Fort Defiance
19
16.
Spotsylvania
12
17.
New Kent
11.5
18.
Riverside
11
19.
James Monroe
10
20.
Warhill
9.5
21.
Park View (South Hill)
9
22.
Magna Vista
8
22.
Petersburg
8
24.
York
6
25.
Culpeper County
5
25.
Armstrong
5
25.
Hopewell
5
25.
Abingdon
5
25.
Colonial Heights
5
30.
Manassas Park
4.5
31.
William Monroe
4
31.
Monticello
4
31.
Patrick County
4
34.
Liberty (Bedford)
3
34.
Brookville
3
36.
Fluvanna County
2
36.
Alleghany
2
36.
Lord Botetourt
2
39.
Spotswood
1.5
40.
Brentsville District
1
40.
Staunton River
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Blacksburg
90
2.
I C Norcom
83
3.
Phoebus
67
4.
Western Albemarle
59
5.
Fluvanna County
45
6.
Heritage (Lynchburg)
41
7.
Tabb
38
8.
York
30
9.
Brentsville District
25
10.
Hidden Valley
23
11.
Christiansburg
21
12.
Riverside
19
13.
James Monroe
18
14.
Rustburg
14
15.
Patrick County
10
15.
Warren County
10
17.
Lakeland
9
17.
Abingdon
9
17.
Broadway
9
20.
Brookville
6
20.
New Kent
6
22.
Booker T Washington
5
22.
Armstrong
5
24.
Spotsylvania
4
25.
Culpeper County
3
25.
John Marshall
3
25.
Skyline
3
25.
Liberty (Bedford)
3
29.
Monticello
2
30.
Southampton
1
30.
Rockbridge County
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cole Beck
10.41a
PR
(1.9)
Blacksburg
2.
12
Maurice Brown
10.84a
PR
(1.9)
Phoebus
3.
12
Allen Blair
10.89a
(1.9)
Tabb
4.
11
Jordan Poindexter
10.97a
(1.9)
Armstrong
5.
11
Jaylen Hairston
10.98a
PR
(1.9)
Cave Spring
6.
10
Evan Branch
11.20a
(1.9)
New Kent
7.
12
Jequintus Chambers
11.22a
(1.9)
Waynesboro
8.
11
Deondre Little
11.42a
(1.9)
Lakeland
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Cole Beck
10.66a
(1.2)
Blacksburg
2.
11
Jordan Poindexter
10.91a
(1.1)
Armstrong
3.
12
Allen Blair
10.92a
(.9)
Tabb
4.
12
Maurice Brown
10.98a
(1.2)
Phoebus
5.
11
Jaylen Hairston
11.02a
(1.2)
Cave Spring
6.
10
Evan Branch
11.13a
(1.1)
New Kent
7.
11
Deondre Little
11.16a
(.9)
Lakeland
8.
12
Jequintus Chambers
11.17a
(.9)
Waynesboro
9.
12
Royel Sandiford
11.19a
(1.2)
York
10.
12
Deametrious Bagwell
11.24a
(.9)
Tabb
11.
12
Rashawn Burton
11.25a
PR
(1.1)
Park View (South Hill)
12.
11
Isaac Sanjur
11.26a
(1.2)
Manassas Park
13.
12
Hason Kimble
11.27a
(1.1)
Tabb
14.
11
Noah Ramsey
11.29a
(.9)
Blacksburg
15.
12
Devyn Dillard
11.33a
(.9)
Magna Vista
16.
10
Michael Asher
11.34a
(1.2)
Western Albemarle
17.
12
Todd Pickett
11.36a
(1.1)
Riverside
18.
12
Jamar Ward
11.38a
(1.2)
I C Norcom
19.
12
Julian Douglass
11.40a
(.9)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
20.
10
Limiah Coleman
11.42a
(1.1)
Spotsylvania
21.
12
JaQue' Patterson
11.66a
(.9)
Waynesboro
22.
11
Carl Brown
11.68a
(1.1)
George Wythe (Richmo...
23.
12
Adrian Taylor
11.75a
(1.2)
Lord Botetourt
--
12
Douglas Sessoms
FS
(1.1)
Phoebus
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cole Beck
21.42a
PR
(2.6)
Blacksburg
2.
12
Douglas Sessoms
21.82a
PR
(2.6)
Phoebus
3.
11
Damion Charity
21.98a
PR
(2.6)
Phoebus
4.
12
Allen Blair
21.99a
(2.6)
Tabb
5.
12
Maurice Brown
22.38a
(2.6)
Phoebus
6.
12
Andre Jackson
22.38a
PR
(2.6)
Phoebus
7.
10
Michael Asher
22.38a
(2.6)
Western Albemarle
8.
11
Jaylen Hairston
23.44a
(2.6)
Cave Spring
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Cole Beck
21.96a
(.0)
Blacksburg
2.
12
Douglas Sessoms
22.22a
(.0)
Phoebus
3.
12
Allen Blair
22.30a
(.0)
Tabb
5.
11
Jaylen Hairston
22.37a
PR
(.0)
Cave Spring
6.
12
Maurice Brown
22.39a
(.0)
Phoebus
7.
10
Michael Asher
22.55a
(.0)
Western Albemarle
4.
11
Damion Charity
22.59a
(.0)
Phoebus
8.
12
Andre Jackson
22.69a
(.0)
Phoebus
9.
12
Royel Sandiford
22.88a
(.0)
York
10.
12
Tziah James
22.88a
PR
(.0)
Colonial Heights
11.
12
Jequintus Chambers
22.91a
PR
(.0)
Waynesboro
12.
11
Deondre Little
22.96a
(.0)
Lakeland
13.
12
Rashawn Burton
23.00a
(.0)
Park View (South Hill)
14.
12
Clarenz Blizzard
23.07a
(.0)
Petersburg
15.
10
Joseph Langston
23.15a
(.0)
York
16.
11
Sheppard Mason
23.17a
(.0)
Southampton
17.
10
Sam Quesenberry
23.20a
(.0)
Turner Ashby
18.
12
Devyn Dillard
23.24a
(.0)
Magna Vista
19.
11
Remoir Mungin
23.31a
(.0)
Petersburg
20.
11
Steven Santiago
23.40a
(.0)
Broadway
21.
10
Limiah Coleman
23.48a
(.0)
Spotsylvania
22.
10
Timothy Iferrica
23.52a
(.0)
Cave Spring
23.
12
Jamar Ward
23.57a
(.0)
I C Norcom
24.
12
Ja'Quan Perkins
23.84a
(.0)
Magna Vista
--
11
Jordan Poindexter
DQ
(.0)
Armstrong
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maurice Brown
49.50a
PR
Phoebus
2.
12
Ja'Quan Perkins
50.41a
PR
Magna Vista
3.
12
Andre Jackson
50.56a
Phoebus
4.
12
Tziah James
50.80a
PR
Colonial Heights
5.
10
Sam Quesenberry
51.11a
PR
Turner Ashby
6.
10
Tyquan Wilson
51.14a
John Marshall
7.
11
Damion Charity
51.32a
Phoebus
8.
12
Jalen Cleagen
51.33a
Culpeper County
9.
12
Hason Kimble
51.67a
Tabb
10.
10
Joseph Langston
52.01a
York
11.
11
Travis Copeland
52.05a
Lakeland
12.
12
Douglas Sessoms
52.06a
Phoebus
13.
11
Scott Duncan
52.13a
Poquoson
14.
12
Landon Holben
52.34a
Skyline
15.
12
Hunter Nezbeth
52.61a
Staunton River
16.
11
Steven Santiago
52.87a
Broadway
17.
12
Daniel Field
52.87a
Liberty (Bedford)
18.
12
Charles Nicholas
53.12a
Petersburg
19.
11
Jaylen Hairston
54.39a
Cave Spring
20.
10
Garrett Breiner
55.01a
Cave Spring
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Clint Gault
1:56.64a
PR
Poquoson
2.
11
Isaac Alderfer
1:57.58a
PR
Broadway
3.
10
Ethan Mills
1:58.88a
Christiansburg
4.
12
Hunter Frizzell
1:59.78a
PR
James Monroe
5.
12
Aaron Vogeley
1:59.96a
SR
Monticello
6.
12
Mason Roe
2:00.28a
PR
Abingdon
7.
11
Siddharth Nathella
2:00.70a
Blacksburg
8.
12
Ethan Edwards
2:00.87a
Blacksburg
9.
12
Hezekiah Hayes
2:01.97a
Warhill
10.
11
Mason Ong
2:02.88a
Riverside
11.
12
Carlos Clinton
2:05.85a
John Marshall
12.
12
Matthew Rogers
2:06.05a
Hidden Valley
13.
12
Donell Blount
2:07.21a
Lakeland
14.
9
Jordan Price
2:08.70a
Skyline
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Clint Gault
4:24.17a
Poquoson
2.
12
Ben Fleming
4:26.24a
Blacksburg
3.
12
Ethan Edwards
4:32.02a
Blacksburg
4.
10
Seth Dye
4:33.81a
PR
Turner Ashby
5.
11
Peter Smith
4:35.35a
Cave Spring
6.
11
Mason Ong
4:37.11a
Riverside
7.
11
Cedric Drennen
4:37.13a
Alleghany
8.
9
Joe Hawkes
4:38.71a
Western Albemarle
9.
12
Tyler Kuchan
4:40.11a
Christiansburg
10.
12
Matthew Rogers
4:40.69a
Hidden Valley
11.
12
Baron Freeman
4:41.73a
Phoebus
12.
12
Juan Cisneros
4:42.37a
Patrick County
13.
12
Brian Miklos
4:43.01a
Turner Ashby
14.
11
Jacob Gendron
4:43.36a
Poquoson
15.
9
Patrick Johnson
4:45.95a
New Kent
16.
11
Andre Jones
4:49.76a
Tabb
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Fleming
9:31.59a
PR
Blacksburg
2.
12
Tyler Kuchan
9:37.91a
PR
Christiansburg
3.
9
Joe Hawkes
9:39.88a
Western Albemarle
4.
11
Peter Smith
9:40.50a
PR
Cave Spring
5.
12
Juan Cisneros
9:41.23a
PR
Patrick County
6.
9
Jack Eliason
9:45.24a
PR
Western Albemarle
7.
12
Baron Freeman
9:50.17a
Phoebus
8.
9
Alistair Bushey
9:56.04a
Blacksburg
9.
10
Mitch Dolby
10:00.37a
James Monroe
10.
11
Hayes Bartlett
10:06.18a
Hidden Valley
11.
12
Luke Thomas
10:12.24a
PR
Riverside
12.
9
Stuart Terrill
10:13.10a
Western Albemarle
13.
12
Jon Swartout
10:18.07a
New Kent
14.
9
DJ Staton
10:29.93a
Warren County
15.
11
Justin Rocha
10:32.53a
Riverside
16.
12
Jacob Kaminer
10:45.14a
Tabb
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darren Daughtry
14.53a
(-1.6)
Lakeland
2.
11
Nikolas Childs
14.65a
(-1.6)
Tabb
3.
11
Tre'Juan Cash
14.79a
(-1.6)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
4.
11
Da'Jion Hilliard
15.08a
(-1.6)
Phoebus
5.
11
Terrian Vincent
15.28a
(-1.6)
I C Norcom
6.
10
Thomas Coffey
15.30a
(-1.6)
Blacksburg
7.
11
Austin Buzzard
15.39a
(-1.6)
Turner Ashby
8.
11
Malik Harvey
15.65a
(-1.6)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tre'Juan Cash
14.32a
PR
(1.7)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
2.
11
Nikolas Childs
14.32a
PR
(2.7)
Tabb
3.
11
Terrian Vincent
14.71a
(2.7)
I C Norcom
4.
12
Darren Daughtry
14.81a
(1.7)
Lakeland
5.
11
Da'Jion Hilliard
15.06a
(1.7)
Phoebus
6.
11
Austin Buzzard
15.13a
PR
(1.7)
Turner Ashby
7.
10
Thomas Coffey
15.15a
PR
(1.7)
Blacksburg
8.
11
Malik Harvey
15.17a
(2.7)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
9.
12
Corey Sims
15.34a
PR
(2.7)
Western Albemarle
10.
11
Ryan Stanaland
15.81a
(1.7)
Blacksburg
11.
12
Deonte Jones
15.82a
(2.7)
Hopewell
12.
11
Diamante Moore
15.99a
(1.7)
Lakeland
13.
11
Belton Harris
16.00a
(2.7)
Riverside
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austin Buzzard
38.50a
PR
Turner Ashby
2.
11
Da'Jion Hilliard
39.59a
PR
Phoebus
3.
12
Darren Daughtry
39.83a
Lakeland
4.
10
Thomas Coffey
41.17a
Blacksburg
5.
12
Cory Riggle
41.18a
Spotsylvania
6.
12
JaQue' Patterson
41.29a
Waynesboro
7.
12
Corey Sims
41.43a
PR
Western Albemarle
8.
12
Alphonso Randolph
41.48a
Lakeland
9.
11
Nikolas Childs
41.62a
Tabb
10.
11
Malik Harvey
41.95a
Heritage (Lynchburg)
11.
11
Michael Gatling
41.97a
New Kent
12.
11
Zackary McNabb
42.14a
Culpeper County
13.
12
Alex Surdam
42.26a
Brentsville District
14.
12
Sterling Sims
42.63a
Blacksburg
15.
9
Janas Saunders
42.68a
Southampton
16.
11
Bishop Bryant
43.27a
John Marshall
17.
12
Deonte Jones
43.77a
Hopewell
18.
11
Malone Justin
47.57a
John Marshall
--
11
Terrian Vincent
DQ
I C Norcom
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Noah Ramsey
Ransom Castleberry
Thomas Coffey
Cole Beck
42.83a
Blacksburg
2.
Relay Team
43.26a
Petersburg
3.
Restev Majette-Williams
Que'shon McKiver
Terrian Vincent
Jamar Ward
43.55a
I C Norcom
4.
Jaylen Bullock
Rashawn Burton
Tyrone Fisher
Marcus Hughes
43.83a
Park View (South Hill)
5.
Zyan Alston
Peter Haynes
Aaron Johnson
Christian Walker
43.96a
James Monroe
6.
Dawson Drake
Belton Harris
Bishop Robinson
Todd Pickett
44.53a
Riverside
7.
Xavier Boone
Alphonso Randolph
Deondre Little
Deonte Scott
44.57a
Lakeland
8.
Jason White
Cooper Albright
Jaquan Rivers
Timothy Iferrica
44.65a
Cave Spring
9.
Robert Smith
Timmothy Clark
Rondayl Smith
Sheppard Mason
44.76a
Southampton
10.
Ron Holder
Malone Justin
Fraquel Williams
Keshawn Brooks
44.86a
John Marshall
11.
Shayquan Mason
Jayden Gilliam
Dante Rivera
Vaughn Davis
44.93a
Phoebus
12.
Trevor O'Dell
Dante Eddings
Prophett Harris
Colby Martin
45.02a
Fluvanna County
13.
Jared Eckard
Dustin Oochoa
Eli Roeschley
Brady Witt
45.11a
Turner Ashby
14.
Winter Galyon
Joseph Langston
Royel Sandiford
Nicholas Searcy
45.20a
York
15.
Ethan Clower
Clark Moeller
Max Burke
Adrian Taylor
45.42a
Lord Botetourt
16.
T'coma Clanton
Rondarius Smith
Tahj Clanton
Ja'Quan Perkins
45.66a
Magna Vista
--
Deametrious Bagwell
Nikolas Childs
Zach Coldsnow
Seth Hagood
DNF
Tabb
--
Zackary McNabb
Trevion James
James Hinton
Malik Roy
DQ
Culpeper County
--
Colby Davis
Julian Douglass
Jaylin Thomas
Kyron Thomas
DNF
Heritage (Lynchburg)
--
Evan Branch
Joe Allen
Cj Reeders
Kyle Coles
DNF
New Kent
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Damion Charity
Dante Rivera
Da'Jion Hilliard
Andre Jackson
3:24.07a
Phoebus
2.
Hason Kimble
Preston Klekar
Deametrious Bagwell
Allen Blair
3:24.91a
Tabb
3.
Tyquan Wilson
Bishop Bryant
Carlos Clinton
Andre Haden
3:26.98a
John Marshall
4.
-
Michael Sheets
Josue Pacheco
Peter Miller
Steven Santiago
3:28.55a
Broadway
5.
Roman Jackson
James Hinton
Tye White
Jalen Cleagen
3:30.32a
Culpeper County
6.
Sterling Sims
David Quesenberry
Ryan Stanaland
Jack Packard
3:30.85a
Blacksburg
7.
Austin Buzzard
Will Eckard
Sam Quesenberry
Brady Witt
3:31.08a
Turner Ashby
8.
Alex Watty
Jacob Kelley
D'Angelo Ruff
Ethan Mills
3:34.00a
Christiansburg
9.
Hunter Nezbeth
Marcelius Collins
Davis Tuck
Brayden Epperly
3:34.83a
Staunton River
10.
Colby Davis
Thomas (Kofi) Johnson
Malik Harvey
Caleb Snead
3:34.86a
Heritage (Lynchburg)
11.
Hezekiah Hayes
Douglas McGee
Spencer Conti
Jordan Blamy
3:36.42a
Warhill
12.
Tylik Lucas
CJ Morton
Issiah Ramadane
Cory Riggle
3:36.60a
Spotsylvania
13.
Bryce Watkins
Augustine Gilbride
Rayvon Chapman
Mozay Kalo
3:37.77a
New Kent
14.
Cooper Albright
Garrett Breiner
DeJon Mayo
Jason White
3:38.43a
Cave Spring
--
Donell Blount
Travis Copeland
Darren Daughtry
Nate Edgehill
DQ
Lakeland
--
Niko Claiborne
Allan Ives
Kimoni McCarthy
Taquan Streat
DQ
Park View (South Hill)
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ethan Edwards
Siddharth Nathella
Reid Holbert
Ben Fleming
8:04.97a
Blacksburg
2.
Hezekiah Hayes
Jordan Blamy
Spencer Conti
Nick Rogers
8:12.39a
Warhill
3.
Bishop Bryant
Carlos Clinton
Andre Haden
Jordan Woods
8:14.41a
John Marshall
4.
Mason Ong
Justin Rocha
Greyson Sequino
Luke Thomas
8:14.98a
Riverside
5.
Alex Watty
Cooper Neeble
Tyler Kuchan
Ethan Mills
8:18.89a
Christiansburg
6.
Donell Blount
Travis Copeland
Nate Edgehill
Nick Horton
8:23.68a
Lakeland
7.
Ethan Blevins
Jordan Dove
Cooper Greer
Mason Roe
8:23.96a
Abingdon
8.
Michael Sheets
Blake Morgan
Josue Pacheco
Isaac Alderfer
8:24.96a
Broadway
9.
Cooper Albright
Brandon Hatcher
Jacob Stewart
Banner Plumb
8:25.25a
Cave Spring
10.
Mitch Dolby
Hunter Frizzell
Terrance McKenzie
Mathew Small
8:27.89a
James Monroe
11.
Brandon Barker
Ben Harlow
Jacob Jones
Ben Smoker
8:29.04a
Fort Defiance
12.
Tylik Lucas
Mitchell Hendricks
Manninen Grant
CJ Morton
8:41.98a
Spotsylvania
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Boyers
59-05.00
Fort Defiance
2.
12
Jaylen Simmons
55-11.75
Waynesboro
3.
12
Trevor Locke
52-07.25
I C Norcom
4.
11
Jeremiah Bolling
50-08.00
PR
Hopewell
5.
12
Kyle Kruszewski
50-06.25
William Monroe
6.
12
Brad Shelton
49-08.25
PR
Blacksburg
7.
12
John Turner
48-05.75
PR
Lord Botetourt
8.
12
Travon Lucas
47-09.75
James Monroe
9.
12
Isaac Palmer
46-11.50
PR
Liberty (Bedford)
10.
12
Dakota Morris
46-05.25
Fort Defiance
11.
12
Larry Jones
42-07.00
I C Norcom
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaylen Simmons
164-10
Waynesboro
2.
12
Jacob Atwood
162-00
PR
Tabb
3.
10
Jabari Blake
160-09
Heritage (Lynchburg)
4.
12
Zach Boyers
153-11
Fort Defiance
5.
12
Dakota Morris
147-09
Fort Defiance
6.
12
Isaac Palmer
146-06
Liberty (Bedford)
7.
12
Zach Hartzog
144-04
Fluvanna County
8.
11
Solomon Ghosh
142-00
Blacksburg
9.
10
Zach Coldsnow
131-08
PR
Tabb
10.
12
Ronald Griffin
131-05
PR
Phoebus
11.
12
Nick Gibson
131-02
Manassas Park
12.
11
Rj Kenney
128-06
SR
Warren County
13.
11
Tucker Fortney
128-03
Skyline
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andre Jackson
6-08.00
PR
Phoebus
2.
10
Limiah Coleman
6-06.00
PR
Spotsylvania
3.
11
Walker Hinkle
6-04.00
Broadway
4.
10
Riley Park
6-00.00
PR
Manassas Park
4.
10
Frank Davis
6-00.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
6.
10
Thomas White
6-00.00
I C Norcom
7.
11
DeJon Mayo
5-10.00
Cave Spring
7.
12
Brian Lewis
5-10.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
7.
10
Uzziel Wilson
5-10.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
10.
10
Jeremy Christian
5-10.00
Turner Ashby
10.
12
Malcolm Lofton
5-10.00
SR
Park View (South Hill)
10.
11
Dyrone Simmons
5-10.00
Alleghany
10.
11
Nykie Pray
5-10.00
Brookville
14.
9
Matthew Cagle
5-10.00
Cave Spring
--
10
Kimoni McCarthy
NH
Park View (South Hill)
--
10
Trenton Johnson
NH
Monticello
--
9
Kyron Thomas
NH
Heritage (Lynchburg)
--
12
Max Burke
NH
Lord Botetourt
--
10
Will Eckard
NH
Turner Ashby
--
12
Kyle Mastracci
NH
York
--
11
Tre'Juan Cash
NH
Heritage (Lynchburg)
--
12
Zion Lewis
NH
Christiansburg
--
11
Diamante Moore
NH
Lakeland
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jackson Smith
13-00.00
Western Albemarle
2.
11
Peter Miller
13-00.00
Broadway
3.
12
Winter Galyon
13-00.00
PR
York
4.
11
Landon Smith
12-06.00
Western Albemarle
5.
10
Will Tolley
12-06.00
New Kent
5.
12
Jared Simpkins
12-06.00
Christiansburg
7.
10
Anthony Giacchetta
12-00.00
PR
Warhill
7.
11
Carl Bautista
12-00.00
Spotswood
9.
10
Charlie Skutt
12-00.00
PR
Blacksburg
10.
11
Cooper Saunders
11-06.00
Western Albemarle
--
11
Shane Morris
NH
Fluvanna County
--
11
Darius Jones
NH
New Kent
--
12
Griffin Kowal
NH
New Kent
--
10
Colin McNally
NH
Brentsville District
--
12
Desny Vincent
NH
Cave Spring
--
11
Nathan Martin
NH
Culpeper County
--
12
Hunter Nezbeth
NH
Staunton River
--
11
Zackary McNabb
NH
Culpeper County
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allen Blair
22-08.00
SR
Tabb
2.
12
Jequintus Chambers
21-06.25
Waynesboro
3.
11
Jaylen Hairston
21-01.50
Cave Spring
4.
11
Tre'Juan Cash
21-01.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
5.
10
Kimoni McCarthy
20-08.75
Park View (South Hill)
6.
12
Andre Jackson
20-08.75
Phoebus
7.
11
Terrian Vincent
20-05.25
I C Norcom
8.
10
James Brown
20-05.00
Brentsville District
9.
12
Deonte Jones
20-04.75
Hopewell
10.
11
Noah Ramsey
19-10.75
Blacksburg
11.
12
Seth Hagood
19-10.25
Tabb
12.
11
Nykie Pray
19-09.75
Brookville
13.
12
Malik Roy
19-09.00
Culpeper County
14.
12
Tye White
19-04.50
Culpeper County
15.
10
Limiah Coleman
19-03.50
Spotsylvania
16.
12
Jason White
19-01.25
Cave Spring
17.
12
Ransom Castleberry
18-10.75
Blacksburg
18.
10
Chris Megginson
18-10.50
Heritage (Lynchburg)
19.
11
Carl Brown
18-06.25
George Wythe (Richmo...
20.
12
Marcelius Collins
18-05.75
Staunton River
21.
12
Zion Lewis
18-05.25
Christiansburg
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Terrian Vincent
46-00.75
PR
I C Norcom
2.
12
Jason White
44-11.00
Cave Spring
3.
11
DeJon Mayo
44-06.25
PR
Cave Spring
4.
10
Cj Reeders
44-04.75
PR
New Kent
5.
11
Fraquel Williams
43-06.00
John Marshall
6.
11
Nykie Pray
43-05.00
PR
Brookville
7.
10
Ricardo Ray
43-05.00
PR
Lakeland
8.
12
Marcelius Collins
43-04.50
Staunton River
9.
12
Deonte Jones
42-08.50
PR
Hopewell
10.
10
Thomas White
42-06.25
I C Norcom
11.
12
Andre Jackson
42-04.50
Phoebus
12.
11
Malik Harvey
41-03.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
13.
11
Kyle Coles
41-02.00
New Kent
14.
9
Jalik Preston
40-07.75
Northside
15.
12
Tye White
40-02.00
Culpeper County
16.
11
Jordan Williams
40-01.25
Culpeper County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amira Aduma
12.08a
(-.8)
Phoebus
2.
12
Asha Copeland
12.16a
(-.8)
I C Norcom
3.
10
Loren Biggs
12.38a
(-.8)
Lakeland
4.
