VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
MileStat.com XC Invitational
October 19th 2019 8996 Pole Green Park Lane, Mechanicsville, Virginia, 23116, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - MileStat.com XC Invitational
Oct 10th 2016, 9:29pm
Search
2016 Results - MileStat.com XC Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Oct 10th 2016, 9:29pm
Comments
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Freshmen #1
Official Team Scores
1.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
94
2.
Maggie L. Walker
97
3.
James Madison
103
4.
Westfield
108
5.
Lee-Davis
125
6.
Cosby
128
7.
W T Woodson
150
8.
Midlothian
169
9.
Lafayette
198
10.
Hayfield
212
1.
9
Josh Dagget
17:00
Riverbend
2.
9
Alex Posadas-Nava
17:25
W T Woodson
3.
9
Kyle Lebahn
17:56
Westfield
4.
9
Garrett Schultz
17:58
Cosby
5.
9
David Barron
18:01
Westfield
6.
9
Jack Montoya
18:02
W T Woodson
7.
9
Kaylan Moradi
18:02
James Madison
8.
9
Austin Applegate
18:02
Riverbend
9.
9
Ben Scott
18:03
Midlothian
10.
9
William Hetherington
18:07
James Madison
11.
9
Miles Nardi
18:17
Maggie L. Walker
12.
9
Richard Zhai
18:21
Maggie L. Walker
13.
9
Jonathan West
18:22
Thomas Jefferson S&T
14.
9
Mark Young
18:25
James Madison
15.
9
Tucker Stanley
18:26
Thomas Jefferson S&T
16.
9
Sam Tanner
18:30
Lee-Davis
17.
9
Stuart Beach
18:33
Lafayette
18.
9
Chase Smith
18:35
Cosby
19.
9
Garrit Moyar
18:42
Lee-Davis
20.
9
Payton Fox
18:45
Lee-Davis
21.
9
Dante Pellei
18:48
Douglas Freeman
22.
9
Karsten Weeks
18:49
Midlothian
23.
9
Ethan Stanley
18:51
Thomas Jefferson S&T
24.
9
Leo Diperna
18:51
Thomas Jefferson S&T
25.
9
Benjamin Summers
18:52
Norfolk Academy
26.
9
Ben McCormack
18:54
Midlothian
27.
9
William Covey
18:56
James Madison
28.
9
Brenden Keane
19:00
Westfield
88.
10
Brandon Lewis
19:02.30
Battlefield
29.
10
Ian Townsend
19:07
Maggie L. Walker
30.
9
Ben Neuwirth
19:16
Maggie L. Walker
31.
9
Maxie Broening
19:26
Maggie L. Walker
32.
9
Andrew Malone
19:30
Cosby
33.
9
Abram Billings
19:32
Mountain View
34.
8
Eyasu Belaye
19:33
T C Williams
35.
9
James Veccia
19:35
Thomas Jefferson S&T
36.
9
Alex Broening
19:35
Maggie L. Walker
37.
9
Louis Borsato
19:36
Westfield
38.
9
Clayton Sykes
19:38
Cosby
39.
9
John Cooke
19:39
W T Woodson
40.
9
Michael Mason
19:39
Maggie L. Walker
41.
9
Reed Hamilton
19:39
Thomas Jefferson S&T
42.
9
Zach Atkinson
19:44
Lee-Davis
43.
9
Breck Moreno
19:44
Lafayette
44.
12
Matthew Fitchett
19:45
Maggie L. Walker
45.
9
Jose Conde
19:49
Hayfield
46.
9
Prateek Gunnam
19:50
Thomas Jefferson S&T
47.
9
Philip Pan
19:57
Thomas Jefferson S&T
48.
9
Mason Harding
19:59
Lee-Davis
49.
9
Ethan Herlica
19:59
Hayfield
50.
9
Matthew Wier
20:00
Hayfield
51.
9
Zach Barbarji
20:06
Lafayette
52.
9
Zach Riley
20:07
Lee-Davis
53.
9
Daler Truitt
20:11
Hayfield
54.
9
Cody Wakenight
20:18
Hayfield
55.
9
Shane McConaghie
20:20
Westfield
56.
9
Thomas McLaughlin
20:24
Lafayette
57.
9
Grayson McCombs
20:27
Cosby
58.
9
Connor Schichtel
20:28
Hayfield
59.