10
Ryah Hinds
12.46a
(-.8)
York
5.
12
Maya Hanks
12.53a
(-.8)
Tabb
6.
9
Caroline Soerensen
12.62a
(-.8)
Riverside
7.
10
Shenequa Battle
12.63a
(-.8)
Booker T Washington
8.
12
Dasia Ricks
12.76a
(-.8)
Southampton
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Amira Aduma
11.98a
SR
(2.5)
Phoebus
2.
12
Maya Hanks
12.05a
(2.0)
Tabb
3.
12
Asha Copeland
12.12a
(2.1)
I C Norcom
4.
10
Loren Biggs
12.21a
(2.5)
Lakeland
5.
10
Ryah Hinds
12.33a
(2.0)
York
6.
10
Shenequa Battle
12.42a
(2.1)
Booker T Washington
7.
9
Caroline Soerensen
12.50a
(2.1)
Riverside
8.
12
Dasia Ricks
12.69a
(2.1)
Southampton
9.
12
Matasha Martin
12.70a
SR
(2.1)
Fluvanna County
10.
9
Shamauri Mayes
12.74a
(2.0)
I C Norcom
11.
12
Ann Jackson
12.75a
(2.0)
Cave Spring
12.
12
Nelestra Bell
12.76a
(2.5)
John Marshall
13.
11
Dasia Harris
12.78a
(2.5)
Park View (South Hill)
14.
9
Nyla Blair
12.91a
PR
(2.0)
Tabb
15.
10
Christianne Burns
12.92a
PR
(2.5)
Spotswood
16.
9
Azanni Crawford
12.96a
PR
(2.5)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
17.
12
Madison Padgett
13.07a
PR
(2.1)
Christiansburg
18.
12
Jaylen Reeves
13.49a
(2.0)
Northside
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Asha Copeland
24.27a
PR
(3.2)
I C Norcom
2.
10
Ryah Hinds
24.54a
PR
(3.2)
York
3.
12
Maya Hanks
24.79a
(3.2)
Tabb
4.
9
Caroline Soerensen
25.31a
(3.2)
Riverside
5.
11
Roshelle Smith
25.80a
(3.2)
Phoebus
6.
10
Shenequa Battle
26.08a
(3.2)
Booker T Washington
7.
11
Jaylyn Lane
26.12a
(3.2)
I C Norcom
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Maya Hanks
24.94a
(.0)
Tabb
2.
10
Ryah Hinds
24.97a
(.0)
York
3.
9
Caroline Soerensen
25.20a
PR
(.0)
Riverside
4.
12
Asha Copeland
25.33a
(.0)
I C Norcom
5.
11
Roshelle Smith
25.53a
PR
(.0)
Phoebus
6.
11
Jaylyn Lane
26.01a
(.0)
I C Norcom
7.
10
Shenequa Battle
26.26a
(.0)
Booker T Washington
8.
11
Tamiyah Megginson
26.47a
SR
(.0)
Heritage (Lynchburg)
9.
11
Enicia Hopes
26.50a
(.0)
Lakeland
10.
12
Ann Jackson
26.51a
(.0)
Cave Spring
11.
9
Shamauri Mayes
26.64a
(.0)
I C Norcom
12.
10
Christianne Burns
27.08a
(.0)
Spotswood
13.
10
Ciani Ricks
27.42a
(.0)
I C Norcom
14.
11
AnaLeah Overbey
27.64a
(.0)
Tabb
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Channelle Hodges
57.72a
I C Norcom
2.
11
Roshelle Smith
59.06a
Phoebus
3.
12
Madeline Tilley
59.65a
Brookville
4.
10
Julia Moschella
1:00.52a
Christiansburg
5.
11
Michaya McMillian
1:01.38a
Heritage (Lynchburg)
6.
11
Caroline Koester
1:01.70a
Western Albemarle
7.
12
Cyan Coates
1:02.06a
Fluvanna County
8.
11
Erin Rodgers
1:02.20a
Tabb
9.
12
Ann Jackson
1:02.22a
Cave Spring
10.
11
Aniya Doss
1:02.52a
Phoebus
11.
10
Lila Cobey
1:02.55a
James Monroe
12.
11
AnaLeah Overbey
1:02.75a
Tabb
13.
12
Audre'ana Ellis
1:03.17a
Tabb
14.
11
Armonte Carter
1:04.09a
Patrick County
15.
11
Abigael Germeroth
1:04.36a
Brookville
16.
11
Hannah Young
1:05.30a
William Monroe
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lydia Goetz
2:18.32a
SR
Brentsville District
2.
12
Averi Witt
2:18.98a
Western Albemarle
3.
9
Kaitlynn Wolfe
2:21.53a
PR
Blacksburg
4.
10
Ailene Edwards
2:21.92a
Blacksburg
5.
10
Julia Moschella
2:23.05a
Christiansburg
6.
12
Adiah Gholston
2:23.06a
Blacksburg
7.
12
Alexis Mattson
2:23.42a
PR
Liberty (Bedford)
8.
11
Zoe Clay
2:23.71a
Western Albemarle
9.
10
Makenzie Gardner
2:25.71a
PR
Tabb
10.
12
Madeline Tilley
2:27.28a
Brookville
11.
10
Jessica Cantrell
2:27.47a
Broadway
12.
12
Kellie Hyde
2:28.82a
Culpeper County
13.
12
Nicole Brown
2:28.96a
I C Norcom
14.
11
Alexandra Dodson
2:33.30a
Manassas Park
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Averi Witt
5:03.85a
Western Albemarle
2.
9
Kaitlynn Wolfe
5:05.61a
Blacksburg
3.
11
Zoe Clay
5:08.36a
SR
Western Albemarle
4.
10
Ailene Edwards
5:17.27a
Blacksburg
5.
10
Jessica Cantrell
5:21.76a
Broadway
6.
10
Makenzie Gardner
5:24.24a
Tabb
7.
10
Alyssa Santoro-Adajia
5:25.79a
Western Albemarle
8.
12
Annie Kay Combs
5:26.67a
Blacksburg
9.
12
Samantha Marin
5:28.65a
Blacksburg
10.
12
Kellie Hyde
5:32.74a
Culpeper County
11.
11
Simonne Guenette
5:37.84a
Blacksburg
12.
11
Alexandra Dodson
5:38.86a
Manassas Park
13.
10
Sophia Link
5:41.98a
Blacksburg
14.
11
Ava Harding
5:43.00a
Hidden Valley
15.
9
Chloe Ramirez
5:50.44a
Riverside
16.
10
Elizabeth Miles
5:54.83a
Poquoson
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samantha Marin
11:24.91a
Blacksburg
2.
12
Annie Kay Combs
11:33.54a
Blacksburg
3.
11
Simonne Guenette
11:37.62a
Blacksburg
4.
10
Sophia Link
11:42.20a
SR
Blacksburg
5.
11
Ava Harding
11:47.44a
SR
Hidden Valley
6.
9
Chloe Ramirez
11:50.84a
Riverside
7.
10
Emily Fitch
11:52.97a
Blacksburg
8.
9
Sabrina Wilkins
11:53.58a
PR
Skyline
9.
12
Grace Rainey
11:54.25a
Western Albemarle
10.
10
Eva Kerr
12:16.75a
James Monroe
11.
12
Jackie Rodriguez
12:24.13a
Fluvanna County
12.
10
Kelsey Luther
12:27.41a
Brentsville District
13.
9
Olivia Jarvie
12:35.66a
Riverside
14.
11
Jacqui Ris
12:40.53a
Warren County
15.
10
Kallie Wolf
12:49.85a
Tabb
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dakota Hirmer
15.26a
(-1.5)
Brentsville District
2.
11
Faith McMillan
15.36a
(-1.5)
I C Norcom
3.
12
Matasha Martin
15.38a
(-1.5)
Fluvanna County
4.
11
Kendra Scott
15.70a
(-1.5)
Armstrong
5.
11
Telina Bunch
15.94a
(-1.5)
Phoebus
6.
12
Corey Poteat
16.16a
(-1.5)
Culpeper County
7.
11
Enicia Hopes
16.43a
(-1.5)
Lakeland
8.
9
Kendall Lewis
16.68a
(-1.5)
Christiansburg
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Dakota Hirmer
14.78a
(1.0)
Brentsville District
2.
12
Matasha Martin
15.01a
(2.5)
Fluvanna County
3.
11
Faith McMillan
15.28a
(2.5)
I C Norcom
4.
11
Kendra Scott
15.41a
PR
(1.0)
Armstrong
5.
11
Telina Bunch
15.90a
PR
(1.0)
Phoebus
6.
12
Corey Poteat
16.16a
PR
(1.0)
Culpeper County
7.
11
Enicia Hopes
16.26a
(2.5)
Lakeland
8.
9
Kendall Lewis
16.61a
(1.0)
Christiansburg
9.
11
Jaidyn Lamb
16.65a
PR
(1.0)
Park View (South Hill)
10.
12
Stephanie Gardner
16.73a
(1.0)
Blacksburg
11.
12
Madison Padgett
16.75a
(2.5)
Christiansburg
12.
11
Kaylyn Cromer
17.14a
(2.5)
Christiansburg
13.
10
Alana Moore
17.86a
(2.5)
Lakeland
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amira Aduma
43.18a
PR
Phoebus
2.
11
Faith McMillan
45.30a
PR
I C Norcom
3.
11
Telina Bunch
46.24a
Phoebus
4.
12
Dakota Hirmer
46.25a
Brentsville District
5.
12
Stephanie Gardner
47.60a
SR
Blacksburg
6.
12
Ashley Smith
47.93a
John Marshall
7.
12
Coryn Mock
48.12a
PR
Abingdon
8.
11
Enicia Hopes
48.17a
Lakeland
9.
11
Reagan Delp
48.20a
Cave Spring
10.
12
Lauren Secrist
48.27a
Spotswood
11.
11
Tenderly Diaz
48.41a
PR
Phoebus
12.
11
Autumn Smith
49.65a
Rustburg
13.
9
Bailee Hodson
50.63a
Cave Spring
14.
10
Karie Smith
51.18a
Fort Defiance
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mykaylyn Davis
Jaylyn Lane
Shamauri Mayes
Ciani Ricks
49.00a
I C Norcom
2.
Michaya McMillian
N'Daysia Coles
Azanni Crawford
Tamiyah Megginson
50.06a
Heritage (Lynchburg)
3.
Ryah Hinds
Kyla Honey
Megan Gingery
Nya Paschall
50.45a
York
4.
Chaniyah Brown
Matasha Martin
Cyan Coates
alexandria Daniels
51.21a
Fluvanna County
5.
Kaylyn Cromer
Julia Moschella
Kendall Lewis
Madison Padgett
51.64a
Christiansburg
6.
Leah Eick
Trinity Lamberth
Amayah McIvor
Autumn Smith
51.99a
Rustburg
7.
Danielle Cantrell
Rebecca Hardesty
Micayla Williams
Morgan Landes
52.13a
Broadway
8.
Sierra Sharp
Taryn Post
Autumn Deutsch
Diamond Maldonado
52.43a
Warren County
9.
Briana Mbatu
Christianne Burns
Abby Russell
Lauren Secrist
52.49a
Spotswood
10.
Sarah Boyle
Carly Hopkins
Justyce White
Catherine Sheen
52.53a
Blacksburg
11.
Jordan Hairston
Asia Moyer
Samena Oulds
Tevonna Penn
53.22a
Magna Vista
--
Reagan Delp
Simon Schumaecker
Elizabeth Hertzberg
Grace Wetzel
DNF
Cave Spring
--
Nelestra Bell
Ashley Smith
Meontea Perkins
Kiara Gatling
DQ
John Marshall
--
Nyla Blair
Beatrice Sears
Line Kold
Miya Denison
DQ
Tabb
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nicole Brown
Asha Copeland
Channelle Hodges
Faith McMillan
3:57.14a
I C Norcom
2.
Amira Aduma
Telina Bunch
Tenderly Diaz
Roshelle Smith
4:00.63a
Phoebus
3.
Erin Rodgers
AnaLeah Overbey
Miya Denison
Maya Hanks
4:05.51a
Tabb
4.
Cyan Coates
alexandria Daniels
Hattie Lintecum
Kieri Hart
4:09.56a
Fluvanna County
5.
Azanni Crawford
Malaysia Davis
Tamiyah Megginson
Michaya McMillian
4:12.67a
Heritage (Lynchburg)
6.
Danielle Cantrell
Lindsey White
Jessica Cantrell
Morgan Landes
4:15.78a
Broadway
7.
Erica Boerth
Anna Kender
Stephanie Gardner
Adiah Gholston
4:16.01a
Blacksburg
8.
Nya Paschall
Tamera Harris
Megan Gingery
Emma North
4:17.11a
York
9.
Leah Eick
Trinity Lamberth
Grace Phillip
Robinson Tahmya
4:18.41a
Rustburg
10.
Marissa Almonte
Caroline Soerensen
Madison Lippy
Amelie Fieser
4:22.01a
Riverside
11.
Cassidy Farley
Coryn Mock
Maria Thompson
Lindsey Wyatt
4:22.74a
Abingdon
12.
Nelestra Bell
Ashley Smith
Cailynn Terry
Jewel Scott
4:24.94a
John Marshall
13.
Esther Daniel
Alexandra Dodson
Rachel Stankich
Alina Nhouyvanisvong
4:25.91a
Manassas Park
14.
-
Caroline Koester
Val Hajek
Katia Amos
Madison Masloff
4:27.15a
Western Albemarle
15.
Kendall Lewis
Nadia Kaldro-Bridge
Hannah Allen
Taleigha Miles
4:27.19a
Christiansburg
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ailene Edwards
Emily Fitch
Adiah Gholston
Kaitlynn Wolfe
9:34.33a
Blacksburg
2.
Zoe Clay
Caroline McGahren
Alyssa Santoro-Adajia
Averi Witt
9:36.08a
Western Albemarle
3.
Emma Stephens
Erin Rodgers
Makenzie Gardner
Miya Denison
9:50.13a
Tabb
4.
Sarah Blanton
Juvissa Ehrich
Ava Harding
Chloe Rogers
9:54.68a
Hidden Valley
5.
Hattie Lintecum
Kieri Hart
Jackie Rodriguez
Saige Haney
10:09.97a
Fluvanna County
6.
Chloe Ramirez
Watts Darby
Rhea Tanamal
Sarah Menchavez
10:27.64a
Riverside
7.
Alexis Rainey
Hannah Angel
Christina Angel
Skylar Haskiell
10:29.45a
York
8.
Aili Waller
Tiffany Mohler
Laura Smith
Kacie Shifflett
10:43.93a
Rockbridge County
9.
Jillian Hammond
Hunter Lawson
Angelica Martinez
Carrie Wright
10:48.00a
Fort Defiance
10.
Nichole Rittgers
Kyra Treutlein
Carlene Viers
Rebecca Ranney
10:51.81a
Warren County
11.
Morgan Conner
Eva Kerr
Chloe Paino
Taylor-Jean Wynn
10:52.45a
James Monroe
12.
Anna Balgoyen
Cecelia Mondragon
Jordan Powers
Sophia Sperry
10:56.18a
Spotsylvania
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alexis Clark
42-11.00
James Monroe
2.
10
Midajah Davis
40-03.50
PR
Hidden Valley
3.
12
Leah Stoney
37-05.00
Tabb
4.
11
Cor'shauna Cunningham
35-10.50
Warren County
5.
11
Michelle Morris
35-07.50
Abingdon
6.
11
JaKerra Royster
34-11.50
PR
Heritage (Lynchburg)
7.
11
Akiera Sessoms
34-09.00
I C Norcom
8.
11
Zalaya Wood
34-03.50
Heritage (Lynchburg)
9.
11
Leah Ackerman
33-08.00
Western Albemarle
10.
11
Elaina Cheatham
33-03.00
Rustburg
11.
11
Dequona Banks
32-08.50
Spotsylvania
12.
10
Danielle Crawford
32-08.00
Rockbridge County
13.
11
Meagan Carico
32-00.00
Patrick County
14.
12
Jerica Thompson
31-07.50
Liberty (Bedford)
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Meagan Carico
133-02
Patrick County
2.
11
Alexis Clark
132-02
James Monroe
3.
12
Renee Custer
115-02
Fluvanna County
4.
11
Elaina Cheatham
114-04
Rustburg
5.
11
Cor'shauna Cunningham
113-03
Warren County
6.
11
Michelle Morris
112-06
Abingdon
7.
10
Colette Salyers
112-06
PR
Skyline
8.
12
Jerica Thompson
111-07
PR
Liberty (Bedford)
9.
12
Leah Stoney
100-07
Tabb
10.
12
Kahayla Dorsey
99-10
PR
Culpeper County
11.
12
Allison Fox
98-11
Alleghany
12.
11
Akiera Sessoms
98-02
I C Norcom
13.
10
Danielle Crawford
96-00
Rockbridge County
14.
12
Rachel Hanlon
95-11
Turner Ashby
15.
11
Dequona Banks
88-09
Spotsylvania
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tatiyana Graham
5-02.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
2.
12
alexandria Daniels
5-02.00
Fluvanna County
3.
10
Taranye' Alleyne
5-02.00
Hidden Valley
4.
12
Madison Padgett
5-00.00
Christiansburg
5.
9
Nak Bumgardner-Ferguson
5-00.00
Spotsylvania
6.
9
Mykaylyn Davis
5-00.00
I C Norcom
6.
9
Zhynia Johnson
5-00.00
Monticello
6.
11
Autumn Smith
5-00.00
Rustburg
9.
12
Alexis Allen
4-10.00
Armstrong
9.
12
Caitlyn Kidd
4-10.00
Magna Vista
9.
11
Tenderly Diaz
4-10.00
PR
Phoebus
12.
12
Lauren Secrist
4-10.00
Spotswood
13.
11
Sarah Phillips
4-10.00
Turner Ashby
13.
10
Paris Beaver
4-10.00
Culpeper County
13.
10
Tianna Kinlaw
4-10.00
Monticello
--
11
Faith McMillan
NH
I C Norcom
--
12
Morgan Landes
NH
Broadway
--
11
Lauren Eley
NH
Culpeper County
--
12
Audre'ana Ellis
NH
Tabb
--
12
Jewel Scott
NH
John Marshall
--
9
Kendall Lewis
NH
Christiansburg
--
9
Ellie St. Martin
NH
Blacksburg
--
9
Hannah Allen
NH
Christiansburg
--
9
Cassidy Farley
NH
Abingdon
--
9
Lydia Peton
NH
Blacksburg
--
11
Azhante Rodgers
NH
I C Norcom
--
9
Aaliyah Chunn
NH
Skyline
--
10
Elizabeth Hertzberg
NH
Cave Spring
--
10
Anabel Zier
NH
Blacksburg
--
10
Dasia Mayo
NH
Cave Spring
--
10
Lindsey White
NH
Broadway
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madison Masloff
11-00.00
Western Albemarle
2.
12
Sarah Tolman
10-00.00
Western Albemarle
3.
10
Anna Kender
9-06.00
Blacksburg
4.
9
Carly Hopkins
9-06.00
PR
Blacksburg
5.
10
Julie Walsh
9-06.00
PR
Blacksburg
6.
10
Mia Donelson
9-06.00
PR
Western Albemarle
7.
11
Cassidy Cromer
9-06.00
PR
Christiansburg
8.
9
Amina Wilson
9-06.00
Fluvanna County
9.
10
Melina Punsalan
9-00.00
PR
Western Albemarle
10.
10
Katie Gabbard
9-00.00
Blacksburg
11.
12
Amber Hall
8-06.00
Christiansburg
11.
11
Madison Stoltz
8-06.00
Fluvanna County
--
12
Kellie Hyde
NH
Culpeper County
--
10
Minyoung Choi
NH
York
--
10
Kate Henley
NH
Brentsville District
--
9
Kassandra Moralas
NH
Culpeper County
--
11
Michelle Lusk
NH
Culpeper County
--
9
Laney King
NH
Brentsville District
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amira Aduma
19-02.25
PR
Phoebus
2.
12
Matasha Martin
18-02.25
PR
Fluvanna County
3.
12
Maya Hanks
18-01.25
Tabb
4.
9
Caroline Soerensen
17-00.75
PR
Riverside
5.
11
Roshelle Smith
17-00.75
Phoebus
6.
11
Tenderly Diaz
16-05.50
Phoebus
7.
12
Megan Gingery
16-05.25
York
8.
9
Raven Harris
16-05.25
New Kent
9.
12
Loretta Nelson
16-03.00
Culpeper County
10.
12
Dakota Hirmer
16-00.75
Brentsville District
11.
12
Madison Padgett
15-11.75
Christiansburg
12.
10
Julia Moschella
15-08.50
Christiansburg
13.
9
Mykaylyn Davis
15-05.50
I C Norcom
14.
9
Kendall Lewis
15-04.75
Christiansburg
15.
10
Elizabeth Hertzberg
15-03.25
Cave Spring
16.
11
Autumn Smith
15-01.00
Rustburg
17.
10
Trinity Lamberth
14-07.50
Rustburg
18.
11
Tamiyah Megginson
14-07.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
19.
10
Shaunice Rone
12-02.25
I C Norcom
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaylyn Lane
36-03.50
I C Norcom
2.
11
Tamiyah Megginson
36-02.25
PR
Heritage (Lynchburg)
3.
12
Megan Gingery
36-01.50
PR
York
4.
9
Raven Harris
35-08.00
New Kent
5.
10
Trinity Lamberth
35-01.00
Rustburg
6.
11
Michaya McMillian
34-11.00
Heritage (Lynchburg)
7.
10
Ciani Ricks
34-06.50
I C Norcom
8.
9
Mykaylyn Davis
34-06.25
I C Norcom
9.
11
Autumn Smith
34-04.00
Rustburg
10.
10
Elizabeth Hertzberg
33-09.75
Cave Spring
11.
12
Coryn Mock
33-09.50
Abingdon
12.
11
Sarah Phillips
33-07.00
Turner Ashby
13.
11
Enicia Hopes
33-06.00
Lakeland
14.
12
Taylor Lewis
33-05.25
Heritage (Lynchburg)
15.
12
Ashawrie White
32-08.00
Armstrong
VHSL Group 4A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Loudoun Valley
58.5
2.
Jamestown
55.5
3.
Amherst County
38
4.
E.C. Glass
33
5.
Fauquier
32
6.
Heritage (Newport Ne...
30
7.
Grafton
29
8.
Lafayette
27.33
9.
Sherando
27
10.
Millbrook
26
11.
Courtland
23
11.
Great Bridge
23
13.
Freedom (LC)
22.5
14.
Eastern View
22
15.
King's Fork
21
16.
William Fleming
19.33
17.
Deep Creek
17.5
18.
Chancellor
15
19.
Louisa County
14.33
20.
Midlothian
13
20.
John Handley
13
22.
Woodgrove
11.5
23.
King George
11
24.
George Washington
8.5
25.
Dinwiddie County Sen...
8
25.
Liberty Christian Ac...
8
25.
Churchland
8
25.
Loudoun County
8
29.
Jefferson Forest
7
29.
Harrisonburg
7
31.
Dominion
5
31.
Powhatan
5
33.
Pulaski County
4
34.
James Wood
3
35.
Rock Ridge
2
35.
John Champe
2
37.
Salem
1
37.
Hanover
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
E.C. Glass
71
2.
Deep Creek
49
3.
Chancellor
39.5
4.
Midlothian
32
5.
Sherando
30
6.
James Wood
29.5
7.
Rock Ridge
28
8.
Fauquier
27
9.
Louisa County
25
10.
Liberty Christian Ac...
24.5
11.
Salem
22
12.
King George
21
13.
John Handley
20
14.
Grafton
19.5
15.
Hanover
19
15.
Woodrow Wilson
19
17.
Churchland
18
18.
Jefferson Forest
17.5
19.
Loudoun Valley
17
20.
Park View (Sterling)
14
20.
Kettle Run
14
22.
Great Bridge
11
22.
Courtland
11
24.
Loudoun County
10.5
25.
Caroline
10
26.
Dinwiddie County Sen...
9
26.
Amherst County
9
28.
George Washington
8
28.
Pulaski County
8
30.
King's Fork
7
31.
Smithfield
5
32.
Lafayette
4
32.
John Champe
4
34.
Powhatan
3
35.
Woodgrove
2
35.
Huguenot
2
35.
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Qhiyal Towns
10.71a
(.4)
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Darrien Bradley
11.19a
(.4)
Amherst County
3.
12
Chase Moore
11.24a
(.4)
Churchland
4.
11
Darius Reed
11.25a
(.4)
Jamestown
5.
11
Nasir Davis
11.25a
(.4)
King's Fork
6.
12
Kuashawn Forest
11.28a
(.4)
George Washington
7.
12
Chiedozie Ononiwu
11.29a
(.4)
Great Bridge
8.
12
Rashawn Smith
11.31a
(.4)
Lafayette
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Qhiyal Towns
10.51a
(2.1)
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Chase Moore
10.87a
PR
(1.9)
Churchland
5.
11
Darius Reed
10.98a
PR
(2.1)
Jamestown
3.
12
Darrien Bradley
10.99a
(2.0)
Amherst County
6.
12
Chiedozie Ononiwu
11.00a
PR
(2.1)
Great Bridge
7.
11
Nasir Davis
11.02a
PR
(2.1)
King's Fork
8.
12
Rashawn Smith
11.04a
SR
(1.9)
Lafayette
9.
12
Jehmel Greene
11.06a
(2.0)
William Fleming
10.
12
Parker Howard
11.06a
(1.9)
Jefferson Forest
11.
12
Austin Hatchett
11.08a
(2.0)
Courtland
4.
12
Kuashawn Forest
11.09a
SR
(1.9)
George Washington
12.
12
Jordan Aley
11.12a
(1.9)
King George
13.
10
Joel Iglesias
11.13a
(1.9)
King's Fork
14.
12
Tyler Hunt
11.17a
(2.1)
Loudoun Valley
15.
11
Evan Briscoe
11.19a
PR
(2.0)
Loudoun County
16.
10
Tailey Tofoi
11.20a
PR
(1.9)
Huguenot
17.
12
Bryan Walker
11.21a
PR
(1.9)
King's Fork
18.
11
Trey Causey
11.22a
PR
(2.0)
John Handley
19.
11
Mark-Lewis Ndikintum
11.24a
(1.9)
Chancellor
20.
9
Kim Carruthers
11.26a
(1.9)
Chancellor
21.
11
Bobby Nevarez
11.31a
(2.1)
Jefferson Forest
22.
12
Jordan Turner
11.31a
(1.9)
Jamestown
23.
11
Tacalyen Hurt
11.35a
(2.0)
Jefferson Forest
24.
11
Cameron Spears
11.43a
(1.9)
Churchland
25.
11
Jeremiah Bell
11.47a
(1.9)
Liberty Christian Ac...
26.
11
Markael Gaskins
11.55a
(2.0)
Liberty (Bealeton)
27.
11
Lael Winston
12.48a
(2.1)
Liberty Christian Ac...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Willis
21.80a
PR
(2.5)
Jamestown
2.
12
Darrien Bradley
21.99a
SR
(2.5)
Amherst County
3.
12
Kuashawn Forest
22.20a
SR
(2.5)
George Washington
3.
12
Zach Pennycuff
22.20a
PR
(2.5)
Jamestown
5.
10
Joel Iglesias
22.31a
(2.5)
King's Fork
6.
12
Parker Howard
22.37a
(2.5)
Jefferson Forest
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Qhiyal Towns
21.60a
(.0)
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Jordan Willis
22.02a
(.0)
Jamestown
3.
12
Darrien Bradley
22.23a
(.0)
Amherst County
4.
12
Zach Pennycuff
22.37a
(.0)
Jamestown
5.
12
Parker Howard
22.40a
(.0)
Jefferson Forest
6.
12
Kuashawn Forest
22.43a
(.0)
George Washington
7.
12
Azavier Kirtley
22.50a
(.0)
William Fleming
8.
10
Joel Iglesias
22.53a
(.0)
King's Fork
9.
10
Tajai Jackson
22.69a
(.0)
William Fleming
10.
10
Tailey Tofoi
22.73a
(.0)
Huguenot
11.
12
Chase Moore
22.78a
SR
(.0)
Churchland
12.
11
Nasir Davis
22.82a
(.0)
King's Fork
13.
12
Christian White
22.83a
(.0)
Courtland
14.
10
Bryson Hunter
22.91a
(.0)
Liberty Christian Ac...
14.
12
Carlos Marrow
22.91a
(.0)
Heritage (Newport Ne...
16.
12
Hezekiah Grimsley
23.03a
(.0)
Lafayette
17.
11
Bobby Nevarez
23.09a
(.0)
Jefferson Forest
18.
11
Mark-Lewis Ndikintum
23.13a
(.0)
Chancellor
19.
11
Evan Briscoe
23.27a
(.0)
Loudoun County
20.
12
Michael Matthews
23.34a
(.0)
John Champe
21.
11
Ed Mangum
23.38a
(.0)
Liberty (Bealeton)
22.
9
Kavonzo Beamon
23.65a
(.0)
Deep Creek
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Willis
48.51a
Jamestown
2.
12
Azavier Kirtley
49.15a
SR
William Fleming
3.
12
Jordan Short
49.94a
Amherst County
4.
12
Lawrence Smith
50.40a
King's Fork
5.
10
Akere Simms
50.75a
Loudoun Valley
6.
11
Jack Huddleston
50.79a
Loudoun County
7.
12
Tewan Hailes
52.15a
Churchland
8.
12
Sean Tyree
52.44a
Salem
9.
10
Zachary Wadas
52.62a
Courtland
10.
11
Nathan Eldridge
52.72a
Pulaski County
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Miles Owens
1:54.33a
Grafton
2.
11
Colton Bogucki
1:56.50a
Loudoun Valley
3.
12
Konrad Steck
1:56.81a
Lafayette
4.
11
Harry Challis
1:56.87a
PR
Dominion
5.
12
Justice Anderson
1:57.36a
PR
Louisa County
6.
12
Carson Fernandez
1:57.48a
Fauquier
7.
10
Jacob Windle
1:58.90a
PR
Loudoun Valley
8.
10
Kalen Whaley
1:58.95a
PR
Deep Creek
9.
11
Clark Edwards
1:59.14a
PR
Rock Ridge
10.
10
Shamond Smith
1:59.79a
King's Fork
11.
10
Nick Matthews
1:59.93a
PR
Fauquier
12.
11
Max McManus
2:01.19a
Kettle Run
13.
12
Peter Stiglitz
2:02.33a
Jamestown
14.
11
Nathaniel Good
2:02.57a
Hanover
15.
11
Michael Brown
2:05.93a
Deep Creek
16.
12
Samuel Oravec
2:12.66a
Fauquier
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carson Fernandez
4:14.19a
PR
Fauquier
2.
12
Konrad Steck
4:15.14a
PR
Lafayette
3.
11
Colton Bogucki
4:15.44a
Loudoun Valley
4.
10
Theo Woods
4:20.62a
PR
E.C. Glass
5.
10
Jacob Windle
4:25.28a
Loudoun Valley
6.
11
Price Owens
4:26.71a
PR
Grafton
7.
11
Clark Edwards
4:26.82a
PR
Rock Ridge
9.
11
Peter Morris
4:28.01a
Loudoun Valley
10.
11
Donovan Foley
4:30.78a
Freedom (LC)
11.
10
Jacob Hunter
4:31.26a
Loudoun Valley
12.
9
Mateo Barreto
4:32.24a
Kettle Run
13.
12
Caleb Muller
4:34.55a
Jefferson Forest
14.
12
Andrew Avery
4:36.64a
Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.
11
Robby Foster
4:37.59a
Chancellor
16.
11
John Agnew
4:41.54a
Jamestown
17.
11
John Delaney
4:44.29a
John Handley
18.
12
Osman Humeida
4:44.41a
Freedom (LC)
19.
11
Hayden Williams
5:06.31a
Sherando
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alec Schrank
9:16.25a
PR
Millbrook
2.
11
Peter Morris
9:16.59a
Loudoun Valley
3.
12
Osman Humeida
9:25.18a
Freedom (LC)
4.
10
Jacob Hunter
9:33.42a
Loudoun Valley
6.
11
John Delaney
9:36.85a
PR
John Handley
7.
10
Rylan Pettit
9:39.98a
Woodgrove
8.
12
Rylan Flint
9:53.99a
PR
Jamestown
9.
12
Killian O'Gorman
9:54.92a
PR
Chancellor
10.
10
Nicolas Vandenheede
10:00.07a
Dominion
11.
12
Westin Recktenwald
10:01.19a
PR
William Byrd
12.
11
Chase Dawson
10:03.46a
Loudoun Valley
13.
9
Kevin Carlson
10:03.84a
Loudoun Valley
14.
12
Harrison Autry
10:05.59a
PR
Rock Ridge
15.
11
Samahd Walters
10:07.50a
Grafton
16.
12
Daniel Eisert
10:08.89a
Loudoun County
17.
12
Devyn Heron
10:11.24a
Kettle Run
18.
10
Dillon Nelson
10:11.38a
Louisa County
19.
12
Samuel Haynes
10:11.55a
Carroll County
20.
10
Andrew Steenkamer
10:17.20a
Midlothian
21.
11
Hayden Williams
10:48.73a
Sherando
--
11
Price Owens
DQ
Grafton
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Timothy Payne
14.20a
(.0)
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Chiedozie Ononiwu
14.73a
PR
(.0)
Great Bridge
3.
12
Cameron Faint
14.76a
(.0)
Millbrook
4.
11
Emmanuel Waller
14.81a
(.0)
E.C. Glass
5.
12
Chase Rosenthal
14.87a
(.0)
Great Bridge
6.
11
Tyrize Claud
15.18a
(.0)
Dinwiddie County Sen...
7.
11
Noah Cane
15.27a
(.0)
Lafayette
8.
12
Jordan Woodfolk
15.64a
(.0)
Amherst County
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Timothy Payne
13.93a
PR
(2.0)
Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.
12
Cameron Faint
14.60a
PR
(2.9)
Millbrook
3.
11
Emmanuel Waller
14.70a
PR
(2.0)
E.C. Glass
4.
12
Chase Rosenthal
14.82a
PR
(2.9)
Great Bridge
5.
11
Tyrize Claud
14.88a
PR
(2.9)
Dinwiddie County Sen...
6.
12
Chiedozie Ononiwu
14.98a
(2.9)
Great Bridge
7.
11
Noah Cane
15.17a
(2.0)
Lafayette
8.
12
Jordan Woodfolk
15.22a
PR
(2.0)
Amherst County
9.
12
Andrew Smith
15.32a
PR
(2.9)
Millbrook
10.
12
Josh Rominger
15.40a
(2.0)
Midlothian
11.
12
Will Peyton
15.45a
PR
(2.0)
King George
12.
11
Pierre Karen
15.48a
(2.9)
John Champe
13.
12
Dymere Jones
15.51a
(2.9)
E.C. Glass
14.
12
Dontay Brown
15.81a
(2.0)
Pulaski County
15.
12
Major Jones
17.60a
(2.9)
William Fleming
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cameron Faint
38.08a
PR
Millbrook
2.
11
Timothy Payne
38.48a
PR
Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.
11
Emmanuel Waller
38.88a
E.C. Glass
4.
12
Josh Rominger
39.89a
Midlothian
5.
12
Chiedozie Ononiwu
40.51a
Great Bridge
6.
12
Major Jones
41.27a
William Fleming
7.
11
Eddie Muse
41.33a
PR
Liberty Christian Ac...
8.
10
Jackson Coates
41.53a
Freedom (LC)
9.
11
Tyrize Claud
41.80a
Dinwiddie County Sen...
10.
11
Malachi Echols
42.11a
King's Fork
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Darius Reed
Zach Pennycuff
Jordan Willis
Beau Taylor
42.43a
Jamestown
2.
Lawrence Smith
Joel Iglesias
Nasir Davis
Bryan Walker
42.54a
King's Fork
3.
Vashod Phillips
Rashawn Smith
Hezekiah Grimsley
Queshon Sharpless
43.19a
Lafayette
4.
Darrien Bradley
John Collins
Jackson Woodworth
Jordan Short
43.30a
Amherst County
5.
-
Bobby Nevarez
Tacalyen Hurt
Emmanuel Adamson
Parker Howard
43.35a
Jefferson Forest
6.
Dominic Baah
Evan Briscoe
Tyler Karol
Ryan Thomas
43.68a
Loudoun County
7.
Jevonn McRae
Nigel Simmons
Carlos Marrow
Aiden Whyte
43.91a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
8.
Noah Franco
Tyler Hunt
Akere Simms
Nicholas Van Zandt
43.92a
Loudoun Valley
8.
Kavonzo Beamon
Antoine Flora
Vincent Murray
Tyrell Spratley
43.92a
Deep Creek
10.
Dominico Moncion
Bryson Hunter
Nathan Kirk
Eddie Muse
44.23a
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
Cody Dahlinger
Mason Bean
Chris Vitagliano
William Crowder
44.42a
James Wood
12.
Tyrize Claud
Cirdale Lucess
Azabien Prince
Marcus Ryder
44.47a
Dinwiddie County Sen...
13.
Kim Carruthers
Ronnie Files
Jonathan Pryor
Meckhi Threatt
44.50a
Chancellor
14.
Dominique Jones
Zachary Wadas
Jeremy Miller
Christian White
44.54a
Courtland
15.
Nicholas Carnicero
Max Karen
Nick Karen
Jay Mangrulakar
44.58a
John Champe
16.
Johnny Thompson
Carnell McElroy
Chase Moore
Cameron Spears
44.85a
Churchland
17.
Vontayvious Brim
Devontay Ross
Zykeal Mitchell
Christopher Pearson
45.15a
Bassett
--
D'Ago Hunter
Cameron Spangler
Isaiah Sheppard
Mandrell Jackson
DQ
Eastern View
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Matteo Dumas
Kyle Mells
Miles Owens
Caleb Reed
3:22.70a
Grafton
2.
-
Azavier Kirtley
Tajai Jackson
Major Jones
Robert Martin
3:23.14a
William Fleming
3.
Theo Woods
Dymere Jones
Koulson Paige
Emmanuel Waller
3:25.50a
E.C. Glass
4.
Noah Gallagher
Akere Simms
Tyler Hunt
Noah Franco
3:26.66a
Loudoun Valley
5.
Michael Brown
Terrance Gladney
Daniel Harrison
Vincent Murray
3:27.39a
Deep Creek
6.
Patrick Atwell
Dante Mascall
Nick Matthews
Edwin Castaneda
3:27.88a
Fauquier
7.
Noah Wise
Micah Harris
Mark-Lewis Ndikintum
Jonathan Pryor
3:28.39a
Chancellor
8.
Jacob Woodson
Nathanial Whitby
Matthew West
Grant Williams
3:28.66a
Louisa County
9.
Kevin Armstrong
Ja'mont Hike-Charles
Johnny Thompson
Tewan Hailes
3:29.48a
Churchland
10.
Jeremiah Bell
Bryson Hunter
Nathan Kirk
Eddie Muse
3:29.60a
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
Malachi Echols
Lawrence Smith
Shamond Smith
Bryan Walker
3:32.24a
King's Fork
12.
Elijah Robinson
Carlos Marrow
Craig Long
Romaine Hopkins
3:32.28a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
13.
Nicholas Carnicero
Ryan Bierly
Michael Matthews
Nick Karen
3:32.51a
John Champe
14.
Robert Gunia
Zachary Wadas
Jeremy Miller
Nathaniel Kelley
3:33.48a
Courtland
15.
Relay Team
3:34.55a
Midlothian
16.
Troy Cambetes
Jerod Pope
Jack Huddleston
Travis McMillan
3:36.27a
Loudoun County
17.
Konrad Steck
Rashawn Smith
Hezekiah Grimsley
Devon Underwood
3:41.13a
Lafayette
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Edwin Castaneda
Samuel Oravec
Nick Matthews
Carson Fernandez
7:52.30a
Fauquier
2.
Jacob Windle
Jacob Hunter
Jack Tracy
Colton Bogucki
7:54.32a
Loudoun Valley
3.
Kyle Mells
Miles Owens
Price Owens
Samahd Walters
8:05.66a
Grafton
4.
Russell Blackwell
William Fincher
Rylan Pettit
Will Saunders
8:11.57a
Woodgrove
5.
John Agnew
Richard Middlebrooks
Ben Keener
Peter Stiglitz
8:12.18a
Jamestown
6.
Killian O'Gorman
Jeremiah Chukwu
Robby Foster
Micah Harris
8:12.42a
Chancellor
7.
Kyle Lauffenberger
William Gay
Jared Blumen
Michael Matthews
8:12.76a
John Champe
8.
Donovan Foley
Kenny Bolton
Jayson Call
Osman Humeida
8:13.25a
Freedom (LC)
9.
Relay Team
8:13.40a
Midlothian
10.
Stephen Burggraf
William Parker
Josh Quigg
Bryce Moore
8:13.56a
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
Michael Brown
Terrance Gladney
Kalen Whaley
Vincent Murray
8:14.85a
Deep Creek
12.
-
Zach Peterson
Caleb Muller
Logan Sheppard
Brandon Haag
8:16.58a
Jefferson Forest
13.
Shaun King
Ryan Smith
Jake Winesett
Nathan Eldridge
8:17.27a
Pulaski County
14.
Justyn Bush
Devyn Heron
Max McManus
Mateo Barreto
8:23.89a
Kettle Run
15.
Michael Farley
Jordan Levin
Sean Megens
Shivaen Ramshetty
8:24.55a
Rock Ridge
16.
-
Justice Anderson
Nathanial Whitby
Bowen Varney
Dillon Nelson
8:24.91a
Louisa County
17.
Troy Cambetes
Daniel Eisert
Turner Leigh
Jerod Pope
8:25.42a
Loudoun County
18.
Noah Biegler
Nicolas Vandenheede
Omar Aougab
Harry Challis
8:35.44a
Dominion
19.
Conner Lynch
Ashton Ashley
Westin Recktenwald
Ryan Moore
8:39.39a
William Byrd
20.
Gabriel Espinoza
Tod Hart
John Pullen
Kevin Kleinegger
8:53.94a
Millbrook
21.
Devon Underwood
Cory Alston
Brenner Beard
Isaiah Woo
9:04.11a
Lafayette
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaekob Vollbrecht
56-10.00
PR
Courtland
2.
10
Isaiah Allen
54-03.25
Sherando
3.
12
Ethan Harris
54-01.50
PR
Harrisonburg
4.
11
Jeremiah Arnold
52-01.75
PR
Deep Creek
5.
12
Caleb Bishop
51-11.00
SR
Pulaski County
6.
12
Semaj Sorhaindo
51-08.25
PR
Courtland
7.
12
Sam Johnson
50-04.00
Sherando
8.
12
Will Schwartz
49-04.00
Powhatan
9.
12
Teyjuan Russell
49-02.00
Deep Creek
10.
12
Dominico Moncion
48-05.50
PR
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
12
Damien Waugh
47-04.00
Amherst County
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaekob Vollbrecht
164-00
PR
Courtland
2.
11
Alec Terrell
158-06
PR
E.C. Glass
3.
12
Darian Poles
157-08
PR
Fauquier
4.
10
Isaiah Allen
154-09
Sherando
5.
12
Will Schwartz
151-09
Powhatan
6.
12
Tyrek Williams
148-01
E.C. Glass
7.
12
Teyjuan Russell
146-05
Deep Creek
8.
12
Ethan Harris
144-02
Harrisonburg
9.
12
Tyler Jump
141-02
Lafayette
10.
12
Trent Lawhorne
140-03
Amherst County
11.
12
Micah Brown
136-07
Churchland
12.
11
Amir Siders
135-04
Fauquier
13.
10
Elijah Washington
135-03
Lafayette
14.
12
Lamont Henderson
124-05
Powhatan
15.
12
Sam Johnson
124-01
Sherando
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daenah Pressley
6-08.00
PR
Eastern View
2.
11
Trey Causey
6-08.00
PR
John Handley
3.
12
Mandrell Jackson
6-04.00
Eastern View
4.
10
Sean Murphy
6-02.00
Woodgrove
4.
12
Marcus Jackson
6-02.00
PR
Freedom (LC)
6.
12
Lucas Via
6-02.00
Midlothian
7.
11
Ryan Thomas
6-02.00
PR
Loudoun County
8.
12
Izaya Brown
6-00.00
William Fleming
8.
12
Kobie Washington
6-00.00
PR
Louisa County
8.
12
Hezekiah Grimsley
6-00.00
Lafayette
11.
10
Preston Morton
6-00.00
Deep Creek
12.
11
Jeremy Allen
6-00.00
Smithfield
12.
10
Caleb Coles
6-00.00
Amherst County
12.
12
Justin Brown
6-00.00
PR
Midlothian
--
11
Eddie Muse
NH
Liberty Christian Ac...
--
12
Devon Underwood
NH
Lafayette
--
10
Kevin Armstrong
NH
Churchland
--
12
Tyrell Spratley
NH
Deep Creek
--
12
Emmanuel Adamson
NH
Jefferson Forest
--
11
Ryan Townes
NH
Midlothian
--
12
Tyler Gregory
NH
Midlothian
--
12
Niko Tillas
NH
Liberty Christian Ac...
--
11
Jeremiah Bell
NH
Liberty Christian Ac...
--
12
Chase Rosenthal
NH
Great Bridge
--
12
Coleman Terrell
NH
Liberty Christian Ac...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Ransom
15-03.00
PR
Chancellor
2.
10
Kyle Mosteller
13-06.00
Amherst County
3.
10
Jacob Woodson
13-06.00
Louisa County
4.
12
Jordan Aley
13-00.00
King George
5.
11
Jax Palmer
13-00.00
PR
Lafayette
6.
12
Kobie Washington
12-06.00
PR
Louisa County
7.
10
Nick Massie
12-00.00
Amherst County
8.
10
Joey Badalamenti
12-00.00
Hanover
--
12
Jackson Woodworth
NH
Amherst County
--
12
Noah Rempfer
NH
Jefferson Forest
--
11
Luke Sarantos
NH
E.C. Glass
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Willis
23-05.25
PR
Jamestown
2.
12
Tyler Hunt
23-04.00
PR
Loudoun Valley
3.
12
Justin Barnes
22-07.00
PR
King George
4.
12
Vincent Murray
21-02.25
PR
Deep Creek
5.
12
Jacquari Hayes
21-00.50
Sherando
6.
12
Chris Vitagliano
20-10.25
James Wood
7.
11
Coen King
20-09.75
Eastern View
8.
12
Daenah Pressley
20-05.50
Eastern View
9.
10
T.J. Washington
20-04.00
Sherando
10.
12
Hezekiah Grimsley
20-03.75
Lafayette
11.
12
Coleman Terrell
20-01.00
Liberty Christian Ac...
12.
11
Cameron Spears
19-11.50
Churchland
13.
11
Cirdale Lucess
19-00.75
Dinwiddie County Sen...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Heman-Ackah
46-01.75
Freedom (LC)
2.
10
T.J. Washington
46-01.25
PR
Sherando
3.
11
Eddie Muse
44-08.75
Liberty Christian Ac...
4.
12
Chase Rosenthal
44-03.00
SR
Great Bridge
5.
12
Marcus Ryder
44-02.00
Dinwiddie County Sen...
6.
12
Daenah Pressley
44-01.75
Eastern View
7.
11
Trey Causey
43-06.50
John Handley
8.
11
Azabien Prince
43-05.50
Dinwiddie County Sen...
9.
12
Jacquari Hayes
43-04.50
Sherando
10.
12
Jehmel Greene
43-03.00
William Fleming
11.
12
Craig Long
43-02.75
Heritage (Newport Ne...
12.
11
Dominic Baah
43-02.50
Loudoun County
13.
12
Antwon Rodgers
42-08.50
Millbrook
14.
11
Cirdale Lucess
42-01.75
Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.
12
Christian White
41-11.50
Courtland
16.
11
Emmanuel Waller
41-04.00
E.C. Glass
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maya Perkins
12.41a
(-2.1)
Deep Creek
2.
12
Quentasia Reed
12.59a
(-2.1)
Churchland
3.
10
Nayomi McPeters
12.59a
(-2.1)
Great Bridge
4.
9
Charlesia White
12.62a
(-2.1)
Deep Creek
5.
12
Kiana Richardson
12.65a
(-2.1)
Louisa County
6.
11
Asia Rawlings
12.79a
(-2.1)
King's Fork
7.
10
Janae Blakeney
12.82a
(-2.1)
Salem
8.
9
Jade Lane
12.89a
(-2.1)
E.C. Glass
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Maya Perkins
12.19a
PR
(1.6)
Deep Creek
4.
10
Nayomi McPeters
12.24a
PR
(1.6)
Great Bridge
2.
9
Charlesia White
12.34a
PR
(2.7)
Deep Creek
5.
12
Quentasia Reed
12.35a
PR
(1.6)
Churchland
3.
9
Jade Lane
12.41a
PR
(2.7)
E.C. Glass
6.
11
Asia Rawlings
12.43a
SR
(1.6)
King's Fork
7.
12
Kiana Richardson
12.43a
PR
(2.7)
Louisa County
8.
10
Janae Blakeney
12.55a
PR
(2.7)
Salem
9.
9
Nicolia Jeffries
12.56a
PR
(2.7)
William Fleming
10.
10
Jacelyn Scott
12.57a
PR
(2.7)
Rock Ridge
11.
11
Carrie Smith
12.62a
PR
(2.7)
Pulaski County
12.
12
Autumn White
12.64a
PR
(2.7)
Jefferson Forest
13.
11
Autumn Johnson
12.76a
(2.7)
Liberty (Bealeton)
14.
11
Adriana Jones
12.77a
(2.7)
Heritage (LC)
15.
10
Shakia Rivers
12.79a
(1.6)
Chancellor
16.
10
Kennedy Simon
12.97a
(1.6)
Rock Ridge
17.
11
Aliah Stoute
12.98a
(2.7)
John Champe
--
9
Alicia Thomas
FS
(2.7)
Dinwiddie County Sen...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davina Lane
24.89a
PR
(3.2)
Sherando
2.
11
Maya Perkins
24.91a
PR
(3.2)
Deep Creek
3.
11
Zyah Brown
24.95a
PR
(3.2)
Deep Creek
4.
12
Mikajah Hayes
25.56a
(3.2)
Rock Ridge
5.
10
Janae Blakeney
25.77a
SR
(3.2)
Salem
6.
9
Joselyn Jones
25.87a
(3.2)
Chancellor
7.
11
Jordan Johnson
26.02a
PR
(3.2)
Rock Ridge
8.
9
Jade Lane
26.43a
(3.2)
E.C. Glass
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mikajah Hayes
25.20a
(.0)
Rock Ridge
2.
11
Maya Perkins
25.45a
(.0)
Deep Creek
3.
12
Davina Lane
25.48a
(.0)
Sherando
4.
9
Joselyn Jones
25.51a
(.0)
Chancellor
5.
11
Zyah Brown
25.86a
(.0)
Deep Creek
6.
10
Janae Blakeney
25.94a
(.0)
Salem
7.
9
Jade Lane
26.27a
(.0)
E.C. Glass
8.
11
Jordan Johnson
26.32a
(.0)
Rock Ridge
9.
10
Shakia Rivers
26.36a
(.0)
Chancellor
10.
11
Adriana Jones
26.38a
(.0)
Heritage (LC)
11.
11
Autumn Johnson
26.58a
(.0)
Liberty (Bealeton)
12.
12
Alison Moreau
26.62a
(.0)
Jefferson Forest
13.
10
Kennedy Simon
26.77a
(.0)
Rock Ridge
14.
12
Amari Quarles
26.83a
(.0)
Louisa County
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mikajah Hayes
56.62a
Rock Ridge
2.
12
Madison Anderson
56.67a
PR
Midlothian
3.
12
Lacy Staton
57.74a
PR
Liberty Christian Ac...
4.
9
Makenzie Joiner
58.06a
PR
Hanover
5.
11
Maya Perkins
58.63a
Deep Creek
6.
11
Jordan Johnson
59.14a
Rock Ridge
7.
12
Maddison Wester
59.34a
PR
Chancellor
8.
12
Cameryn McLaurine
59.52a
Courtland
9.
9
Nyah Chisolm
59.62a
Grafton
10.
10
Gina Pallotta
1:01.60a
Heritage (LC)
11.
11
Autumn Johnson
1:01.78a
Liberty (Bealeton)
12.
12
Quentasia Reed
1:02.13a
Churchland
13.
9
Joselyn Jones
1:02.68a
Chancellor
14.
12
Tawni Hunt
1:03.80a
Salem
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maddie Rennyson
2:13.85a
SR
E.C. Glass
2.
10
Grace Boone
2:17.28a
PR
Pulaski County
4.
9
Makenzie Joiner
2:20.05a
Hanover
5.
10
Alexa Daley
2:20.46a
Grafton
6.
11
Lindsey Fanz
2:20.78a
Powhatan
7.
10
Allison Kenney
2:22.32a
Grafton
8.
10
Maya Caden
2:22.44a
Grafton
9.
9
Kyra Holland
2:22.99a
Fauquier
10.
11
Tyreka Spann
2:23.86a
Deep Creek
11.
12
Madelynn Knight
2:24.05a
SR
Jefferson Forest
12.
11
Kristin Blake
2:24.19a
John Handley
13.
11
Noelle Saine
2:25.32a
Loudoun Valley
14.
10
Kelsey Gastley
2:26.26a
Fauquier
15.
9
Hannah Holland
2:26.68a
Fauquier
16.
9
Shashauna Valentine
2:27.42a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
17.
11
Mellany Groll
2:28.28a
Millbrook
18.
12
Serenity Chavez
2:29.20a
Lafayette
19.
12
Brooke Crookston
2:30.87a
Lafayette
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elizabeth Davidson
5:06.22a
E.C. Glass
2.
11
Natalie Morris
5:06.37a
Loudoun Valley
3.
9
Kyra Holland
5:09.99a
Fauquier
4.
12
Madelynn Knight
5:11.50a
Jefferson Forest
5.
9
Rachel Crytser
5:11.87a
Hanover
6.
12
Brooke Crookston
5:17.11a
Lafayette
7.
9
Savannah Roark
5:17.51a
Courtland
8.
12
Hannah Moran
5:18.38a
Salem
9.
9
Jette Davidson
5:19.30a
E.C. Glass
10.
12
Noel Palmer
5:21.28a
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
11
Leigha Southall
5:21.47a
Jefferson Forest
12.
9
Bethany Graham
5:22.55a
John Champe
13.
10
Hannah Miller
5:24.34a
Harrisonburg
14.
11
Aubrey Wingeart
5:25.71a
King George
15.
10
Kira Freedman
5:26.30a
Grafton
16.
12
Brooke Manion
5:26.77a
E.C. Glass
17.
9
Alice Roberts
5:26.90a
Loudoun Valley
18.
12
Sidney Haynes
5:27.05a
Carroll County
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elizabeth Davidson
10:55.28a
E.C. Glass
2.
11
Natalie Morris
11:03.62a
Loudoun Valley
3.
12
Brooke Manion
11:08.39a
PR
E.C. Glass
4.
9
Savannah Roark
11:10.04a
PR
Courtland
5.
11
Aubrey Wingeart
11:14.97a
PR
King George
6.
12
Noel Palmer
11:15.73a
Liberty Christian Ac...
7.
9
Bethany Graham
11:24.23a
PR
John Champe
8.
9
Mackenzie Konyar
11:29.59a
PR
James Wood
9.
11
Thorin Jean
11:33.04a
Jamestown
10.
10
Kira Freedman
11:35.82a
Grafton
11.
12
Kathryn Harris
11:37.61a
Rock Ridge
12.
9
Elise Abbe
11:40.09a
PR
Loudoun Valley
13.
9
Annabel Schepker
11:41.49a
Midlothian
14.
10
Tamara Washington
11:43.29a
Churchland
15.
9
Alice Roberts
11:47.31a
Loudoun Valley
16.
9
Jette Davidson
11:50.71a
E.C. Glass
17.
10
Olivia Couillard
12:02.19a
Sherando
18.
11
Meredith Beaver
12:02.38a
Grafton
19.
12
Kimberly Donohue
12:03.33a
Loudoun Valley
20.
12
Sidney Haynes
12:12.79a
Carroll County
21.
10
Nicole Uehlinger
12:16.91a
Loudoun County
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davina Lane
14.45a
SR
(-.4)
Sherando
2.
12
Taylor Robinson
14.48a
(-.4)
Louisa County
3.
12
Tiffany Jeffcoat
15.12a
(-.4)
Liberty Christian Ac...
4.
11
Rene Rosso
15.30a
(-.4)
James Wood
5.
10
Erin Babashak
15.50a
(-.4)
Midlothian
6.
12
Ania Thomas
15.53a
(-.4)
George Washington
7.
12
Sophie Kinney
16.24a
(-.4)
Hanover
--
12
Haileigh Byrd
DQ
(-.4)
Fauquier
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Davina Lane
14.47a
(2.4)
Sherando
2.
12
Taylor Robinson
14.65a
(2.7)
Louisa County
3.
11
Rene Rosso
15.13a
(2.4)
James Wood
4.
12
Tiffany Jeffcoat
15.24a
(2.7)
Liberty Christian Ac...
5.
12
Sophie Kinney
15.31a
PR
(2.7)
Hanover
6.
12
Haileigh Byrd
15.32a
PR
(2.4)
Fauquier
6.
12
Ania Thomas
15.32a
(2.7)
George Washington
8.
10
Erin Babashak
15.44a
PR
(2.7)
Midlothian
9.
11
Amari Jackson
15.45a
PR
(2.4)
Woodrow Wilson
10.
9
Amani Hankton
15.46a
PR
(2.4)
Amherst County
11.
10
Akeila Edwards
15.48a
PR
(2.4)
Chancellor
12.
11
Briana Green
16.06a
(2.7)
King George
13.
11
Majesty Jones
16.19a
(2.7)
William Fleming
14.
12
Chyenne Smith
16.26a
(2.4)
Chancellor
15.
12
Talisha Hairston
16.35a
(2.4)
Lafayette
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davina Lane
44.20a
SR
Sherando
2.
11
Amari Jackson
46.14a
Woodrow Wilson
3.
9
Charisma Glass
46.35a
PR
Dinwiddie County Sen...
4.
11
Hannah Koepfinger
46.39a
PR
King George
5.
11
Rene Rosso
46.75a
PR
James Wood
6.
12
Haileigh Byrd
46.84a
PR
Fauquier
7.
11
Aliyah Allen
46.97a
PR
John Champe
8.
9
Amani Hankton
47.03a
PR
Amherst County
9.
9
Dominique Cunningham
47.06a
Chancellor
10.
12
Tiffany Jeffcoat
47.20a
PR
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
10
Akeila Edwards
47.22a
Chancellor
12.
10
Erin Babashak
47.48a
Midlothian
13.
10
Dajhanae Lee
49.27a
Great Bridge
14.
12
Talisha Hairston
50.62a
Lafayette
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Akeila Edwards
Joselyn Jones
Shakia Rivers
Maddison Wester
48.68a
Chancellor
2.
Mikajah Hayes
Jordan Johnson
Jacelyn Scott
Kennedy Simon
48.73a
Rock Ridge
3.
Zyah Brown
Necole Credle
Brianna Parker
Charlesia White
49.08a
Deep Creek
4.
Kiana Richardson
Amari Quarles
Sariyah Kelley
Taylor Robinson
49.09a
Louisa County
5.
-
Kaia Young
Azza Harvey
Alexis Banks
Asia Rawlings
49.39a
King's Fork
6.
Marlea Akintomide
Charisma Glass
Christina Harris
Alicia Thomas
49.59a
Dinwiddie County Sen...
7.
JahNiyah Thomas
Angela Tubman
Brenagia Drake
Jhala Williams
49.80a
Heritage (Newport Ne...
8.
Danielle Foster
Makaila Keyes
Cameryn McLaurine
Patricia Miller
49.82a
Courtland
9.
Deysia Oakcrum
Morgan Crocker
Morgan Ferguson
Sophie Kinney
49.93a
Hanover
10.
Shae Dewey
Gracie Jauch
Tiffany Jeffcoat
Lacy Staton
50.08a
Liberty Christian Ac...
11.
Sarah Price
Tiffany Carey
Alison Moreau
Autumn White
50.22a
Jefferson Forest
12.
Amiqua Miller
Miracle Ward
Sequoia Wynn
Jade Lane
50.27a
E.C. Glass
13.
Tawni Hunt
ShaCoya Price
Te'arah Thomas
Te'asia Thomas
50.33a
Salem
14.
Nyah Chisolm
Olivia Smalls
Malia Valentine
Kyla Walker
50.37a
Grafton
15.
Nicolia Jeffries
Majesty Jones
Shavon Wilcher
Alexus Preston
51.06a
William Fleming
16.
Jordan McKinney
Sarah Rackoski
Lucielle Reyes
Aliah Stoute
52.11a
John Champe
17.
Kiarra Wall
Brooke Thomas
Jazmine Norman
Kianna Wall
52.78a
Monacan
18.
Emma Fenton
Kayren Gaither
Adriana Jones
Natalie Tidler
52.82a
Heritage (LC)
--
Armani Futrell
Dajhanae Lee
Lakayla Taylor
Nayomi McPeters
DQ
Great Bridge
--
Jaira McNair
Grace Boone
Shanece Lewis
Carrie Smith
DQ
Pulaski County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tyreka Spann
Necole Credle
Charlesia White
Zyah Brown
4:02.15a
Deep Creek
2.
Dominique Cunningham
Annaliese Sutton
Maddison Wester
Anaya Yorke
4:03.40a
Chancellor
3.
Veronica Seguin
Nyah Chisolm
Alexa Daley
Allison Kenney
4:05.49a
Grafton
4.
Kristian Dobison
Armani Futrell
Nayomi McPeters
Lakayla Taylor
4:06.08a
Great Bridge
5.
Haileigh Byrd
Madison Carter
Elise Fernandez
Kelsey Gastley
4:07.06a
Fauquier
6.
Elimma Aguolu
Unoma Aguolu
Cori French
Azhanique Houston
4:07.28a
King George
7.
Grace Kostal
Mary Clewis
Katie Lynham
Amirah Roberson
4:08.99a
Woodgrove
8.
Janae Blakeney
Tawni Hunt
Elisa Look
Raniyah Majied
4:09.04a
Salem
9.
Ashlyn Anderson
Grace Boone
Carrie Smith
Shanece Lewis
4:10.17a
Pulaski County
10.
Amari Quarles
Susan Frierson
Sariyah Kelley
Caitlyn Matthews
4:10.71a
Louisa County
11.
Ellie Myers
Rachel Crytser
Morgan Ferguson
Makenzie Joiner
4:11.59a
Hanover
12.
Aliyah Allen
Aniah Bryant
Vanasia Coles
Randi Dennis
4:11.74a
John Champe
13.
-
Madelynn Knight
Alison Moreau
Allison Polk
Autumn White
4:11.87a
Jefferson Forest
14.
Relay Team
4:14.03a
Midlothian
15.
Mariah Thompson
Tiffany Evans
Isabelle Kidd
Noelle Saine
4:15.46a
Loudoun Valley
16.
Camile Hairston
Brooke Crookston
Serenity Chavez
Talisha Hairston
4:15.70a
Lafayette
17.
Shae Dewey
Lacy Staton
Rachel Andrews
Gracie Jauch
4:15.84a
Liberty Christian Ac...
18.
Britney Aiken
Annabel Reynolds
Jordan Teel
Jada Upson
4:19.91a
Rock Ridge
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Davidson
Jette Davidson
Brooke Manion
Maddie Rennyson
9:27.13a
E.C. Glass
2.
Hannah Holland
Morgan Strickland
Kelsey Gastley
Kyra Holland
9:37.14a
Fauquier
3.
Maya Caden
Alexa Daley
Samantha Wanderer
Allison Kenney
9:43.09a
Grafton
4.
Aubrey Wingeart
Cori French
Hannah Koepfinger
Rebecca Tidwell
9:44.10a
King George
5.
Relay Team
9:48.18a
Midlothian
6.
Shelly Underwood
Rachel Crytser
Ashley Brown
Makenzie Joiner
9:51.90a
Hanover
7.
Samantha Helsley
Annmarie Hoppel
Cameryn McLaurine
Savannah Roark
9:55.97a
Courtland
8.
Sejung Kim
Natalie Morris
Alice Roberts
Leah Saling
9:55.97a
Loudoun Valley
9.
Kylie Budd
Emma-Jane Kimmett
Shelby Kostal
Allison Marrs
10:00.83a
Woodgrove
10.
Julia Ward
Caitlyn Matthews
Michaela Matkins
Katelyn Wilson
10:01.53a
Louisa County
11.
Izzy Bowman
Nicole Uehlinger
Grace Howard
Alyssa Hughes
10:05.96a
Loudoun County
12.
Evelyn Robinson
Loretta Carothers
Shawnda Dennis
Bethany Graham
10:06.30a
John Champe
13.
Kirsten Long
Thorin Jean
Lauren Connell
Olivia Patrinicola
10:07.83a
Jamestown
14.
Kaycee Cox-Philyaw
Mellany Groll
Maddie Lloyd
Emily Muldowny
10:08.84a
Millbrook
15.
Chloe Allison
Carley Hill
Ally Jones
Bonnie Lineberry
10:20.38a
Great Bridge
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taliyah Wade
38-10.25
PR
E.C. Glass
2.
11
Casey Nelson
38-08.00
John Handley
3.
10
Kayla Pavlock
37-04.00
Fauquier
4.
11
Arieana Parker
37-01.50
Smithfield
5.
11
Sofie Haugsdahl
36-03.50
PR
Kettle Run
6.
10
Natasia Revely
36-02.50
PR
Amherst County
7.
12
Cadayejah Caffe
36-02.00
PR
Huguenot
8.
11
Jahkeria Bagby
36-01.00
PR
Woodrow Wilson
9.
11
Ellasen Spangler
34-11.00
William Byrd
10.
10
Ameya Williams
34-07.75
Churchland
11.
12
Emily Miller
34-05.00
Loudoun County
12.
11
Kaylee Washington
34-02.50
Woodgrove
13.
11
Nia Lloyd
34-00.50
Midlothian
14.
11
Aliyah Reed
33-10.25
Dinwiddie County Sen...
15.
11
Sierra Butler
32-10.50
Caroline
16.
12
Hannah Cavanagh
32-10.00
James Wood
17.
10
Alexa Fleshman
30-05.50
E.C. Glass
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sofie Haugsdahl
116-08
Kettle Run
2.
12
Hannah Cavanagh
111-07
James Wood
3.
10
Toni Smith
111-01
Churchland
4.
11
Jailyn Williams
108-07
E.C. Glass
5.
12
Emily Miller
108-02
Loudoun County
6.
11
Taliyah Wade
105-09
E.C. Glass
7.
11
Jahkeria Bagby
105-05
Woodrow Wilson
8.
11
Grace Allen
105-00
Loudoun County
9.
11
Arieana Parker
104-02
Smithfield
10.
11
Kaylee Washington
102-03
Woodgrove
10.
11
Casey Nelson
102-03
John Handley
12.
11
Selina Sakrisson
95-06
Powhatan
13.
11
Sierra Butler
91-09
Caroline
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Taylor Beard
5-04.00
John Handley
2.
12
Lauryn Helstrom
5-04.00
Park View (Sterling)
3.
11
Molly Chapman
5-04.00
PR
Loudoun County
3.
9
Joselyn Jones
5-04.00
Chancellor
5.
11
Kiara Cherry
5-02.00
Churchland
6.
12
Alison Moreau
5-02.00
Jefferson Forest
6.
11
Rene Rosso
5-02.00
James Wood
8.
12
Kyla Walker
5-02.00
PR
Grafton
8.
10
Shae Dewey
5-02.00
Liberty Christian Ac...
9.
12
Alantra Mines
5-02.00
PR
Caroline
11.
10
Erin Babashak
5-00.00
Midlothian
12.
12
Tiara Williams
5-00.00
SR
Deep Creek
12.
12
Mia Cromer
5-00.00
Salem
14.
11
Carley Jennings
5-00.00
Courtland
--
11
Madison Carter
NH
Fauquier
--
12
Skyla Richardson
NH
Heritage (LC)
--
11
Donzailya Berg
NH
Sherando
--
12
Autumn White
NH
Jefferson Forest
--
11
Briana Green
NH
King George
--
10
Ashley Trevillian
NH
Powhatan
--
9
Olivia Smalls
NH
Grafton
--
10
Amari Urbanski
NH
King's Fork
--
10
Erin Messner
NH
Loudoun County
--
11
Hannah Unger
NH
Kettle Run
--
9
Yenelis Flores
NH
Great Bridge
--
10
Dahja Price
NH
Louisa County
--
10
Morgan Stakel
NH
John Champe
--
9
Sarah Purdy
NH
Millbrook
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Autumn White
12-06.00
Jefferson Forest
2.
10
Gracie Jauch
12-00.00
Liberty Christian Ac...
3.
10
Celia Agee
11-00.00
Louisa County
4.
12
Sarah Coleman
11-00.00
Amherst County
5.
11
Lexi Van Winkle
10-06.00
PR
E.C. Glass
6.
12
Samantha Tritt
10-06.00
PR
King George
7.
10
Rachel Andrews
10-00.00
Liberty Christian Ac...
7.
11
Peyton Blanding
10-00.00
Lafayette
7.
11
Briana Green
10-00.00
King George
10.
12
Claire Trotto
10-00.00
Kettle Run
12.
11
Bailey Casto
9-06.00
PR
Amherst County
12.
12
Caitlin Quinn
9-06.00
E.C. Glass
14.
9
Mariella Smith
9-00.00
Jamestown
14.
12
Emma Burke
9-00.00
Hanover
16.
11
Madi Harris
9-00.00
Hanover
--
12
Noelle Greenwood
NH
Chancellor
--
11
Alexis Lowe
NH
Amherst County
--
12
Kayla Lambert
NH
Lake Taylor
--
12
Allison Polk
NH
Jefferson Forest
--
11
Elizabeth Meeks
NH
Hanover
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Janae Blakeney
18-02.25
PR
Salem
2.
9
Joselyn Jones
18-01.00
Chancellor
3.
11
Tina Adlam
17-06.50
Park View (Sterling)
4.
12
Madison Anderson
17-05.25
PR
Midlothian
5.
11
ShaCoya Price
17-04.25
Salem
6.
11
Rene Rosso
17-03.50
James Wood
7.
12
Taylor Robinson
17-03.50
Louisa County
8.
9
Jade Lane
17-03.25
E.C. Glass
9.
9
Grace Jackson
16-11.25
PR
Midlothian
10.
9
Deysia Oakcrum
16-09.75
Hanover
11.
9
Amani Hankton
16-08.25
Amherst County
12.
12
Alantra Mines
16-08.00
Caroline
13.
12
Brandy Brown
16-07.50
Louisa County
14.
10
Gracie Jauch
16-06.25
Liberty Christian Ac...
15.
11
Amari Jackson
16-03.25
Woodrow Wilson
16.
11
Carrie Smith
16-00.25
Pulaski County
17.
10
Erin Babashak
15-11.50
Midlothian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alantra Mines
38-08.00
Caroline
2.
11
Amari Jackson
37-09.75
Woodrow Wilson
3.
11
Rene Rosso
37-08.00
PR
James Wood
4.
12
Ania Thomas
36-03.25
George Washington
5.
10
Erin Babashak
36-02.25
PR
Midlothian
6.
9
Joselyn Jones
36-00.75
Chancellor
7.
10
Taylor Beard
35-06.50
PR
John Handley
8.
12
Madison Anderson
35-01.00
Midlothian
9.
10
Aisha Jones
34-08.50
George Washington
10.
12
ShaDe' Elliott
34-02.50
Churchland
11.
11
Carrie Smith
33-11.50
Pulaski County
12.
12
Haileigh Byrd
33-11.00
Fauquier
13.
10
Shirelle Linzy
33-10.00
Heritage (Newport Ne...
14.
11
Molly Chapman
33-05.50
Loudoun County
15.
11
ShaCoya Price
33-04.50
Salem
16.
12
Autumn White
32-08.75
Jefferson Forest
VHSL Group 5A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Potomac Senior
50
2.
Prince George
46
3.
Lee-Davis
45.5
4.
Lloyd C Bird
37
5.
Nansemond River
36
6.
Douglas Freeman
35
6.
Deep Run
35
6.
Atlee
35
9.
Bethel
33
10.
Hampton
16
11.
Stafford
14
12.
Tuscarora
13
13.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
10
13.
Kempsville
10
15.
Brooke Point
9
16.
North Stafford
8
16.
Green Run
8
16.
Mountain View
8
19.
Stone Bridge
7
20.
Broad Run
6
20.
Highland Springs
6
22.
J. E. B. Stuart
5
22.
Patrick Henry (Roano...
5
24.
Falls Church
4
24.
Menchville
4
24.
Potomac Falls
4
27.
Henrico
3
27.
John Randolph Tucker
3
27.
Mills E Godwin
3
30.
Thomas A Edison
2
30.
Indian River
2
30.
Glenn Allen
2
33.
Hickory
1.5
34.
Princess Anne
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Nansemond River
99
2.
Matthew Maury
40
3.
Glenn Allen
36
4.
Broad Run
35.5
5.
George C Marshall
31
6.
Albemarle
30
7.
Potomac Senior
25
8.
Mills E Godwin
24
9.
Stafford
20
10.
Stone Bridge
18
11.
Highland Springs
16
12.
North Stafford
13
13.
Henrico
12
14.
John Randolph Tucker
9.5
15.
Mountain View
9
16.
Patrick Henry (Roano...
8
16.
Deep Run
8
16.
Princess Anne
8
16.
Menchville
8
20.
Tuscarora
7.5
21.
Atlee
7
22.
Kecoughtan
6
22.
Meadowbrook
6
24.
Hickory
5
25.
Bethel
4
25.
Potomac Falls
4
27.
Douglas Freeman
3.5
27.
J. E. B. Stuart
3.5
27.
Varina
3.5
30.
Hermitage
2
30.
Thomas A Edison
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Donovan Louis
10.66a
(.6)
Potomac Senior
2.
12
Keith Brown
10.69a
(.6)
Prince George
3.
12
Jevon Waller
10.73a
(.6)
Nansemond River
4.
11
Rawle Berbnor Jr
10.86a
(.6)
Potomac Senior
5.
11
Jevon La Pierre
11.01a
(.6)
Lloyd C Bird
6.
9
Brian Ahouman
11.10a
(.6)
Potomac Senior
7.
12
Dennis Ayers
11.21a
(.6)
Kempsville
8.
11
Tre Ross
11.22a
(.6)
Brooke Point
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Donovan Louis
10.71a
(-.4)
Potomac Senior
2.
12
Keith Brown
10.80a
(1.2)
Prince George
3.
12
Jevon Waller
10.85a
(-.8)
Nansemond River
4.
11
Rawle Berbnor Jr
10.92a
(-2.4)
Potomac Senior
5.
11
Jevon La Pierre
11.01a
(-2.4)
Lloyd C Bird
6.
9
Brian Ahouman
11.01a
PR
(-.8)
Potomac Senior
7.
12
Dennis Ayers
11.06a
(-.4)
Kempsville
8.
11
Tre Ross
11.08a
(1.2)
Brooke Point
9.
11
Albert Cross
11.17a
PR
(-2.4)
Matthew Maury
10.
10
Desean Cromwell
11.20a
PR
(1.2)
Indian River
11.
12
Rashon Walker
11.20a
(-.4)
John Randolph Tucker
12.
11
Zion Davis- Thompson
11.21a
(-2.4)
North Stafford
13.
12
Matteo Brown
11.24a
(-.4)
Indian River
14.
10
Zayquan Lincoln
11.24a
PR
(1.2)
Norview
15.
12
Brandon White
11.26a
(-2.4)
Mountain View
16.
11
Markel Dominique
11.26a
(-.8)
Hampton
17.
12
Jayden Bunting
11.28a
(1.2)
Broad Run
18.
11
Christopher Greene
11.38a
(-.8)
Green Run
19.
11
Oliver Walker
11.38a
(-2.4)
Warwick
20.
11
Michael Haynes
11.39a
(1.2)
Hampton
21.
11
Jr., John Pryor
11.42a
(-.8)
Gloucester
22.
11
Kymon Tyson
11.43a
(-.4)
Salem (Virginia Beach)
22.
12
Nadear Raymond
11.43a
(-2.4)
Meadowbrook
24.
12
Braxton Harris
11.73a
(1.2)
Varina
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keith Brown
21.67a
PR
(1.1)
Prince George
2.
12
Jevon Waller
21.74a
PR
(1.1)
Nansemond River
3.
11
Rawle Berbnor Jr
21.85a
(1.1)
Potomac Senior
4.
12
Tarik Samuel
21.89a
PR
(1.1)
Prince George
5.
11
Donovan Louis
21.94a
(1.1)
Potomac Senior
6.
12
Joseph Kemp III
21.97a
PR
(1.1)
Prince George
7.
12
Christian Gilliam
22.47a
(1.1)
Lee-Davis
8.
11
Jevon La Pierre
22.50a
(1.1)
Lloyd C Bird
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Keith Brown
21.86a
(-.5)
Prince George
5.
12
Tarik Samuel
21.90a
(-.5)
Prince George
2.
12
Jevon Waller
21.99a
(2.0)
Nansemond River
3.
12
Joseph Kemp III
22.10a
(.7)
Prince George
4.
11
Jevon La Pierre
22.18a
PR
(1.7)
Lloyd C Bird
6.
11
Rawle Berbnor Jr
22.23a
(1.7)
Potomac Senior
7.
12
Christian Gilliam
22.34a
(2.0)
Lee-Davis
8.
11
Donovan Louis
22.37a
(.7)
Potomac Senior
9.
9
Eric Pierce
22.42a
PR
(1.7)
Hermitage
10.
12
Kevin Mayers
22.42a
(2.0)
Potomac Senior
11.
11
Markel Dominique
22.44a
(2.0)
Hampton
12.
11
Albert Cross
22.52a
PR
(1.7)
Matthew Maury
13.
11
Kevin Johnson
22.57a
(-.5)
Nansemond River
14.
12
Jacob Weigle
22.62a
(2.0)
Kecoughtan
15.
12
Rashon Walker
22.76a
(1.7)
John Randolph Tucker
16.
12
Kevin Hamilton
22.77a
(-.5)
Robert E Lee (Spring...
17.
12
Brandon White
22.84a
(.7)
Mountain View
18.
12
Matteo Brown
22.86a
(2.0)
Indian River
19.
11
Percy Mayers
22.93a
(2.0)
Hermitage
20.
10
Zayquan Lincoln
23.01a
PR
(.7)
Norview
21.
11
Cameron Foreman
23.05a
(1.7)
Atlee
22.
10
Desean Cromwell
23.32a
PR
(-.5)
Indian River
23.
12
Braxton Harris
23.64a
(-.5)
Varina
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tarik Samuel
48.07a
PR
Prince George
2.
12
Ilkeem Ellis
48.40a
PR
Bethel
3.
10
Edward Richardson III
48.46a
PR
Bethel
4.
10
Josiah Hill
49.14a
Lloyd C Bird
5.
12
Kevin Mayers
49.53a
PR
Potomac Senior
6.
12
Ian Christian
49.70a
PR
John Randolph Tucker
7.
12
Jeremiah Hankerson
49.95a
SR
Lee-Davis
8.
12
Kahlil Graham
49.96a
Kempsville
9.
12
Christian Gilliam
50.10a
Lee-Davis
10.
10
Andre Gillispie
50.41a
Menchville
11.
12
Kofi Boateng
50.54a
Potomac Senior
12.
12
Jacob Weigle
50.55a
Kecoughtan
13.
12
Kevin Hamilton
50.81a
Robert E Lee (Spring...
14.
9
James Aldridge
51.05a
Menchville
15.
12
Daniel Smith
51.26a
Stafford
16.
10
Bryson Riddick
51.29a
Potomac Falls
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Waleed Suliman
1:53.13a
Douglas Freeman
2.
10
Kameron Helmlinger
1:55.60a
PR
Atlee
3.
12
Bashir Mosavel-Lo
1:56.12a
Deep Run
4.
11
Matthias Cannon
1:57.18a
Deep Run
5.
12
Matthew Sapsara
1:59.09a
Stone Bridge
6.
12
Ronan Higgins
1:59.18a
Mills E Godwin
7.
12
Brody Guthrie
1:59.51a
North Stafford
8.
11
Connor Helmick
2:00.09a
Atlee
9.
12
Austin Story
2:00.21a
Glenn Allen
10.
12
Bryan Vega
2:00.80a
Wakefield
11.
12
Aaron Kempf
2:02.53a
Menchville
12.
11
Kai Samuel
2:03.21a
Prince George
13.
10
Jake Schindel
2:04.44a
Deep Run
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Waleed Suliman
4:16.40a
Douglas Freeman
2.
11
Matthias Cannon
4:20.51a
Deep Run
3.
11
Henrik Anderson
4:22.56a
Mountain View
4.
11
Natnael Asmelash
4:23.77a
PR
J. E. B. Stuart
5.
12
Duke DiEugenio
4:24.36a
PR
Stafford
6.
9
Brendan Taylor
4:25.16a
PR
Lloyd C Bird
7.
12
Saurav Velleleth
4:27.61a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
8.
11
Benjamin Nibbelink
4:28.98a
Tuscarora
9.
11
Derek Johnson
4:29.57a
Tuscarora
10.
11
Yared Mekonnen
4:31.57a
Thomas A Edison
11.
10
Ali Ibrahim
4:32.20a
Glenn Allen
12.
11
Jack Ikenberry
4:33.75a
Lee-Davis
13.
10
Benjamin S. Smith
4:38.57a
George C Marshall
14.
12
Kenny Sullivan
4:41.62a
Lloyd C Bird
15.
11
Ryan McCracken
4:47.69a
Douglas Freeman
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Philip Lambert
9:11.50a
PR
Stafford
2.
12
Saurav Velleleth
9:14.52a
PR
Thomas Jefferson S&T
3.
12
Bashir Mosavel-Lo
9:16.28a
PR
Deep Run
4.
11
Derek Johnson
9:17.62a
Tuscarora
5.
11
Benjamin Nibbelink
9:18.67a
Tuscarora
6.
11
Ryan McCracken
9:25.05a
PR
Douglas Freeman
7.
11
Yared Mekonnen
9:28.82a
PR
Thomas A Edison
8.
12
Austin Story
9:36.65a
Glenn Allen
9.
11
Jack Ikenberry
9:37.32a
Lee-Davis
10.
11
Natnael Asmelash
9:38.77a
J. E. B. Stuart
11.
12
Eddie Williams
9:39.16a
PR
Glenn Allen
12.
10
Ali Ibrahim
9:39.40a
Glenn Allen
13.
11
Noah Campbell
9:39.42a
PR
Patrick Henry (Roano...
14.
9
Colby Burcham
9:46.22a
Deep Run
15.
12
Connor Moses
9:47.15a
Atlee
16.
12
Matt Chilton*
9:49.82a
Mills E Godwin
17.
11
Dylan Klapper
9:56.18a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
18.
11
Zachary Levet
9:59.98a
Deep Run
19.
9
Harris Naseh
10:12.65a
Albemarle
20.
12
Albin Alex
10:17.53a
Lloyd C Bird
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicholas Corbin
14.27a
PR
(.7)
Lee-Davis
2.
12
Antoine Sanders
14.42a
PR
(.7)
Brooke Point
3.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
14.54a
(.7)
Nansemond River
4.
10
Matthew Mitchell
14.59a
(.7)
Potomac Senior
5.
12
Brandon Brooks
14.74a
(.7)
Lee-Davis
6.
11
Chauncy Chewning
14.75a
(.7)
Henrico
7.
10
William Spencer
14.93a
(.7)
Highland Springs
8.
11
Ahmad Richardson
15.03a
(.7)
Atlee
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nicholas Corbin
14.36a
(-1.3)
Lee-Davis
2.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
14.46a
(-1.9)
Nansemond River
3.
10
William Spencer
14.47a
PR
(.8)
Highland Springs
4.
12
Antoine Sanders
14.55a
(.8)
Brooke Point
5.
10
Matthew Mitchell
14.62a
(.8)
Potomac Senior
6.
12
Brandon Brooks
14.68a
(-1.3)
Lee-Davis
7.
11
Chauncy Chewning
14.80a
(-1.9)
Henrico
8.
11
Ahmad Richardson
15.03a
PR
(.8)
Atlee
9.
12
Landry Moffo
15.04a
(-1.9)
North Stafford
10.
12
Tavian Elliot
15.04a
(-1.9)
Prince George
11.
12
Calvin Bolding
15.13a
PR
(.8)
Indian River
12.
12
Travis Williams
15.16a
PR
(-1.3)
Bethel
13.
10
Tyler Pride
15.18a
PR
(-1.9)
Potomac Falls
14.
11
Aaron Lewis
15.28a
(.8)
Lloyd C Bird
15.
12
Thomas Berry III
15.48a
(-1.9)
Highland Springs
16.
12
Byron Carson
15.60a
(-1.9)
Bethel
17.
12
Burnell Pulley
15.66a
(-1.3)
Hampton
18.
12
Graham Dwinnel
15.67a
(-1.3)
Briar Woods
19.
12
Kevin Gervais
15.75a
(.8)
Falls Church
20.
12
Jaques Elliot
15.83a
(-1.3)
Prince George
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Burnell Pulley
38.08a
PR
Hampton
2.
11
Aaron Lewis
38.26a
Lloyd C Bird
3.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
38.31a
PR
Nansemond River
4.
12
Brandon Brooks
38.62a
PR
Lee-Davis
5.
12
Byron Carson
39.63a
Bethel
6.
12
Joshua Breece
40.12a
Stone Bridge
7.
11
Noah Langford
40.15a
Kempsville
8.
12
Travis Williams
40.15a
Bethel
9.
12
Lamonte Allen
40.31a
Hampton
10.
10
Matthew Mitchell
40.39a
Potomac Senior
11.
12
Nicholas Corbin
40.51a
Lee-Davis
12.
11
Chauncy Chewning
40.63a
Henrico
13.
12
Eric Gamboni
41.30a
Hickory
14.
11
Justin Schlarman
41.47a
Glenn Allen
15.
12
Daniel Thomas
41.55a
Patrick Henry (Roano...
16.
10
William Spencer
41.56a
Highland Springs
17.
11
Ahmad Richardson
41.67a
Atlee
18.
10
Jai'veon Smalls
42.32a
Highland Springs
19.
10
Kenneth Davis
43.48a
Halifax County Sr
--
12
Jonathan Panda
DQ
Potomac Senior
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nathan Stanko
Keith Brown
Tarik Samuel
Joseph Kemp III
41.90a
Prince George
2.
Brian Ahouman
Rawle Berbnor Jr
Anthony Cole Jr
Donovan Louis
41.90a
Potomac Senior
3.
Devin Ravenel
Manuel Pellot
Devyn Ford
Zion Davis- Thompson
42.13a
North Stafford
4.
Zaire Williams
Byron Carson
Ilkeem Ellis
Edward Richardson III
42.17a
Bethel
5.
Jevon La Pierre
Lamar Davis
Jemourri La Pierre
Treshawn Mason
42.21a
Lloyd C Bird
6.
Sam Franklin
Jamon Coffey
Brandon Brooks
Josh Rice
42.31a
Lee-Davis
7.
Desean Cromwell
Calvin Bolding
Alexander Smith
Matteo Brown
42.61a
Indian River
8.
Dre Newell
Darryl Jones
Cam'Ron Goodson
Tyree Anderson
42.62a
Princess Anne
9.
Justin Davis
Percy Mayers
Jordan Neville
Eric Pierce
43.23a
Hermitage
10.
Pierre Greshaw
Jai'veon Smalls
Avian Blake
Rayquan Smith
43.34a
Highland Springs
11.
Bryce Wilson
Rashon Walker
Davon Wilson
Ian Christian
43.74a
John Randolph Tucker
12.
Jashaad Boatwright
Taylor Beckford
Tyler Haskins
Brandon White
43.94a
Mountain View
13.
Robert Allen
Tyler Pride
Jay Shird
Evan Pride
43.98a
Potomac Falls
14.
Chauncey Chambers
Kevin Hamilton
Kraig Hamilton
Jonathan Mulatu
44.03a
Robert E Lee (Spring...
15.
Paul Davis
Gregory Fong-Wilson
Alec Rodriguez
Nadear Raymond
44.06a
Meadowbrook
16.
Jake Sweeney
Naven Fuller
Alex Grant
Dennis Ayers
44.23a
Kempsville
17.
Stephen Richardson
Alyjah Peters
Roland Claytor
Braxton Harris
44.29a
Varina
18.
Justin Shulleeta
Tu-Weh Moses
Camden Rosenfelder
Eli Petras
44.31a
Mills E Godwin
19.
Jordan Presley
Trevor Trask
Tyrone Warren
Jamal Carter
44.67a
Orange County
20.
Jacari Sain
Jacob Nixon
Corey Williams
Kevin Johnson
44.90a
Nansemond River
21.
Tavon Ross
Tre Ross
Micah Harris
Antoine Sanders
49.03a
Brooke Point
--
Clifton Woody
Queshon Baker
Tim Willis
Cameron Foreman
DNF
Atlee
--
KeAndre Lambert
Cameron Wynder-Hill
Christopher Beasley
Albert Cross
DQ
Matthew Maury
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jevon Waller
Jacari Sain
Kevin Johnson
Daiqwaun Faircloth
3:19.58a
Nansemond River
2.
Travis Williams
Zaire Williams
Edward Richardson III
Ilkeem Ellis
3:20.67a
Bethel
3.
Burnell Pulley
Rayfield Taylor
Lamonte Allen
Markel Dominique
3:20.95a
Hampton
4.
Kevin Mayers
Zennis Mensah
Jonathan Panda
Kofi Boateng
3:21.12a
Potomac Senior
5.
Demetrius Kelly
Aaron Lewis
Treshawn Mason
Josiah Hill
3:21.25a
Lloyd C Bird
6.
Sam Franklin
Christian Gilliam
Cameron Wood
Jeremiah Hankerson*
3:21.46a
Lee-Davis
7.
Naven Fuller
Dennis Ayers
Noah Langford
Kahlil Graham
3:22.65a
Kempsville
8.
Kameron Helmlinger
Connor Helmick
Buddy Northington
Cameron Foreman
3:24.16a
Atlee
9.
Justin Davis
Percy Mayers
Thomas Bradley
Eric Pierce
3:25.26a
Hermitage
10.
Ronan Higgins
Reid Weston
Justin Shulleeta
Camden Rosenfelder
3:27.59a
Mills E Godwin
11.
Dexter Walker
Myles Alleyne
Andrew Payne
James Mayo
3:27.69a
Glenn Allen
12.
James Aldridge
Andre Gillispie
Aaron Kempf
Shane McFadden
3:28.31a
Menchville
13.
Cordell Clayton
Darian Adams
Lamar Teal
Lavar Teal
3:30.14a
Henrico
14.
Daniel Wade
Zion Davis- Thompson
London Drummond
Brody Guthrie
3:31.58a
North Stafford
15.
Brandon Witmer
Gordon Miller IV
Dimitri Broughman
Bradley Wyatt*
3:32.42a
Deep Run
16.
Kraig Hamilton
Chauncey Chambers
Cameron Arthur
Blaine Ashton
3:32.85a
Robert E Lee (Spring...
17.
Ryan Bohetec
Javonte Harding
Abiasaph Maldonado
Jaques Elliot
3:34.06a
Prince George
18.
Kevin Kuo
Timothy Han
Vikrant Mahajan
Akhil Madhugiri
3:34.85a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Matthias Cannon
Zachary Levet
Jake Schindel
Bashir Mosavel-Lo
7:54.72a
Deep Run
2.
Brendan Taylor
Shahmique Cromwell
Kenny Sullivan
Josiah Hill
7:56.86a
Lloyd C Bird
3.
Ryan McCracken
Roy Stevenson
Nick Newton
Waleed Suliman
7:57.24a
Douglas Freeman
4.
Connor Helmick
Jake Dehetre
David Martin
Kameron Helmlinger
7:58.58a
Atlee
5.
Aaron Kempf
James Aldridge
Shane McFadden
Andre Gillispie
8:10.20a
Menchville
6.
Bryce McAlpine
Benjamin Nibbelink
Avery Bryant
Derek Johnson
8:10.68a
Tuscarora
7.
Tyler West
Paul Sepulveda
Henrik Anderson
Aidan Fritz
8:11.22a
Mountain View
8.
Myles Alleyne
Andrew Payne
Ali Ibrahim
Austin Story
8:13.93a
Glenn Allen
9.
-
Dylan Klapper
Sean Clancy
Nick Begotka
Saurav Velleleth
8:16.20a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
10.
Andrew Nixon
Conner Gross
Nicholas Tolarchyk
Tyler Gyuricsko
8:19.17a
Hickory
11.
Brandon Dakessian
Mario Henriques da Silva
Yared Mekonnen
Caleb Yonas
8:20.15a
Thomas A Edison
12.
Justin Shulleeta
Reid Weston
Ronan Higgins
Matt Chilton*
8:21.19a
Mills E Godwin
13.
Frederick Washington
Justus Morrett
Dario Armstrong II
Hakeem Mutebi
8:22.15a
Massaponax
14.
Kellen Reeves
Philip Lambert
Samuel Harris
Duke DiEugenio
8:30.58a
Stafford
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connor Scott
57-11.50
PR
Lee-Davis
2.
12
Michael Kluesner
54-10.00
J. E. B. Stuart
3.
12
Xavier Ivey
54-01.50
Hermitage
4.
11
Jesus Gibbs
51-09.50
Potomac Senior
5.
12
Conner Steggerda
51-05.50
PR
Stone Bridge
6.
11
Darnell Council
50-02.50
North Stafford
7.
11
Traneil Moody
49-07.75
PR
Mills E Godwin
8.
12
Bishop Ross
49-00.00
PR
Massaponax
9.
12
Dillon Carey
48-11.75
Stone Bridge
10.
10
Antoine Whitner
48-09.50
Mills E Godwin
11.
12
Erik Davenport
46-10.00
Broad Run
12.
12
Chauncey Copeland
46-02.50
Meadowbrook
13.
11
Ben Clay III
46-02.00
Highland Springs
14.
12
Zaire Barnes
45-11.50
Matthew Maury
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Conner Steggerda
174-09
PR
Stone Bridge
2.
12
Connor Scott
162-11
SR
Lee-Davis
3.
11
Darnell Council
158-06
PR
North Stafford
4.
11
Traneil Moody
153-04
PR
Mills E Godwin
5.
11
Ben Clay III
152-04
PR
Highland Springs
6.
12
Erik Davenport
149-03
PR
Broad Run
7.
11
Peter Fulton
149-02
PR
Mountain View
8.
12
DeAngelo Hunt
144-03
PR
Orange County
9.
12
Gage Whited
143-00
Orange County
10.
12
Maliki Gurley
137-04
PR
Prince George
11.
12
Andrew Witalec
134-05
Brooke Point
12.
12
Chauncey Copeland
129-00
Meadowbrook
13.
12
Samuel Lewis
127-09
North Stafford
14.
11
Robert Allen
122-03
Potomac Falls
15.
11
Tyree Gibson
109-02
Salem (Virginia Beach)
--
9
Adam Soliman
FOUL
Lee-Davis
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cason Gardner
6-06.00
Atlee
2.
12
Jaysen Briscoe
6-02.00
Green Run
3.
12
Travis Hugg
6-02.00
Broad Run
4.
12
Thomas Berry III
6-00.00
Highland Springs
4.
10
Tyler Pride
6-00.00
Potomac Falls
4.
12
Nicholas Corbin
6-00.00
Lee-Davis
7.
12
Brandon Brooks
6-00.00
Lee-Davis
7.
12
Travis Williams
6-00.00
Bethel
7.
12
Queshon Baker
6-00.00
Atlee
10.
12
Jordan Jeter
6-00.00
Meadowbrook
11.
12
Jonathan Panda
6-00.00
Potomac Senior
11.
11
Alijah Ellis
6-00.00
Indian River
13.
10
Manuel Pellot
5-10.00
North Stafford
13.
12
Josiah Lane
5-10.00
Meadowbrook
15.
9
Aidan Clark
5-10.00
Briar Woods
15.
11
Rashaud Ivory
5-10.00
Hermitage
17.
11
Javon Elliott
5-10.00
Matthew Maury
17.
11
Joe O'Connor
5-10.00
Douglas Freeman
--
11
Brian Mims
NH
Kempsville
--
10
Alan Williams
NH
Varina
--
11
Devin Ravenel
NH
North Stafford
--
11
Jack Pollard
NH
Douglas Freeman
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Slinkman
16-00.00
Lee-Davis
2.
11
William Chapman
15-00.00
Atlee
3.
11
Joe O'Connor
14-09.00
PR
Douglas Freeman
4.
12
Corbin Turner
13-06.00
Patrick Henry (Roano...
5.
12
Thomas Olson
13-06.00
PR
Falls Church
6.
11
Joshua Bowman
12-06.00
Kempsville
7.
12
Chris Vincent
12-06.00
Lee-Davis
7.
11
Eric Thompson
12-06.00
Hickory
9.
12
Nick Turochy
12-00.00
Atlee
9.
11
Stone Grizzard
12-00.00
Glenn Allen
11.
11
Ryan Higgins
11-06.00
Hickory
11.
11
John Coppola
11-06.00
Falls Church
11.
12
Ryan Burns
11-06.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T
--
11
Sebastian Jacobs
NH
Thomas A Edison
--
12
Josh Peter Ongoco
NH
J. E. B. Stuart
--
10
Marques Wilson
NH
Patrick Henry (Roano...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Donovan Louis
24-08.00
PR
Potomac Senior
2.
12
Gregory Lucas-Roscoe
23-11.75
PR
Thomas A Edison
3.
11
Cason Gardner
22-08.00
PR
Atlee
4.
12
Tavian Elliot
22-06.00
PR
Prince George
5.
10
Antonio Howard
22-06.00
PR
Bethel
6.
12
Melvin Dickson
22-04.00
PR
Matoaca
7.
11
Darryl Jones
22-04.00
PR
Princess Anne
8.
12
Brandon White
22-00.00
Mountain View
9.
10
Tyler Pride
21-10.50
Potomac Falls
10.
12
Nadear Raymond
21-05.50
PR
Meadowbrook
11.
12
Travis Hugg
21-05.50
Broad Run
12.
10
Mason Henry
21-04.00
Glenn Allen
13.
11
Noah Langford
21-00.25
Kempsville
14.
12
Lamonte Allen
21-00.00
Hampton
15.
11
Jevon La Pierre
21-00.00
Lloyd C Bird
16.
11
Darrell Carter
20-11.00
Norview
17.
12
Jonathan Panda
20-11.00
Potomac Senior
18.
12
Jamal Carter
20-07.50
Orange County
19.
12
Keith Grandy
20-06.00
Kecoughtan
20.
9
KeAndre Lambert
20-04.00
PR
Matthew Maury
21.
12
Jaysen Briscoe
20-01.00
Green Run
22.
12
Dallas Jackson
19-09.50
Lee-Davis
23.
11
Rayfield Taylor
18-05.50
Hampton
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chauncey Chambers
47-04.00
Robert E Lee (Spring...
2.
12
Gregory Lucas-Roscoe
46-11.50
PR
Thomas A Edison
3.
12
Brandon White
46-02.25
SR
Mountain View
4.
10
Mason Henry
45-08.50
PR
Glenn Allen
5.
12
Jaysen Briscoe
45-06.00
PR
Green Run
6.
10
Taylor Beckford
44-06.50
Mountain View
7.
12
Kaleb Smith-Blakely
44-05.00
Princess Anne
7.
11
Malique Winbush
44-05.00
PR
Halifax County Sr
9.
12
Dallas Jackson
44-00.00
Lee-Davis
10.
11
Dexter Dixon
43-04.00
Halifax County Sr
11.
10
Otis Slayton
43-00.50
PR
Halifax County Sr
12.
12
Byron Carson
42-00.00
Bethel
13.
11
Jevon La Pierre
41-01.00
Lloyd C Bird
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
11.92a
PR
(-.4)
Nansemond River
2.
12
Maya Seay
11.97a
PR
(-.4)
Matthew Maury
3.
12
Nickayla Hoyte
12.24a
(-.4)
Broad Run
4.
11
Asia Crocker
12.32a
(-.4)
Nansemond River
5.
12
Anaya Monroe
12.33a
(-.4)
Nansemond River
6.
10
Brene Donaldson
12.34a
(-.4)
Nansemond River
7.
9
Junyce Hasberry
12.47a
(-.4)
Matthew Maury
8.
10
Amaya Johnson
12.60a
(-.4)
Potomac Falls
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nickayla Hoyte
12.15a
(1.1)
Broad Run
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
12.15a
(-.5)
Nansemond River
4.
10
Brene Donaldson
12.21a
PR
(-.5)
Nansemond River
3.
12
Maya Seay
12.26a
(-.3)
Matthew Maury
5.
11
Asia Crocker
12.31a
(-.3)
Nansemond River
6.
9
Junyce Hasberry
12.37a
PR
(-.3)
Matthew Maury
7.
12
Anaya Monroe
12.40a
(-.5)
Nansemond River
8.
10
Amaya Johnson
12.49a
(-.3)
Potomac Falls
9.
12
Rebekah Greene
12.51a
(1.1)
Mills E Godwin
10.
11
Kayla Copeland
12.53a
PR
(-.3)
Stone Bridge
11.
12
Maya Girdy
12.55a
SR
(1.1)
Stone Bridge
12.
10
Kamryn Ross
12.55a
PR
(-.5)
Highland Springs
13.
12
Kamiyah Temple
12.57a
(1.1)
Highland Springs
14.
11
Searra White
12.59a
(-.3)
Mountain View
15.
12
Jasmine Brown
12.61a
(-.5)
Massaponax
16.
11
Denisha Hoosier
12.63a
(1.1)
Brooke Point
17.
9
Star Price
12.64a
(-.5)
Glenn Allen
18.
9
Morgan Snow
12.69a
(1.1)
North Stafford
19.
9
Zaria Hall
12.75a
(-.3)
Indian River
20.
11
Aniyah Benjamin
12.99a
(-.5)
Stafford
21.
10
Journe Dundy
13.14a
(1.1)
Stafford
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Britton Wilson
24.28a
PR
(.6)
Mills E Godwin
2.
12
Anaya Monroe
24.82a
(.6)
Nansemond River
3.
12
Malika Pride
25.11a
(.6)
North Stafford
4.
12
Nickayla Hoyte
25.34a
(.6)
Broad Run
5.
10
Kayla Hugg
25.38a
(.6)
Broad Run
6.
10
Amaya Johnson
25.41a
(.6)
Potomac Falls
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Britton Wilson
24.66a
(.4)
Mills E Godwin
2.
9
Alicia Thorpe
25.00a
(-.6)
Highland Springs
4.
12
Malika Pride
25.03a
PR
(-.6)
North Stafford
5.
12
Nickayla Hoyte
25.03a
PR
(.4)
Broad Run
6.
11
Asia Crocker
25.16a
(-.6)
Nansemond River
7.
10
Amaya Johnson
25.22a
PR
(-.6)
Potomac Falls
3.
12
Anaya Monroe
25.26a
(.8)
Nansemond River
8.
10
Kayla Hugg
25.41a
(.4)
Broad Run
9.
10
Gartasia Crawley
25.43a
PR
(-.6)
Meadowbrook
10.
10
Kamryn Ross
25.63a
(.8)
Highland Springs
11.
9
Junyce Hasberry
25.68a
PR
(.4)
Matthew Maury
12.
10
Pearl Nagbe
25.88a
(.4)
Hermitage
13.
11
Kayla Copeland
25.96a
SR
(.8)
Stone Bridge
14.
12
Jasmine Brown
26.18a
(.8)
Massaponax
15.
12
Kiara Howard
26.23a
(-.6)
Nansemond River
16.
11
Skylar Parks
26.49a
(.4)
Nansemond River
17.
12
Alexis Stafford
26.60a
(.8)
Varina
18.
12
Maya Girdy
27.01a
(.4)
Stone Bridge
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
53.36a
PR
Nansemond River
2.
10
Britton Wilson
54.60a
Mills E Godwin
3.
10
Gartasia Crawley
56.45a
PR
Meadowbrook
4.
10
Kayla Hugg
56.64a
PR
Broad Run
5.
12
Malika Pride
56.72a
SR
North Stafford
6.
9
Star Price
56.84a
Glenn Allen
7.
10
Pearl Nagbe
57.24a
Hermitage
8.
12
Marjanae Coley
58.15a
SR
Henrico
9.
10
Tabitha Baskerville
58.62a
PR
Potomac Senior
10.
10
Syvanna Metcalfe
58.66a
Potomac Senior
11.
11
India McNeill
58.71a
Hermitage
12.
10
Julia Clark
59.18a
PR
J. E. B. Stuart
13.
11
Cierra Jenkins
59.63a
Wakefield
14.
12
Mariah Burrell
1:00.01a
Bethel
15.
11
Abigail Williams
1:00.21a
Thomas A Edison
16.
11
Skylar Parks
1:00.40a
Nansemond River
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Heather Holt
2:13.98a
SR
George C Marshall
2.
12
Kathryn Mayo
2:15.10a
SR
Albemarle
3.
11
Kendra Smither
2:18.96a
John Randolph Tucker
4.
9
Ellie Desmond
2:21.70a
Broad Run
5.
12
Courtney Higgins
2:21.74a
PR
Stone Bridge
6.
12
Laney Owen
2:22.55a
Atlee
7.
9
Suzie Muller
2:23.36a
Stone Bridge
8.
11
Tea Foster
2:23.43a
Kecoughtan
9.
10
Rachel Hager
2:23.50a
Glenn Allen
10.
12
Caroline Robelen
2:24.49a
Glenn Allen
11.
10
Hailey Draper
2:25.09a
Patrick Henry (Roano...
12.
10
Riley Rudd
2:25.39a
Glenn Allen
13.
10
Ava Hassebrock
2:27.30a
Tuscarora
14.
11
Savannah Olyniec
2:27.52a
North Stafford
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Heather Holt
4:59.73a
George C Marshall
2.
12
Caroline Robelen
5:02.66a
Glenn Allen
3.
10
Ava Hassebrock
5:08.30a
Tuscarora
4.
10
Lily Snow
5:09.57a
Deep Run
5.
11
Ryann Helmers
5:09.90a
Albemarle
6.
9
Ellie Desmond
5:11.84a
Broad Run
7.
12
Jenna Robbins
5:14.25a
PR
George C Marshall
8.
9
Maeve Stiles
5:16.08a
PR
Matthew Maury
9.
11
Mia Girardi
5:19.44a
Douglas Freeman
10.
11
Savannah Olyniec
5:20.11a
North Stafford
11.
11
Rachel Lloyd
5:22.59a
Albemarle
12.
12
Heather Stone
5:24.10a
Stone Bridge
13.
11
Ashley Henneberger
5:24.12a
Glenn Allen
14.
9
Sophie E Tedesco
5:24.72a
George C Marshall
15.
12
Rebecca Fagan
5:27.37a
Glenn Allen
16.
11
Natalie Li
5:27.87a
Albemarle
17.
10
Morgan Merritt
5:28.39a
Menchville
18.
12
Kate Miller
5:29.93a
Hickory
19.
9
Madelyn Zarzyski
5:31.02a
Albemarle
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryann Helmers
11:04.24a
Albemarle
2.
12
Doria Martingayle
11:06.29a
Princess Anne
3.
12
Rebecca Fagan
11:22.23a
Glenn Allen
4.
11
Jodi Tolarchyk
11:31.48a
SR
Hickory
5.
11
Ashley Henneberger
11:32.00a
PR
Glenn Allen
6.
9
Sophie E Tedesco
11:33.39a
PR
George C Marshall
7.
12
Heather Stone
11:33.45a
Stone Bridge
8.
10
Potter Rachael
11:33.57a
Glenn Allen
9.
11
Natalie Li
11:35.78a
Albemarle
10.
10
Maria Lambert
11:37.24a
Stafford
11.
12
Rachael Wesolowski
11:38.13a
Deep Run
12.
10
Sarah Gould
11:47.67a
Tuscarora
13.
9
Sydney Szabos
11:47.82a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
14.
11
Johanna Lupica
11:50.89a
Mills E Godwin
15.
11
Nicole Van Ess
11:55.20a
Lee-Davis
16.
11
Kenzie Lloyd
11:58.95a
Albemarle
17.
9
Cabell Franklin
12:00.22a
Atlee
18.
9
Liza Neely
12:31.22a
Douglas Freeman
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kori Carter
13.80a
PR
(-1.5)
Nansemond River
2.
12
Maya Seay
14.15a
(-1.5)
Matthew Maury
3.
10
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
14.40a
PR
(-1.5)
Nansemond River
4.
12
Brooke Stith
14.43a
(-1.5)
Matthew Maury
5.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
14.77a
(-1.5)
Nansemond River
6.
12
Jasmine Watson
14.97a
(-1.5)
Nansemond River
7.
12
Natalia Allen
15.32a
(-1.5)
Thomas A Edison
8.
10
Tebreyah Coleman
15.44a
(-1.5)
Bethel
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kori Carter
14.06a
(.7)
Nansemond River
2.
12
Maya Seay
14.08a
(1.0)
Matthew Maury
3.
12
Brooke Stith
14.25a
(1.0)
Matthew Maury
4.
12
Jasmine Watson
14.56a
(.7)
Nansemond River
5.
10
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
14.61a
(1.0)
Nansemond River
6.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
14.84a
(.7)
Nansemond River
7.
10
Tebreyah Coleman
15.25a
PR
(.7)
Bethel
8.
12
Natalia Allen
15.29a
(1.0)
Thomas A Edison
9.
12
Kathleen Shepherd
15.34a
(1.0)
Broad Run
10.
9
Alex Thompson
15.36a
(.7)
Hickory
11.
11
Taliyyah Monteiro
15.36a
PR
(1.0)
Salem (Virginia Beach)
12.
12
Rachel Ransom
15.37a
PR
(1.0)
Mountain View
13.
12
Khalina Boyce
15.45a
(.7)
Potomac Senior
14.
11
Olivia Demattia
15.86a
PR
(.7)
Patrick Henry (Roano...
15.
12
Savannah Watkins
15.97a
(1.0)
John Randolph Tucker
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kori Carter
42.34a
Nansemond River
2.
12
Brooke Stith
43.48a
Matthew Maury
3.
10
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
44.02a
PR
Nansemond River
4.
12
Keyanna Williams
45.33a
Potomac Senior
5.
10
Kayla Spencer
45.60a
PR
Highland Springs
6.
11
Taylynn Blunt
45.92a
Menchville
7.
11
Erin Higgins
46.17a
PR
Stone Bridge
8.
11
Danyetta Ruffin
46.25a
Menchville
9.
10
Natalie Barnes
46.33a
PR
Stone Bridge
10.
9
Alex Thompson
46.33a
Hickory
11.
11
Zoe Rice
46.55a
PR
Stone Bridge
12.
12
Destiny Massey
46.57a
PR
Bethel
13.
12
Jasmine Watson
46.60a
PR
Nansemond River
14.
12
Kamiyah Temple
46.81a
Highland Springs
15.
12
Savannah Watkins
47.21a
John Randolph Tucker
16.
10
Jacelyn Barnett
47.42a
Bethel
17.
12
December Hutchinson
47.73a
Menchville
18.
10
Tebreyah Coleman
47.76a
PR
Bethel
19.
12
Khalina Boyce
48.35a
Potomac Senior
20.
12
Shakia Plasket
48.50a
Douglas Freeman
21.
12
Kmaljeet Athwal
48.81a
Tuscarora
22.
11
Taliyyah Monteiro
48.91a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
23.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
48.99a
PR
Nansemond River
24.
11
Michelle G Dirkse
49.36a
George C Marshall
--
12
Rachel Ransom
FS
Mountain View
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jasmine Watson
Asia Crocker
Brene Donaldson
Kori Carter
47.26a
Nansemond River
2.
Shadayah Nelson
Junyce Hasberry
Brooke Stith
Maya Seay
47.65a
Matthew Maury
3.
Kamiyah Temple
Kamryn Ross
Alicia Thorpe
Marissa Linkous
47.95a
Highland Springs
4.
Victoria Rebholz
Kayla Hugg
Maya Whitfield
Nickayla Hoyte
48.32a
Broad Run
5.
Kamilah Coleman
Syvanna Metcalfe
Khaila Lyons
Makayla Johnson
48.72a
Potomac Senior
6.
Kayla Copeland
Taylor Knowles
Zoe Rice
Maya Girdy
48.74a
Stone Bridge
7.
Carleah Johnson
Danyetta Ruffin
December Hutchinson
Taylynn Blunt
49.10a
Menchville
8.
Samantha Ford
Sierra Villarreal
Searra White
Jordan Burzynski
49.16a
Mountain View
9.
Cassia Waligora
Rebekah Greene
Saja Alexander
Renecca Brendle
49.28a
Mills E Godwin
10.
Gartasia Crawley
Maya Gary
Shamya Rowe
Jahliyah Grant
49.36a
Meadowbrook
11.
Amaya Jackson
Jadah Ellison
Jordan Kelley
Savannah Watkins
50.07a
John Randolph Tucker
12.
Daija Stokes
Pearl Nagbe
Mariah Sanchez
India McNeill
50.09a
Hermitage
13.
Tamia Smith
Aniyah Benjamin
Nyla Taylor
Journe Dundy
50.13a
Stafford
14.
Zayin Roe
Lauren Robinson
Ashley Roundtree
Cameron Atkins
50.23a
Henrico
15.
Jordanne Rolan
Zion Moss
Lauren Mulholland
Morgan Leopold
50.73a
Glenn Allen
16.
Nadia Faour
Ajia Kirkpatrick
Erika Hurrell
Alyssa Wooten
52.01a
Potomac Falls
17.
Kayla Smith
Janiyah Stevenson
Keonna Scott
Siarra Ambers
52.38a
Princess Anne
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
Karah Foster
Anaya Monroe
Syaira Richardson
3:50.76a
Nansemond River
2.
Khalina Boyce
Tabitha Baskerville
Keyanna Williams
Syvanna Metcalfe
3:56.16a
Potomac Senior
3.
Saja Alexander
Renecca Brendle
Rebekah Greene
Britton Wilson
3:57.38a
Mills E Godwin
4.
Weigel Erin
Tea Foster
Aaliyah Miller
Authane Harrison
3:57.73a
Kecoughtan
5.
Star Price
Rachel Hager
Riley Rudd
Lauren Mulholland
3:58.27a
Glenn Allen
6.
Mariah Burrell
Destiny Massey
Jacelyn Barnett
Tebreyah Coleman
3:59.97a
Bethel
7.
Rachel Ransom
Sierra Villarreal
Searra White
Jordan Burzynski
4:01.10a
Mountain View
8.
Marjanae Coley
Ashley Roundtree
Zayin Roe
Dymier Jeffery
4:01.29a
Henrico
9.
Erin Higgins
Zoe Rice
Courtney Higgins
Natalie Barnes
4:01.71a
Stone Bridge
10.
Danyetta Ruffin
December Hutchinson
Arionne Riddick
Taylynn Blunt
4:04.52a
Menchville
11.
Miranda Kashynski
Alana Thomas
Lauren Azcarate
Julia Clark
4:05.33a
J. E. B. Stuart
12.
Alexandra Palmer
Kate Miller
Alex Thompson
Madison Williams
4:06.48a
Hickory
13.
Kiersten McDonald
Jessica Watkins
Shavanta Johnson
Kimberly Howard
4:08.08a
Salem (Virginia Beach)
14.
Rachel Lloyd
Anna Blank
Malina Camacho
Kathryn Mayo
4:08.84a
Albemarle
15.
Ajia Kirkpatrick
Erika Hurrell
Grace Carter
Amaya Johnson
4:09.24a
Potomac Falls
16.
Khristen A Hamilton
Anabelle R Lee
Jemalyn L Dacanay
Natalie M Bardach
4:18.05a
George C Marshall
17.
Victoria Rebholz
Vuronika Barnes
Jade Roberts
Chyna Roberts
4:25.77a
Broad Run
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rachel Hager
Rebecca Fagan
Ashley Henneberger
Caroline Robelen
9:17.95a
Glenn Allen
2.
-
Halley Dillenbeck
Ryann Helmers
Lauren Hughlett
Kathryn Mayo
9:25.98a
Albemarle
3.
Jenna Robbins
Natalie M Bardach
Ava Bir
Heather Holt
9:30.03a
George C Marshall
4.
Erin Higgins
Heather Stone
Suzie Muller
Courtney Higgins
9:36.12a
Stone Bridge
5.
Cabell Franklin
Jessica Faulk
Emma Sudol
Laney Owen
9:45.41a
Atlee
6.
Rachael Wesolowski
Xiomara Enz
Sydney Duimstra
Lily Snow
9:49.64a
Deep Run
7.
Morgan Merritt
Arionne Riddick
Sydney Blowe
Lauren Satchell
9:52.57a
Menchville
8.
Crystal Jewett
Sabrina Sokol
Alexa Gomez
Ellie Desmond
9:54.06a
Broad Run
9.
Hillary Neely
Liza Neely
Camella Perez
Mia Girardi
9:54.29a
Douglas Freeman
10.
Caroline Johnson
Maya Tunador
Ava Hassebrock
Courtland Blake
9:57.75a
Tuscarora
11.
Desirae Horsley
Nicole Van Ess
Hailey Clevenger
Whitney Anderson
9:59.92a
Lee-Davis
12.
Abagail Shoemaker
Caroline Cox
Sydney Szabos
Margaret Covey
10:00.57a
Thomas Jefferson S&T
13.
Miranda Kashynski
Alana Thomas
Elise Carey
Julia Clark
10:07.83a
J. E. B. Stuart
14.
Paxton Ingram
Sydney Hodges
Brynna Walker
Kendra Smither
10:15.39a
John Randolph Tucker
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Naya Hunter
40-08.00
Indian River
2.
10
Jalani Davis
39-06.00
Bethel
3.
10
Gabrielle Holliday
37-09.50
John Randolph Tucker
4.
11
Erin Higgins
36-08.50
PR
Stone Bridge
5.
12
Vivian Pryor
36-08.00
Gloucester
6.
10
Indya Hansley
36-03.00
PR
Bethel
7.
11
Jasmine Tompskins
35-06.25
Orange County
8.
12
Alyssa Barton
35-01.00
Stafford
9.
11
Akyla Thombs
34-09.00
Varina
10.
9
Megan Mann
34-03.50
Lee-Davis
11.
11
Shamia Burson
34-00.00
Hermitage
12.
11
Aaliyah Smith
33-06.75
Patrick Henry (Roano...
13.
12
Kelsie Smith
33-06.00
North Stafford
14.
9
Allison Daniels
32-10.75
Kempsville
15.
11
Jessica McRae
32-09.25
Glenn Allen
16.
12
Cheyenne Suamataoa-Teo
29-10.50
Mountain View
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gabrielle Holliday
142-06
PR
John Randolph Tucker
2.
12
Alyssa Barton
121-03
Stafford
3.
11
Jessica McRae
118-01
Glenn Allen
4.
10
Jalani Davis
116-02
PR
Bethel
5.
9
Megan Mann
115-04
Lee-Davis
6.
10
Nykaiya Holmes
112-09
PR
Matoaca
7.
10
Jalecia Wright
107-02
PR
Indian River
8.
10
Aniya Simmons
106-00
Indian River
9.
10
Adrena Johnson
104-00
John Randolph Tucker
10.
12
Cheyenne Suamataoa-Teo
102-00
Mountain View
11.
12
Victoria Robinson
99-06
Stone Bridge
12.
12
Lauryn Brown
98-07
Lloyd C Bird
13.
12
Jean Woodrum
98-02
Patrick Henry (Roano...
14.
10
Janesha Murphy
98-00
Matoaca
15.
12
Grace Gay
95-10
Potomac Falls
16.
10
Kiah Riley
93-07
Potomac Senior
17.
12
Dominique Brandon
87-05
John Randolph Tucker
18.
10
Indya Hansley
84-10
Bethel
--
12
Kelsie Smith
FOUL
North Stafford
--
12
Jade Tatum
FOUL
Kecoughtan
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dymier Jeffery
5-05.00
PR
Henrico
2.
10
Khaila Lyons
5-04.00
Potomac Senior
3.
11
Sierra Villarreal
5-02.00
SR
Mountain View
4.
12
Taylor Tinsley
5-02.00
Stafford
5.
9
Aanya Howard
5-00.00
Varina
5.
11
Maya Verma
5-00.00
J. E. B. Stuart
7.
12
Courtney McAlpine
5-00.00
Tuscarora
7.
9
Sabrina Sokol
5-00.00
Broad Run
9.
10
Jadah Ellison
5-00.00
John Randolph Tucker
10.
11
Emma Graham
5-00.00
Albemarle
10.
11
Jailyn Raines
5-00.00
Bethel
10.
9
Se'Lis Sharpe
5-00.00
Brooke Point
10.
10
Dejah Saunders
5-00.00
Brooke Point
14.
11
Erin Higgins
4-10.00
Stone Bridge
14.
12
Victoria Pellot
4-10.00
North Stafford
14.
12
Courtney Higgins
4-10.00
PR
Stone Bridge
17.
11
Lauren Azcarate
4-10.00
J. E. B. Stuart
17.
9
Ayanna Chambers
4-10.00
Bethel
--
11
Taliyah Dozier
NH
Glenn Allen
--
11
Molly Wheeler
NH
Mills E Godwin
--
11
Summer Evans
NH
Warwick
--
11
Authane Harrison
NH
Kecoughtan
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gennifer Hirata
11-07.00
PR
Stafford
2.
9
Abby Tershak
11-03.00
Patrick Henry (Roano...
3.
12
Marissa Linkous
11-00.00
Highland Springs
4.
11
Jennah Chang
10-06.00
Stafford
5.
10
Cameron McCarty
10-00.00
Douglas Freeman
5.
12
Rose Wyant
10-00.00
John Randolph Tucker
7.
9
jamie Macecevic
10-00.00
PR
North Stafford
8.
12
Hannah Spahn
9-06.00
North Stafford
9.
11
Casey Meinert
9-06.00
PR
Mountain View
10.
9
Annaliese Fisher
9-06.00
PR
Atlee
11.
11
Cece Chu
9-00.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T
12.
12
Nicole Ebreo
9-00.00
SR
Princess Anne
13.
10
Alessa Ogork
9-00.00
Thomas A Edison
14.
12
Alex Oylear
9-00.00
Stafford
15.
11
Jillian Guerra
9-00.00
SR
Hickory
16.
12
Alayna Richardson
8-06.00
PR
Patrick Henry (Roano...
17.
9
Alyssa Helfrich
8-06.00
Lee-Davis
18.
11
Olivia Newman
8-06.00
Patrick Henry (Roano...
--
12
Michelle Wu
NH
Princess Anne
--
9
Megan Gunn
NH
Atlee
--
9
Carley Rodgers
NH
Atlee
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brooke Stith
18-11.50
PR
Matthew Maury
2.
12
Syaira Richardson
18-06.00
Nansemond River
3.
12
Rebekah Greene
18-06.00
Mills E Godwin
4.
12
Nickayla Hoyte
18-03.00
Broad Run
5.
12
Maya Seay
18-00.25
Matthew Maury
6.
10
Natalie Barnes
17-08.50
Stone Bridge
7.
10
Kayla Hugg
17-08.25
Broad Run
8.
11
Amaya Jackson
17-04.75
John Randolph Tucker
9.
12
Dymier Jeffery
17-04.00
PR
Henrico
10.
12
Kathleen Shepherd
17-02.50
Broad Run
11.
10
Kamryn Ross
17-02.00
Highland Springs
12.
11
Danyetta Ruffin
17-01.25
Menchville
13.
11
Taylynn Blunt
17-00.75
Menchville
14.
12
Shadayah Nelson
17-00.50
Matthew Maury
15.
12
Jasmine Watson
17-00.00
Nansemond River
16.
12
Symone White
16-10.75
Lee-Davis
17.
10
Britton Wilson
16-10.00
Mills E Godwin
18.
9
Victoria Barrett
16-06.50
North Stafford
19.
10
Journe Dundy
16-03.75
Stafford
20.
10
Julia Clark
15-06.50
J. E. B. Stuart
--
10
Mikalya Davis
FOUL
Hampton
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brooke Stith
41-07.25
PR
Matthew Maury
2.
10
Natalie Barnes
37-11.50
PR
Stone Bridge
3.
12
Rebekah Greene
37-11.25
Mills E Godwin
4.
11
Zoe Rice
37-01.50
PR
Stone Bridge
5.
9
L'Nya Carpenter
36-11.00
PR
Lloyd C Bird
6.
12
Symone White
36-07.50
PR
Lee-Davis
7.
11
Cierra Jenkins
36-06.75
PR
Wakefield
8.
12
Shadayah Nelson
36-01.50
Matthew Maury
9.
12
Kathleen Shepherd
35-11.00
Broad Run
10.
11
Jasmine Morgan
35-08.75
Thomas A Edison
11.
10
Journe Dundy
35-04.50
Stafford
12.
9
Mekhia McCounts
35-02.50
Matthew Maury
13.
10
Jeanne Otete
34-07.75
Thomas A Edison
14.
12
Natalia Allen
34-07.50
Thomas A Edison
15.
11
Abigail Williams
34-00.75
Thomas A Edison
16.
12
Zaria Grant
32-09.25
Orange County
VHSL Group 6A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Oscar Smith
65
2.
Western Branch
62
3.
Lake Braddock Second...
33
4.
T C Williams
31
5.
Colonial Forge
30
6.
Colgan
26
7.
Chantilly
22.5
8.
Riverbend
18.5
9.
Hayfield
17
10.
Landstown
16.5
11.
W T Woodson
14
12.
Patriot
12.5
13.
South County
12
14.
Frank Cox
11
15.
James Robinson
10
15.
Grassfield
10
17.
Centreville
9
18.
Freedom (Woodbridge)
8
18.
Forest Park
8
18.
First Colonial
8
18.
James Madison
8
22.
Ocean Lakes
7
23.
Gar-Field
6
23.
Woodbridge
6
23.
Battlefield
6
23.
West Springfield
6
27.
Clover Hill
5
27.
Franklin County
5
29.
James River (Midloth...
4
29.
Manchester
4
29.
South Lakes
4
29.
Thomas Dale
4
33.
Annandale
3
33.
Cosby
3
33.
Tallwood
3
33.
Bayside
3
37.
Fairfax
2
38.
C D Hylton
1
38.
Westfield
1
38.
West Potomac
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Western Branch
123
2.
Lake Braddock Second...
48
3.
Battlefield
32
4.
South Lakes
30
5.
Patriot
28
6.
Oscar Smith
27
7.
Westfield
23
8.
West Springfield
22
9.
Osbourn Park
18
10.
Colonial Forge
17.5
11.
James Robinson
16.5
12.
South County
14
12.
Grassfield
14
14.
Langley
11
14.
Chantilly
11
16.
McLean
10
17.
Ocean Lakes
9
18.
T C Williams
8
19.
Thomas Dale
6
20.
Cosby
5
20.
W T Woodson
5
20.
Woodbridge
5
23.
C D Hylton
3
23.
Forest Park
3
25.
Tallwood
2.5
26.
Floyd E Kellam
2
26.
James Madison
2
26.
Clover Hill
2
26.
Herndon
2
26.
Freedom (Woodbridge)
2
31.
Stonewall Jackson (M...
1
31.
Bayside
1
31.
Frank Cox
1
31.
Landstown
1
35.
Fairfax
.5
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hasani Knight
10.78a
(-.5)
Landstown
2.
10
Ibrahim Bangura
10.87a
(-.5)
T C Williams
3.
12
Coby Bailey
10.90a
(-.5)
Grassfield
4.
11
Vinson Logan
11.06a
(-.5)
Colonial Forge
5.
9
Chris Tyree
11.06a
(-.5)
Thomas Dale
6.
11
Jordan Alford
11.07a
(-.5)
Woodbridge
7.
11
Kai Cole
11.07a
(-.5)
T C Williams
8.
11
Aman Casey
11.40a
(-.5)
Battlefield
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Hasani Knight
10.83a
(-1.6)
Landstown
2.
9
Chris Tyree
10.85a
PR
(-1.8)
Thomas Dale
3.
10
Ibrahim Bangura
10.94a
(-.6)
T C Williams
6.
11
Vinson Logan
10.99a
PR
(-.6)
Colonial Forge
4.
11
Kai Cole
11.01a
(-.6)
T C Williams
7.
11
Aman Casey
11.02a
PR
(-1.8)
Battlefield
8.
11
Jordan Alford
11.04a
(-1.8)
Woodbridge
5.
12
Coby Bailey
11.05a
(-2.4)
Grassfield
9.
11
Gionni Terrel
11.07a
PR
(-1.6)
Forest Park
10.
12
Keith Barbour
11.08a
(-2.4)
Gar-Field
11.
12
Tre'yon Morris
11.08a
PR
(-1.8)
Bayside
12.
12
Julian Harper
11.08a
(-.6)
Bayside
13.
12
Kyree Parker
11.10a
PR
(-1.8)
Centreville
14.
12
Devonte Anderson
11.11a
(-1.6)
Grassfield
15.
12
Timiebi Ogobri
11.15a
(-.6)
South Lakes
16.
12
Myles Howard
11.16a
(-1.6)
Stonewall Jackson (M...
17.
12
Jarrett Barfield
11.17a
(-.6)
Cosby
18.
12
Derek Tay
11.19a
(-1.6)
Patriot
19.
11
Bobby Jones-Scales
11.23a
(-1.8)
Freedom (Woodbridge)
20.
11
Aswad Muhammad
11.28a
(-2.4)
Tallwood
21.
10
Alfandre Page II
11.29a
(-.6)
Western Branch
22.
11
Caden Billak
11.34a
(-1.6)
Centreville
23.
11
Mekhi Woodard
11.34a
(-2.4)
James River (Midloth...
24.
12
Davian Powell
11.37a
(-2.4)
Westfield
25.
9
Abraham Evans
11.43a
(-1.8)
Bayside
26.
11
Alexander Shadkhoo
11.43a
(-2.4)
Westfield
27.
12
Skyler Prue
11.46a
(-.6)
Battlefield
28.
10
Youssof Hanifi
11.46a
(-.6)
Lake Braddock Second...
29.
12
Raykwon McClenny
11.49a
(-.6)
Tallwood
30.
11
Caleb Wilson
11.54a
(-.6)
James River (Midloth...
31.
12
Mark Brown
11.56a
(-2.4)
Centreville
32.
9
Anthony Eaton
11.60a
(-.6)
T C Williams
33.
12
Josiah Garcia
11.63a
(-.6)
Franklin County
--
12
Christopher Frederick
DNF
(-.6)
Gar-Field
--
11
Igo Grimes
FS
(-1.8)
Freedom (Woodbridge)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Micaiah Harris
21.11a
PR
(.6)
Western Branch
2.
12
Gordon Lewis
21.66a
PR
(.6)
Riverbend
3.
12
Keith Barbour
21.88a
(.6)
Gar-Field
4.
11
Vinson Logan
21.96a
PR
(.6)
Colonial Forge
5.
12
Hasani Knight
21.98a
(.6)
Landstown
6.
11
Kai Cole
22.13a
(.6)
T C Williams
7.
12
Jahkwan Blackley
22.22a
(.6)
Western Branch
8.
12
Julian Harper
22.61a
(.6)
Bayside
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Micaiah Harris
21.68a
(.3)
Western Branch
4.
12
Gordon Lewis
21.86a
(.3)
Riverbend
2.
12
Hasani Knight
21.88a
PR
(.5)
Landstown
3.
12
Jahkwan Blackley
22.13a
PR
(-.8)
Western Branch
5.
12
Keith Barbour
22.14a
(.5)
Gar-Field
6.
11
Vinson Logan
22.21a
(-.8)
Colonial Forge
7.
12
Julian Harper
22.26a
(.3)
Bayside
8.
11
Kai Cole
22.35a
(.5)
T C Williams
9.
9
Jay Pendarvis
22.37a
(.5)
Annandale
10.
12
Kyree Parker
22.55a
(.3)
Centreville
11.
12
Timiebi Ogobri
22.56a
(.5)
South Lakes
12.
12
Coby Bailey
22.70a
(-.8)
Grassfield
13.
12
Cameron Howard
22.72a
(-.8)
Westfield
14.
12
William Blagogee
22.78a
(-.8)
Hayfield
15.
11
Caden Billak
22.87a
(.3)
Centreville
16.
10
Chayce Chalmers
22.89a
(.3)
Stonewall Jackson (M...
17.
10
Isaiah Carter
22.90a
(.5)
Tallwood
18.
11
Aman Casey
23.29a
(.3)
Battlefield
19.
10
Youssof Hanifi
23.64a
(-.8)
Lake Braddock Second...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Micaiah Harris
46.87a
PR
Western Branch
2.
11
Igo Grimes
47.32a
PR
Freedom (Woodbridge)
3.
12
Gordon Lewis
48.63a
PR
Riverbend
4.
12
Kyree Parker
49.20a
PR
Centreville
5.
10
Jeremiah Hill
49.69a
James River (Midloth...
6.
9
Jay Pendarvis
49.78a
Annandale
7.
11
Johnnie Walker
49.93a
PR
Colonial Forge
8.
12
Cameron Howard
49.95a
Westfield
9.
11
Alvin Hamilton
50.00a
Western Branch
10.
12
Matthew Manilli
50.27a
Patriot
11.
10
Isaiah Carter
50.52a
Tallwood
12.
11
William Fitts
50.71a
Woodbridge
13.
12
Jordan Carruthers
50.74a
SR
Woodbridge
14.
12
Cory Jones
50.80a
West Potomac
15.
11
Justin Hatchett
50.86a
Fairfax
16.
10
Curtrell Trott
51.13a
Fairfax
17.
12
Don'ta Whitley
51.19a
South Lakes
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon McGorty
1:55.01a
Chantilly
2.
11
Peter Smith
1:55.09a
SR
Oscar Smith
3.
12
Jackson Betts
1:56.06a
W T Woodson
4.
10
Mason McClendon
1:56.30a
PR
First Colonial
5.
11
Michael Altenburg
1:56.34a
James Robinson
6.
12
John Rogers
1:56.35a
James Madison
7.
10
Zack Kindel
1:57.24a
SR
Colonial Forge
8.
11
Brent Bailey
1:57.30a
Ocean Lakes
9.
11
Alex Loukili
1:57.52a
South Lakes
10.
11
Andrew Delvecchio
1:58.56a
Lake Braddock Second...
11.
11
Qemari Jones
1:58.59a
Western Branch
12.
12
Ian Irizarry
1:58.84a
Western Branch
13.
12
Jarod Rambo
2:00.20a
West Springfield
14.
10
Edward Cerne
2:01.75a
Lake Braddock Second...
15.
12
Devin Rohler
2:03.81a
James Robinson
16.
12
Andrew Akright
2:10.87a
Manchester
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon McGorty
4:13.91a
SR
Chantilly
2.
11
Andrew Delvecchio
4:14.03a
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
11
Antonio Lopez
4:16.74a
Colgan
4.
11
Brent Bailey
4:17.05a
Ocean Lakes
5.
12
Andrew Akright
4:22.29a
PR
Manchester
6.
12
David Scherrer
4:22.57a
Frank Cox
7.
10
Edward Cerne
4:22.83a
PR
Lake Braddock Second...
8.
12
Zachary Lindsey
4:22.90a
PR
West Potomac
9.
11
Zachary Lauster
4:26.00a
Forest Park
10.
11
Tyler Lawson
4:26.63a
Lake Braddock Second...
11.
11
Sean Casey
4:28.01a
South Lakes
12.
12
Trey Burleson
4:28.41a
Cosby
13.
12
Gavin Camby
4:29.04a
James Robinson
14.
11
Paul Rosacia
4:30.24a
PR
Bayside
15.
11
Hisham Vohra
4:36.06a
Clover Hill
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Antonio Lopez
9:15.38a
PR
Colgan
2.
12
David Scherrer
9:21.14a
PR
Frank Cox
3.
11
Tyler Lawson
9:22.64a
PR
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
11
Hisham Vohra
9:24.30a
PR
Clover Hill
5.
10
Chase Osborne
9:34.77a
PR
Western Branch
6.
10
Kevin Murphy
9:42.34a
James Madison
7.
12
Daniel Valenzuela
9:47.20a
PR
Landstown
8.
12
Evan Chase
9:47.72a
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
12
Matthew Frame
9:47.74a
West Potomac
10.
10
Connor Doyle
9:50.32a
PR
Cosby
11.
10
Will Spollen
9:53.54a
Ocean Lakes
12.
11
Mason Joiner
9:54.26a
Westfield
13.
10
Noah Hester
9:55.93a
PR
James River (Midloth...
14.
10
Dillon Fields
10:07.18a
Riverbend
15.
12
Mahiteme Tigabu
10:08.50a
Annandale
16.
9
Mikyas Sahlu
10:20.47a
Annandale
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aaron Shirley
14.02a
(1.4)
Oscar Smith
2.
10
Kurt Powdar
14.03a
(1.4)
Oscar Smith
3.
12
Garry Williams
14.22a
(1.4)
Western Branch
4.
12
Alfred Shirley III
14.29a
(1.4)
Oscar Smith
5.
12
Kavante Dawson
14.55a
(1.4)
Western Branch
6.
12
Raykwon McClenny
14.60a
SR
(1.4)
Tallwood
7.
12
Coby Bailey
14.66a
(1.4)
Grassfield
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Aaron Shirley
14.12a
(.7)
Oscar Smith
2.
12
Garry Williams
14.13a
PR
(.7)
Western Branch
4.
12
Alfred Shirley III
14.22a
PR
(.7)
Oscar Smith
5.
10
Kurt Powdar
14.31a
(.7)
Oscar Smith
3.
12
Coby Bailey
14.32a
(-1.1)
Grassfield
6.
12
Kavante Dawson
14.65a
(-1.1)
Western Branch
7.
12
Tre'yon Morris
14.70a
(.7)
Bayside
8.
12
Raykwon McClenny
14.72a
(-1.1)
Tallwood
9.
12
Abdul Lazaro
14.72a
(-1.1)
Thomas Dale
10.
9
Roland Evans
14.86a
PR
(.7)
Western Branch
11.
9
Malik Johnson
14.95a
PR
(.7)
Manchester
12.
12
Jacob Weber
15.10a
(.7)
Annandale
13.
11
Matthew Wilson
15.10a
(.7)
Patriot
14.
11
Sam McLendon
15.16a
(-1.1)
South County
15.
11
Joseph McCoy
15.19a
(.7)
Annandale
16.
12
Kobe Johnson
15.23a
(-1.1)
Hayfield
17.
12
Gabe Abbe
15.39a
(.7)
Westfield
18.
9
Zack Jones
15.61a
(-1.1)
Thomas Dale
19.
11
Aswad Muhammad
15.74a
(.7)
Tallwood
20.
12
Brian Jackson
15.77a
(-1.1)
Lake Braddock Second...
21.
11
Isaiah Jackson
16.13a
(.7)
Cosby
--
10
Joshua Evans
DQ
(.7)
Grassfield
--
10
Alston Robinson
DQ
(.7)
Manchester
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alfred Shirley III
37.42a
PR
Oscar Smith
2.
12
Kobe Johnson
38.26a
PR
Hayfield
3.
12
Kavante Dawson
38.85a
PR
Western Branch
4.
10
Kurt Powdar
39.38a
Oscar Smith
5.
11
Matthew Wilson
39.40a
Patriot
6.
10
Aaron Shirley
39.41a
Oscar Smith
7.
12
Austin Wood
39.54a
PR
Grassfield
8.
12
Jacob Schetselaar
40.22a
Patriot
9.
11
Joseph McCoy
40.93a
Annandale
10.
11
Cameron Edgington
41.05a
Langley
11.
11
Isaiah Jackson
41.59a
Cosby
12.
12
Jahkwan Blackley
42.35a
Western Branch
--
12
Deandre Chandler-Byrd
DQ
Forest Park
--
12
Garry Williams
DNF
Western Branch
--
11
Nathan Forbes
DNF
Battlefield
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Garry Williams
Alfandre Page II
Kavante Dawson
Jahkwan Blackley
42.14a
Western Branch
2.
Jonathon Gray
Johnnie Walker
Xavier Ragland
Vinson Logan
42.56a
Colonial Forge
3.
Kai Cole
Anthony Eaton
Kelvin Harris
Ibrahim Bangura
42.66a
T C Williams
4.
Garrett Garman
Josiah Garcia
Matias Hodnett
Kaleb Smith
43.12a
Franklin County
5.
Mark Brown
Basi Kanu
Daequan Williams
Caden Billak
43.25a
Centreville
6.
Kylan Booker
Christopher Joseph
Dominic Garcia
Emmanuel Carpenter
43.29a
Hayfield
7.
-
Tre'yon Morris
Julian Harper
Camron Browne
Abraham Evans
43.34a
Bayside
8.
Joshua Patterson
Juan Dorado-Rojas
Melvin Forest
Jarrett Hall
43.42a
C D Hylton
9.
Aman Casey
Skyler Prue
Kevin Zieleniewski
Wilson Jackson III
43.50a
Battlefield
10.
William Cherry
Elias Lindsey
Deshon Morris
Nick Aime
43.61a
Oakton
11.
Justin Robles
Chris Hamilton
Bilal Nazari
Jordan Alford
43.67a
Woodbridge
12.
Ian Guevara
Eduardo Quinteros
Elliot Ray
Matt Malito
43.68a
Herndon
13.
Malik Langley
Keith Barbour
Muhammad Bilal
Franklin Harris
43.69a
Gar-Field
14.
Frank Boyd
Malik Johnson
Jaysen Glover
Taj Poindexter
43.70a
Manchester
15.
Colby Gibson
Devonte Anderson
Ethan Buenviaje
Austin Wood
43.77a
Grassfield
16.
Christopher Cretchain
Raykwon McClenny
Chase Whitney
Aswad Muhammad
43.78a
Tallwood
17.
Tarell Branch
Mekhi Woodard
Kevin Juarez
Caleb Wilson
44.10a
James River (Midloth...
18.
-
Ben Dizon
Asa Ward
Conor O'Neill
Youssof Haniffi
44.26a
Lake Braddock Second...
19.
Robert Hamilton
Brandon Braswell
Jared Tewodros
Cameron Edgington
44.30a
Langley
20.
Nicky Napolitano
John Eggeman
Carson Frutchey
Pape Ndiaye
44.32a
South Lakes
21.
Daryl Mackey
Cory Jones
Marvin Leech
Doval Simmonds
44.39a
West Potomac
22.
Trenell Cadden
Avonte Redmond
Garrett Brooks
Aaron Howard
44.94a
Riverbend
23.
Merywn Lazard
Lucas Michael
Gabriel Milan Guerrero
Franco Kitila
49.39a
Annandale
--
Daniel Bowman
Sam McLendon
Caleb Bloodworth
Lorenzo Kendall
FS
South County
--
Dorryen Henley
Derek Tay
Jeremy Sykes
Cameron Biendl
FS
Patriot
--
Isaac Amissah
Zakari Person
Corey Bannister
Bobby Jones-Scales
DQ
Freedom (Woodbridge)
--
Lugman Haskett
Hasani Knight
Jalean Jennings
Luis Suarez
DQ
Landstown
--
Emmanuel Allen
Dominic Gibbs
Josh Britt
Peter Muskett
DQ
West Springfield
--
Alexander Shadkhoo
Cameron Howard
Darnell Gardner
Davian Powell
DQ
Westfield
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kurt Powdar
Aaron Shirley
Alfred Shirley III
Peter Smith
3:17.04a
Oscar Smith
2.
Rafael Mas
Ed Deskins
Johnnie Walker
Zack Kindel
3:19.82a
Colonial Forge
3.
Kobe Johnson
Dominic Garcia
William Blagogee
Christopher Joseph
3:20.26a
Hayfield
4.
Matthew Wilson
Michael Speeney
Lawson Brannon
Matthew Manilli
3:20.28a
Patriot
5.
Bryce Webb
Gian Torres
Dejon Coker
Gordon Lewis
3:20.75a
Riverbend
6.
Chris Baylor
Elisha Dukes
Jordan Carruthers
William Fitts
3:21.08a
Woodbridge
7.
Curtrell Trott
Decker Barborek
Zahir Saiyed
Justin Hatchett
3:22.76a
Fairfax
8.
Marcus Wilson
Chris Hicks
Andrew Sayre
Asa Ward
3:22.80a
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
Kyrian Idlebird
Joseph White
Lugman Haskett
David Felix
3:22.90a
Landstown
10.
Corey Bannister
Zakari Person
Isaac Amissah
Igo Grimes
3:23.10a
Freedom (Woodbridge)
11.
Joseph Dobrydney
Stephen Lengel
Roberto Casillas
Kal Swedish
3:23.42a
W T Woodson
12.
Alvin Hamilton
Alfandre Page II
Austin Johnson
Darian Perkerson
3:23.54a
Western Branch
13.
Emmanuel Allen
Jarod Rambo
Josh Britt
Daniel Adu
3:24.36a
West Springfield
14.
Conrad Pereira
Jonathan Duran-Diaz
Daniel Mitchell
Brandon McGorty
3:24.77a
Chantilly
15.
D'Onj Hopkins
Josh Duval
Taj Poindexter
Andrew Akright
3:25.39a
Manchester
16.
Timiebi Ogobri
John Eggeman
Ashton Reinhold
Don'ta Whitley
3:27.56a
South Lakes
17.
Matthew Mckiver
Ayman Elhag
Ahmed Ibrahim
Jay Pendarvis
3:27.78a
Annandale
18.
Isaiah Carter
Tyler Evans
Sean Moulton
Dae'Shawn Griffin
3:27.87a
Tallwood
19.
Sean Altenburg
Michael Altenburg
Devin Rohler
Ben Steadley
3:28.69a
James Robinson
20.
Clay Schilling
Tarell Branch
Jeremiah Hill
Kevin Juarez
3:28.92a
James River (Midloth...
21.
Brian Hall
Tyler Davidson
Zachary Lauster
Laurence Sneed
3:29.82a
Forest Park
22.
Anthony Eaton
Sherrod Baptiste
Terrence Sakyi
Cameron Campbell
3:29.85a
T C Williams
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Tyler Lawson
Marcus Wilson
Edward Cerne
Andrew Delvecchio
7:53.15a
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
Joseph Dobrydney
David Shutler
Kal Swedish
Jackson Betts
7:54.67a
W T Woodson
3.
Silas Mathew
Michael Altenburg
Gavin Camby
Devin Rohler
7:55.60a
James Robinson
4.
Alvin Hamilton
Qemari Jones
Ian Irizarry
Joseph Parsell
7:56.65a
Western Branch
5.
Peter Sepulveda
Sean Casey
Jack Watkins
Alex Loukili
8:00.47a
South Lakes
6.
Grant Northcutt
Adam Waite
James Morton
Trey Burleson
8:00.86a
Cosby
7.
Sean Grimm
Fernando MacFarlane
Daniel Brewster
Patrick Murphy
8:05.63a
James Madison
8.
Jacob Bushey
Davis Young
Brent Bailey
Tyler Lipps
8:05.65a
Ocean Lakes
9.
Zachary Lauster
Laurence Sneed
Samuel Jones
Jared Fahler
8:08.88a
Forest Park
10.
Michael Rogers
William Ward
Jarod Rambo
Sam Blesi
8:09.77a
West Springfield
11.
Adam Wosahla
Eric Speeney
Michael Speeney
Lawson Brannon
8:10.70a
Patriot
12.
Kyle Misencik
Nicholas McMahon
Rosney Johnson
Elisha Dukes
8:12.14a
Woodbridge
13.
Bowen Shuttleworth
Austin Stout
Reese Shuttleworth
Michael Finn
8:12.67a
Yorktown
14.
Matthew Helms
Logan Bonner
Mathias McFarlane
Garrett Hamilton
8:14.58a
Grassfield
15.
Grant Donaldson
Zach Shaffer
Carter Gallant
Zach Hastings
8:16.95a
Battlefield
16.
Gabriel Butcher
Dillon Fields
Evan Leach
Gian Torres
8:26.18a
Riverbend
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Benedict Draghi
62-00.00
Washington-Lee
2.
12
Seth Harrell
58-11.00
Grassfield
3.
12
Ebenezer Belayneh
55-04.00
T C Williams
4.
12
Daniel Horne
54-06.00
PR
C D Hylton
5.
12
Glen Yancey
51-10.75
PR
Manchester
6.
12
Tony Auguste
50-07.50
Washington-Lee
7.
11
Keshon Artis
48-11.75
Oscar Smith
8.
12
Ian Vercouteren
48-07.50
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
12
Aaron Bullock
48-06.75
Grassfield
10.
11
Ronak Cuthill
47-07.00
South Lakes
11.
10
Azad Williams
47-02.25
Grassfield
12.
12
Mark Harper
47-00.50
Chantilly
13.
11
Braden Rupert
46-10.00
Landstown
14.
12
Chris Wolfgang
46-02.00
Lake Braddock Second...
15.
11
Garsen Gross
45-03.50
Osbourn Park
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ebenezer Belayneh
169-05
T C Williams
2.
12
Diante Fitch
165-11
PR
Grassfield
3.
12
Tony Auguste
164-05
PR
Washington-Lee
4.
12
Brad Young
153-09
PR
Grassfield
5.
11
Andrew Sundra
148-04
Clover Hill
6.
12
Benedict Draghi
147-01
Washington-Lee
7.
11
Tyler Jones
146-01
Manchester
8.
11
Ronak Cuthill
143-06
PR
South Lakes
9.
12
Orion Sias
140-10
Lake Braddock Second...
10.
12
Nauz Calhoun
133-08
Westfield
11.
12
Anthony Williams
133-04
Western Branch
11.
12
Glen Yancey
133-04
Manchester
13.
12
Justin Purvis
131-09
PR
James River (Midloth...
14.
10
Joshua Duenas
129-07
Grassfield
15.
12
Cameron Reyes
128-03
Grassfield
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Joshua Prince Gilliard
6-07.00
PR
Colgan
2.
11
Terrence Sakyi
6-06.00
T C Williams
3.
10
Kurt Powdar
6-06.00
PR
Oscar Smith
4.
12
Garry Williams
6-04.00
Western Branch
5.
12
Xyan xRichardson
6-04.00
Battlefield
6.
12
Conrad Pereira
6-02.00
PR
Chantilly
6.
12
Matthew Manilli
6-02.00
Patriot
8.
12
Gordon Lewis
6-02.00
Riverbend
8.
11
Kyrian Idlebird
6-02.00
PR
Landstown
10.
12
Dan Feldman
6-00.00
Cosby
10.
11
Matthew Mckiver
6-00.00
Annandale
12.
12
Darnell Gardner
6-00.00
Westfield
13.
12
Mike Logan-Alexander
6-00.00
Frank Cox
--
10
Ben Steadley
NH
James Robinson
--
11
Colby Gibson
NH
Grassfield
--
12
Milton Coleman
NH
Thomas Dale
--
10
Biagio Perrello
NH
James River (Midloth...
--
11
Matthew McNamara
NH
W T Woodson
--
11
Izayah Dennis
NH
Battlefield
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Fairbanks
15-03.00
South County
2.
12
Harrison Shotwell
15-00.00
Forest Park
3.
12
Joseph Price
15-00.00
PR
West Springfield
4.
12
Jonathan Grabski
14-06.00
Lake Braddock Second...
5.
11
Daniel Walsh
14-00.00
T C Williams
6.
11
Trey Delong
14-00.00
First Colonial
7.
10
Andrew Lang
13-06.00
PR
South County
8.
10
Jacob Westerfield
13-06.00
Battlefield
9.
11
Decker Barborek
13-06.00
Fairfax
9.
12
Mackenzie Tottle
13-06.00
PR
Ocean Lakes
11.
11
Kevin Munson
13-00.00
T C Williams
11.
11
Maxim Geronime
13-00.00
PR
W T Woodson
13.
12
Declan Beaudoin
13-00.00
SR
Lake Braddock Second...
14.
10
John Thumma
13-00.00
PR
Tallwood
15.
12
Malik Langley
13-00.00
Gar-Field
16.
12
Jeremiah Bethea
13-00.00
Annandale
17.
11
Jim Keys
13-00.00
Langley
18.
10
Matt Collins
12-06.00
Battlefield
19.
12
Jon Milner
12-06.00
Osbourn Park
20.
11
Seifeldin Eltablyhi
12-06.00
Colonial Forge
21.
10
Ryan Cherry
12-06.00
Oakton
22.
11
Casey Buckley
12-00.00
Westfield
23.
10
Robb Young
12-00.00
PR
Colonial Forge
--
10
Steven Shelton
NH
Tallwood
--
10
Alex Surratt
NH
Langley
--
11
Huy Dang
NH
Osbourn Park
--
12
Richard Hibbs
NH
Riverbend
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hasani Knight
24-03.00
PR
Landstown
2.
12
Alfred Shirley III
24-01.00
PR
Oscar Smith
3.
12
Milton Coleman
23-03.75
Thomas Dale
4.
12
Bryce Webb
23-00.50
PR
Riverbend
5.
12
Keith Barbour
23-00.00
Gar-Field
6.
12
Darius Hagans
22-11.50
PR
Grassfield
7.
11
Camron Browne
22-06.50
PR
Bayside
8.
9
Abraham Evans
22-05.50
Bayside
9.
11
Caden Billak
22-01.25
Centreville
10.
12
Matthew Manilli
21-08.50
Patriot
11.
12
Asa Ward
21-06.75
PR
Lake Braddock Second...
12.
12
Karl Zuber
21-06.50
PR
W T Woodson
13.
12
Austin Wood
21-05.75
Grassfield
14.
12
Jahkwan Blackley
21-03.75
Western Branch
15.
11
Trevor Walker
21-03.50
Battlefield
16.
12
Tyrese Bender
21-03.25
Fairfax
17.
12
Tyrone Auzenne
21-02.75
Landstown
18.
12
Brailyn Franklin
21-01.00
Battlefield
19.
12
Jarrett Barfield
20-08.00
Cosby
20.
10
Eryk Britt
20-04.50
First Colonial
21.
10
Daryl Mackey
19-09.00
West Potomac
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hasani Knight
51-03.25
PR
Landstown
2.
12
Garry Williams
49-06.50
SR
Western Branch
3.
12
Jahkwan Blackley
47-02.00
PR
Western Branch
4.
12
Tyrese Bender
46-04.50
PR
Fairfax
5.
12
Asa Ward
45-03.00
Lake Braddock Second...
6.
12
Treshawn Jones
44-05.50
Thomas Dale
7.
12
Karl Zuber
44-05.50
PR
W T Woodson
8.
10
Christopher Cogliano
44-00.00
PR
W T Woodson
9.
12
Keith Barbour
43-09.00
Gar-Field
10.
12
Brian Jackson
43-02.50
Lake Braddock Second...
11.
11
Trevor Walker
43-02.00
Battlefield
12.
10
Ethan Nelson
42-09.50
PR
Floyd E Kellam
13.
12
Matthew Manilli
42-04.00
Patriot
14.
12
Xyan xRichardson
42-01.00
Battlefield
15.
12
Brailyn Franklin
40-09.00
Battlefield
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dajah Parker-Love
11.83a
PR
(1.1)
Western Branch
2.
10
Shadajah Ballard
11.84a
SR
(1.1)
Western Branch
3.
9
Hannah Waller
11.98a
(1.1)
South Lakes
4.
11
Jessica Tucker
12.15a
PR
(1.1)
Western Branch
5.
11
Olivia McGill
12.15a
(1.1)
Battlefield
6.
11
Rebecca Thompson
12.17a
(1.1)
C D Hylton
7.
12
Natalie Lott
12.24a
(1.1)
Westfield
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Dajah Parker-Love
11.85a
(-1.1)
Western Branch
2.
9
Hannah Waller
11.92a
PR
(1.6)
South Lakes
3.
10
Shadajah Ballard
12.04a
(-1.0)
Western Branch
4.
12
Zainab Bangura
12.05a
SR
(-1.0)
Colonial Forge
5.
11
Rebecca Thompson
12.11a
(-1.1)
C D Hylton
6.
11
Jessica Tucker
12.18a
(-1.0)
Western Branch
7.
12
Natalie Lott
12.21a
SR
(-1.1)
Westfield
8.
11
Olivia McGill
12.31a
(-1.0)
Battlefield
9.
12
Inayah Boone
12.33a
PR
(-1.1)
Western Branch
10.
10
Nyla Ward
12.39a
(1.6)
T C Williams
11.
11
Sarah Little
12.41a
(-1.1)
Frank Cox
12.
12
Antionetta Avant
12.42a
(-1.0)
Osbourn Park
13.
11
Hanna Wynter
12.44a
SR
(-1.1)
Manchester
14.
11
Nava Kiss
12.47a
PR
(-1.0)
W T Woodson
15.
12
Jaiviah Dews
12.49a
(1.6)
Chantilly
16.
12
Kory-Madisyn Blount
12.50a
(1.6)
Grassfield
17.
12
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
12.54a
(1.6)
Battlefield
18.
12
Felecia Hayes
12.55a
(-1.1)
Grassfield
19.
9
Tamia Arnold
12.63a
(1.6)
Tallwood
20.
12
Taylor Prosise
12.64a
(1.6)
Clover Hill
21.
11
Jadalyn Gaines
12.72a
(-1.0)
Western Branch
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dajah Parker-Love
24.05a
PR
(2.0)
Western Branch
2.
12
Inayah Boone
24.50a
PR
(2.0)
Western Branch
3.
11
Jessica Tucker
24.69a
PR
(2.0)
Western Branch
4.
9
Hannah Waller
24.72a
(2.0)
South Lakes
5.
12
Zainab Bangura
24.91a
(2.0)
Colonial Forge
6.
12
Natalie Lott
25.05a
(2.0)
Westfield
7.
11
Glenda Jenkins
25.16a
PR
(2.0)
Freedom (Woodbridge)
8.
11
Sarah Little
25.29a
PR
(2.0)
Frank Cox
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Dajah Parker-Love
24.46a
(.4)
Western Branch
2.
9
Hannah Waller
24.57a
PR
(-.8)
South Lakes
4.
12
Zainab Bangura
24.80a
PR
(-.8)
Colonial Forge
3.
12
Inayah Boone
24.89a
(-.6)
Western Branch
5.
12
Natalie Lott
24.92a
SR
(.4)
Westfield
6.
11
Jessica Tucker
25.05a
(-.6)
Western Branch
7.
11
Sarah Little
25.33a
(.4)
Frank Cox
8.
11
Glenda Jenkins
25.47a
(-.8)
Freedom (Woodbridge)
9.
11
Hanna Wynter
25.66a
(-.6)
Manchester
10.
10
Nyla Ward
25.87a
(-.6)
T C Williams
11.
10
Toni Wilson
25.88a
(.4)
Forest Park
12.
9
Lauren Jones
25.93a
(-.8)
South County
13.
11
Akoya Bines
25.99a
(-.8)
Grassfield
14.
12
Antionetta Avant
26.16a
(.4)
Osbourn Park
15.
11
Olivia McGill
26.39a
(-.8)
Battlefield
16.
10
Whitney Bivins
27.30a
(-.6)
W T Woodson
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Adriana Shockley
56.08a
PR
Western Branch
2.
12
Natalie Lott
56.81a
Westfield
3.
10
Shardonnay Nichols
56.95a
PR
Western Branch
4.
11
Shakeria Johnson
57.46a
PR
Oscar Smith
5.
12
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
58.00a
Battlefield
6.
10
Toni Wilson
58.50a
PR
Forest Park
7.
10
Katie Mueck
58.64a
South County
8.
9
Mackenzie Banks
58.81a
Stonewall Jackson (M...
9.
9
Zada Smallwood
58.85a
PR
South County
10.
10
Bahiyyah Barnes
59.37a
PR
Cosby
11.
12
Anna McConkie
59.39a
W T Woodson
12.
9
Zoey Goldstein
1:00.08a
South County
13.
11
Glenda Jenkins
1:00.34a
Freedom (Woodbridge)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel McArthur
2:10.35a
Patriot
2.
11
Samantha Schwers
2:14.44a
Lake Braddock Second...
3.
12
Ameena Benselloum
2:15.50a
Westfield
4.
10
Nicole Re
2:16.71a
Chantilly
5.
12
Shannon Browning
2:16.80a
Lake Braddock Second...
6.
10
Sarah Coleman
2:17.06a
PR
West Springfield
7.
11
Olivia Duston
2:18.36a
Herndon
8.
11
Shakeria Johnson
2:19.13a
PR
Oscar Smith
9.
12
Devonya Brown
2:20.62a
Western Branch
10.
12
Brooke Hagen
2:21.21a
James Robinson
11.
10
Seneca Willen
2:22.54a
James Robinson
12.
12
Eileen Vedder
2:24.01a
Floyd E Kellam
13.
12
Taylor Jones
2:24.80a
Floyd E Kellam
14.
10
Betsy Pollard
2:24.85a
PR
Western Branch
15.
10
Savannah Bowers
2:31.70a
Ocean Lakes
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel McArthur
4:48.06a
Patriot
2.
11
Olivia Beckner
4:54.60a
PR
South Lakes
3.
12
Shannon Browning
4:57.35a
PR
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
10
Seneca Willen
5:01.72a
PR
James Robinson
5.
12
Lia Hanus
5:03.95a
James Robinson
6.
10
Rachel Northcutt
5:08.19a
Cosby
7.
10
Chase Kappeler
5:10.75a
West Springfield
8.
12
Madeleine King
5:12.88a
Ocean Lakes
9.
12
Eileen Vedder
5:14.71a
Floyd E Kellam
10.
9
Siena Morlatt
5:18.49a
PR
Grassfield
11.
10
Laura Webb
5:23.46a
Woodbridge
12.
10
Allison Fick
5:24.94a
Colonial Forge
13.
12
Kiera Bothwell
5:25.54a
West Springfield
14.
12
Destiny Boone
5:29.45a
Western Branch
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kate Murphy
10:54.78a
SR
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
12
Madeleine King
11:04.78a
Ocean Lakes
3.
12
Emily Schiesl
11:15.91a
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
10
Caroline Howley
11:16.79a
PR
McLean
5.
10
Allison Fick
11:20.15a
Colonial Forge
6.
12
Kathrine Lobeda
11:21.61a
W T Woodson
7.
11
Alexandra Oskuie
11:22.08a
James Madison
8.
12
Kiera Bothwell
11:27.03a
West Springfield
9.
11
Sara Belamarich
11:39.28a
PR
Western Branch
10.
9
Madison Roche
11:43.83a
Floyd E Kellam
11.
12
Maggie Larkin
11:45.20a
James Robinson
12.
9
Caroline Fairbanks
11:46.93a
Riverbend
13.
11
Mandy Odom
12:00.42a
Oakton
14.
12
Claire McClintick
12:02.67a
James River (Midloth...
15.
10
Abby Balkus
12:03.62a
PR
Oscar Smith
16.
10
Grace Puleo
12:17.74a
Clover Hill
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jada Terrell
13.75a
PR
(.6)
Western Branch
2.
12
Lauren Hoffman
13.89a
SR
(.6)
Battlefield
3.
10
Shadajah Ballard
13.95a
(.6)
Western Branch
4.
Jr
Jashella Jenkins
14.15a
(.6)
Western Branch
5.
12
Skyla Davidson
14.44a
(.6)
Lake Braddock Second...
6.
12
Alaina Pagliaro
14.59a
(.6)
South County
7.
12
Devyn Jones
14.93a
(.6)
South Lakes
8.
12
Jadyn Currie
15.00a
(.6)
Landstown
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jada Terrell
14.10a
(1.2)
Western Branch
2.
Jr
Jashella Jenkins
14.11a
PR
(-.3)
Western Branch
4.
10
Shadajah Ballard
14.17a
(-.3)
Western Branch
3.
12
Lauren Hoffman
14.18a
(1.7)
Battlefield
5.
12
Alaina Pagliaro
14.52a
(1.7)
South County
6.
12
Skyla Davidson
14.66a
(1.2)
Lake Braddock Second...
7.
12
Jadyn Currie
14.84a
SR
(1.7)
Landstown
8.
12
Devyn Jones
14.91a
(1.7)
South Lakes
9.
11
Kaylah Duke
14.95a
PR
(1.2)
Oscar Smith
10.
10
Tania Dunbar
14.96a
(1.7)
Tallwood
11.
Sr
Joyner Hinton
15.02a
(-.3)
Western Branch
12.
9
Kenya Chambers
15.14a
(1.2)
Oscar Smith
13.
9
Tamia Arnold
15.20a
(1.7)
Tallwood
14.
9
Lauren Yeboah-Kodie
15.25a
(-.3)
Colgan
15.
10
Tiana Lewis
15.29a
PR
(1.2)
Colonial Forge
16.
12
Qiana Poleon
15.66a
(-.3)
Western Branch
17.
9
Lauren Jones
15.76a
(1.7)
South County
18.
12
Kiara-Ann Davis
15.90a
(1.2)
Tallwood
--
12
Antionetta Avant
DQ
(-.3)
Osbourn Park
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Destiny Ward
42.60a
SR
Oscar Smith
2.
12
Lauren Hoffman
42.69a
Battlefield
3.
12
Jada Terrell
43.28a
PR
Western Branch
4.
10
Tiana Lewis
44.71a
PR
Colonial Forge
5.
Jr
Jashella Jenkins
44.71a
SR
Western Branch
6.
11
Destiny Copeland
45.11a
Grassfield
7.
12
Taylor Prosise
45.80a
PR
Clover Hill
8.
10
Keishayla Warren
45.96a
Western Branch
9.
11
Emily Wall
46.04a
Battlefield
10.
12
Alaina Pagliaro
46.05a
South County
11.
10
Louisa Obenwa
46.32a
PR
T C Williams
12.
9
Ahzyah Hinton
46.66a
Western Branch
13.
12
Devyn Jones
46.81a
South Lakes
14.
9
Lauren Jones
46.86a
South County
15.
12
Jadyn Currie
47.17a
Landstown
16.
12
Serena Johnson
47.79a
PR
Grassfield
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Inayah Boone
Jessica Tucker
Shadajah Ballard
Dajah Parker-Love
45.79a
Western Branch
2.
Felecia Hayes
Kory-Madisyn Blount
Jasmine Gilliam
Akoya Bines
47.77a
Grassfield
3.
Asia Giles
Titiana Marsh
NyDeja Andrews
Sharniece White
47.94a
Thomas Dale
4.
SaMoan Rookard
Destiny Ward
Kaylah Duke
Kenya Chambers
48.07a
Oscar Smith
5.
Kendra Oguamena
Bhrandi Crenshaw
Mikayla Addison
Nyla Ward
48.29a
T C Williams
6.
Cecelia Bacon
Danielle Brennan
Julia Recto
Jaiviah Dews
48.51a
Chantilly
7.
Nava Kiss
Grace Barnes
Whitney Bivins
Malieka Cummings
48.60a
W T Woodson
8.
Kayla Tisdale
Victoria Jennings
Katelyn O'Donnell
Trinity Jackson
48.82a
Cosby
9.
Grace Townsend
Faith Francis
Lindsey Keith
Tania Matthew
48.96a
James River (Midloth...
10.
Casey Richardson
Taylor Stuckman
Anissya Jones
Danayshia McClendon
48.98a
Gar-Field
11.
Elizabeth Taylor
Daejah Majette
Tatyana Cobbin
Deziree Price
49.14a
First Colonial
12.
Gabrielle Hayes
Sydney Banks
Megan Ogawa
Lauren Smith
49.19a
Osbourn Park
13.
Zoey Goldstein
Emery Poulsen
Taylor Jones
Alaina Pagliaro
49.21a
South County
14.
Tiffany Bullock
Hanna Wynter
Mariah Pearson
Jade Stringfield
49.62a
Manchester
15.
Angie Cherikos
Olivia Redding
Nancy Massillon
Binta Nam
49.83a
Oakton
16.
Tamia Arnold
Tania Dunbar
Iyonna Parker
Shirell Washington
49.90a
Tallwood
17.
Rhema Konadu
Nicole Post
Danielle Spears
Alivia Damper
50.46a
South Lakes
18.
Abby McQuillan
Kelsey Brown
Madison Paterniti
Emily Wall
50.61a
Battlefield
19.
Cierra Mason
Sohmer Davis
Jordyn Williams
Angelica Chandler
50.80a
Colonial Forge
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jada Harris
Keishayla Warren
Adriana Shockley
Shardonnay Nichols
3:48.29a
Western Branch
2.
Lauren Hoffman
Shannon Lee
Emily Wall
Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo
3:54.02a
Battlefield
3.
Destiny Ward
Shakeria Johnson
SaMoan Rookard
Kaylah Duke
3:55.60a
Oscar Smith
4.
Devyn Jones
Aly Rayle
Olivia Beckner
Hannah Waller
3:56.12a
South Lakes
5.
Jana Riley
Micayah Upshaw
Tiana Lewis
Zainab Bangura
3:56.31a
Colonial Forge
6.
Felecia Hayes
Destiny Copeland
Akoya Bines
Siena Morlatt
3:57.22a
Grassfield
7.
Lindsay Yentz
Sierra Biber
Aisha Brown
Rachel McArthur
3:57.66a
Patriot
8.
Emery Poulsen
Niya Liriano
Zada Smallwood
Katy Mueck
3:57.75a
South County
9.
Emma Ager
Madison Tippet
Samantha Schwers
Skyla Davidson
3:58.76a
Lake Braddock Second...
10.
Trinity Jackson
Caroline Tyler
Kacee Hooker
Bahiyyah Barnes
3:59.86a
Cosby
11.
Anna McConkie
Malieka Cummings
Danyale Hutson
Samantha Weiss
4:00.52a
W T Woodson
12.
Alba Samrhouni
Alyse Johnson
Katherine Stern
Olivia Duston
4:01.07a
Herndon
13.
Hannah Robertson
Sarah Coleman
Kyla Harris
Rachel Mayberry
4:04.38a
West Springfield
14.
Angel Blair
Alyssa Gray
Treasure Jones
Toni Wilson
4:05.18a
Forest Park
15.
Cecelia Bacon
Nyla Carter-Ogden
Danielle Brennan
Nicole Re
4:06.62a
Chantilly
16.
Jordan Smith
Asha Martin
Chestina Coulter
Payton Brooks
4:07.46a
Colgan
17.
Daejah Majette
Elizabeth Taylor
Zuri Hodnett
Deziree Price
4:08.23a
First Colonial
18.
Ameena Benselloum
Jordyn Bingham
Didi Pace
Inaya Jones
4:10.47a
Westfield
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shannon Browning
Kate Murphy
Madison Tippet
Samantha Schwers
9:06.43a
Lake Braddock Second...
2.
Devonya Brown
Adriana Shockley
Shardonnay Nichols
Betsy Pollard
9:13.84a
Western Branch
3.
Rachel Mayberry
Sarah Coleman
Chase Kappeler
Kiera Bothwell
9:15.11a
West Springfield
4.
Seneca Willen
Lia Hanus
Brooke Hagen
Carmen Booher
9:17.00a
James Robinson
5.
Aly Rayle
Isabelle Gulgert
Emily McGrath
Olivia Beckner
9:24.21a
South Lakes
6.
Julia Haug
Kayla Wigle
Ana Morris
Nicole Re
9:36.25a
Chantilly
7.
Eileen Vedder
Christina Ceniccola
Madison Roche
Taylor Jones
9:37.55a
Floyd E Kellam
8.
Rachel Northcutt
Grace Ward
Jordan Elam
Ashley Burleson
9:41.71a
Cosby
9.
Kathrine Lobeda
Annie Schaefer
Jacqueline Willey
Samantha Weiss
9:45.49a
W T Woodson
10.
Sierra Biber
Ella Weaver
Emily McArthur
Lindsay Yentz
9:48.50a
Patriot
11.
Ella Poole
Alexis Hill
Olivia Jordan
Laura Webb
9:51.89a
Woodbridge
12.
Ciara Branco
Selena Wilson
Lauren Rodriguez
Siena Morlatt
9:54.74a
Grassfield
13.
Maegan Savoie
Brenna Kiel
Jana Riley
Allison Fick
10:07.54a
Colonial Forge
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Gorum
46-01.75
PR
Grassfield
2.
10
Ebonie Whitted
42-04.00
Grassfield
3.
12
Sarah Leckman
42-04.00
T C Williams
4.
11
Chelsea Wallace
39-09.50
Grassfield
5.
9
Eryn Byrd
39-04.00
PR
Western Branch
6.
12
Jessica Berlin
38-08.00
Lake Braddock Second...
7.
9
Barbra Antwi
36-06.00
PR
Osbourn Park
8.
12
Katie Garrish
35-11.50
Annandale
9.
11
Zoey Nichols
35-11.00
Battlefield
10.
11
Joyce Omozee
35-07.25
Woodbridge
11.
9
Alexis Estep
35-04.00
Manchester
12.
11
Jasmine Crawley
35-03.25
Landstown
13.
11
Tayelor Thrasher
35-02.75
Westfield
14.
10
Janae Bowers
34-09.50
Grassfield
15.
11
Destiny Ball
34-05.25
Battlefield
16.
10
Portia Gainey
33-08.00
PR
Western Branch
--
10
Courtney Holford
FOUL
T C Williams
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Gorum
151-01
PR
Grassfield
2.
11
Chelsea Wallace
135-01
PR
Grassfield
3.
11
Destiny Ball
129-04
PR
Battlefield
4.
11
Jamie Richards
121-02
PR
South Lakes
5.
11
Madison Graham
120-03
Grassfield
6.
12
Logan Whitt
116-05
Clover Hill
7.
11
Zoey Nichols
115-06
PR
Battlefield
8.
12
Grace Gaudin
114-10
Forest Park
9.
12
Zhane Keys
114-09
PR
Tallwood
10.
12
Jessica Berlin
109-07
Lake Braddock Second...
11.
10
Chase Rankin
105-07
Western Branch
12.
10
Zoe Shenton
105-03
Western Branch
13.
12
Corey Payne
103-03
James Robinson
14.
12
Kayla Deehan
101-10
Langley
15.
11
Monay James
99-02
Thomas Dale
16.
10
Courtney Holford
84-06
T C Williams
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gabrielle Hayes
5-05.00
Osbourn Park
2.
10
Sydney Banks
5-04.00
Osbourn Park
3.
12
Aisha Brown
5-04.00
Patriot
4.
10
JaneAnne Tvedt
5-04.00
McLean
5.
12
Bhrandi Crenshaw
5-02.00
T C Williams
6.
12
Victoria Chanthyasak
5-02.00
SR
James Robinson
6.
12
Kiara-Ann Davis
5-02.00
Tallwood
8.
9
Makala Purifoy
5-02.00
Colonial Forge
8.
12
Jade Canales
5-02.00
PR
Fairfax
10.
11
Claire Bailey
5-02.00
James Robinson
11.
11
Rayna Smith
5-00.00
Battlefield
12.
10
Josephine Allamby
5-00.00
Chantilly
12.
12
Karina Grant
5-00.00
SR
Patriot
--
12
Jade Jordan
NH
Riverbend
--
11
Cecelia Bacon
NH
Chantilly
--
10
Caroline Starling
NH
Floyd E Kellam
--
11
Bayley Brooks
NH
Riverbend
--
9
Ashley Smith
NH
Osbourn Park
--
9
Amiah Armstrong
NH
Grassfield
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Robertson
11-03.00
West Springfield
2.
12
Kelsie Hao
11-03.00
Langley
3.
12
Taylor Jones
11-00.00
South County
4.
11
Marisa Bermudez
10-06.00
Woodbridge
5.
11
Lauren Anderson
10-00.00
Westfield
6.
12
Jessica Keys
10-00.00
Langley
7.
10
Emery Poulsen
10-00.00
South County
8.
12
Kyra Ziegler
9-06.00
Bayside
9.
10
Gracie Arrington
9-00.00
Franklin County
10.
9
Sara Shotwell
9-00.00
PR
Forest Park
--
11
Alanna Carpineti
NH
Grassfield
--
10
Taniya Smith
NH
Bayside
--
9
Hannah Richardson
NH
Langley
--
12
Anna-Marie Thibodeaux
NH
Lake Braddock Second...
--
12
Catherine Walls
NH
Riverbend
--
12
Emily Harrison
NH
Battlefield
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Titiana Marsh
20-02.75
PR
Thomas Dale
2.
10
Nyla Ward
19-11.75
PR
T C Williams
3.
12
Jada Terrell
19-02.25
PR
Western Branch
4.
12
Skyla Davidson
18-04.75
Lake Braddock Second...
5.
9
Kenya Chambers
18-03.50
Oscar Smith
6.
11
Destiny Copeland
18-02.50
Grassfield
7.
12
Taylor Prosise
17-09.50
Clover Hill
8.
11
Hanna Wynter
17-07.00
Manchester
9.
10
Megan Ogawa
17-06.50
Osbourn Park
10.
10
Tania Dunbar
17-03.25
Tallwood
11.
12
Bhrandi Crenshaw
17-01.00
T C Williams
12.
12
Micayah Upshaw
17-00.50
Colonial Forge
13.
10
Imani Gaston
16-10.00
Western Branch
14.
11
Jessica Tucker
16-06.75
PR
Western Branch
15.
Sr
Joyner Hinton
16-02.00
Western Branch
16.
11
Camille Palmer
16-01.00
W T Woodson
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Titiana Marsh
43-05.00
PR
Thomas Dale
2.
12
Jada Terrell
41-05.50
PR
Western Branch
3.
12
Skyla Davidson
39-08.00
PR
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
11
Cecelia Bacon
39-00.00
PR
Chantilly
5.
11
Grace Yeboah-Kodie
38-10.75
Colgan
6.
12
Micayah Upshaw
38-09.50
Colonial Forge
7.
12
Aliyah Newman
38-08.75
PR
Thomas Dale
8.
12
Jade Jordan
38-07.50
Riverbend
9.
12
Tiffany Bullock
37-11.75
Manchester
10.
12
Erykah Johnson
36-08.50
Landstown
11.
12
Julia Recto
36-01.50
Chantilly
12.
12
Metasebia Ermias
35-08.00
West Springfield
13.
12
Kyla Harris
35-07.25
West Springfield
14.
12
Kiara-Ann Davis
35-01.00
Tallwood
15.
12
Montana Coward
34-11.00
Battlefield
--
12
Zainab Bangura
FOUL
Colonial Forge
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10483 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
1
1
2021
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
2
2017
1
266
3
2016
1
291
2
2015
1
261
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#virginia-state-meet
#vhsl
#state-meet
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championshiops
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!