9
Will Coker
20:29
Douglas Freeman
60.
9
Lewis Smith
20:36
Douglas Freeman
61.
9
David Lacalle
20:36
Westfield
62.
9
Sebastian Andreu
20:40
Westfield
63.
9
Daniel Lee
20:41
W T Woodson
64.
9
Max Goldkuhle
20:47
Maggie L. Walker
65.
9
Shreef Kebaish
20:57
James Madison
66.
9
Peter Spadaro
21:00
Lafayette
67.
9
Cayman Johnson
21:13
Westfield
68.
9
Justin Carroll
21:17
Lafayette
69.
9
Christian Amor
21:19
Lafayette
70.
9
Crosby Lester
21:21
W T Woodson
71.
9
Andrew Masak
21:24
Maggie L. Walker
72.
8
Colby Gray
21:30
Lafayette
73.
8
Michael Rodriguez
21:31
Lafayette
74.
9
James Johnson
21:41
Westfield
75.
9
Tad Kozusko
21:44
Midlothian
76.
9
Derek Altsbetter
21:54
Mountain View
77.
9
Nate Previs
22:12
Lee-Davis
78.
9
Edward Tofani
22:25
Hayfield
79.
8
Ian Conner
23:01
Menchville
80.
9
Trey Schunder
23:09
Midlothian
81.
8
Thomas Young
23:34
Menchville
82.
9
Carson Rouse
23:53
Riverbend
83.
9
Philip Clanor
24:09
W T Woodson
84.
9
Alex Johnson
24:26
W T Woodson
85.
9
Porter Olsson
24:54
Cosby
86.
9
Daniel Heilman
26:07
Menchville
87.
9
Yule Park
26:09
W T Woodson
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshmen #2
Official Team Scores
1.
Jamestown
28
2.
Patrick Henry (Ash...
44
3.
Mills E Godwin
50
1.
9
Tucker McGrath
18:24
Harrisonburg
2.
9
Dominic Molendyke
18:37
Jamestown
4.
9
George Henning
19:20
Atlee
5.
9
Paul Glass
19:29
Jamestown
6.
8
Hayden Kirwan
19:32
Harrisonburg
7.
9
Luis Delgado
19:51
Matoaca
8.
9
Briggs Randall
20:13
Courtland
9.
9
Josh Pomeroy
20:17
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
10.
9
Thomas Bower
20:24
Orange County
11.
9
Ethan Fraser
20:31
Atlee
12.
9
Joe Keller
20:34
Courtland
13.
9
Ryan Winegardner
20:36
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
14.
9
Ryan Bostaph
20:44
Atlee
15.
9
Ethan Feldkamp
20:50
Matoaca
16.
9
Elias Wickline
20:56
Harrisonburg
17.
9
Ty McDaniel
20:56
Harrisonburg
18.
9
Conner Rogers
21:00
Liberty (Bealeton)
19.
9
Rajit Tummala
21:09
Mills E Godwin
20.
9
Tyler Anderson
21:23
Mills E Godwin
21.
9
Will Johnston
21:34
St Annes Belfield
22.
9
Alex Tuckey
21:37
Jamestown
23.
9
Tucker Young
21:43
Jamestown
24.
9
Ryan Lutz
21:53
Liberty (Bealeton)
25.
9
Nathan Price
22:03
Pulaski County
26.
9
Jackson Lavach
22:10
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
27.
9
Austin Hall
22:15
Pulaski County
28.
9
Peyton Emerson
22:21
Jamestown
29.
9
Sam Gruber
22:21
St Annes Belfield
30.
9
Ian Thornbrugh
22:56
Matoaca
31.
9
Gabe Kern
23:11
Mills E Godwin
32.
9
Anson King
23:21
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
33.
9
Charles Ellison
23:31
Mills E Godwin
34.
9
Andrew Robles-Hinc...
23:55
Jamestown
35.
9
Tom Pan
24:05
St Annes Belfield
36.
9
Jason Chen
24:05
St Annes Belfield
37.
9
William Neale
24:24
Mills E Godwin
38.
9
Hobbs Rayfield
25:31
Atlee
39.
8
Ryan Turner
25:37
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
40.
9
Manuel Alicea
27:59
Jamestown
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV #1
Official Team Scores
1.
Freedom (LC)
74
2.
James Madison
100
3.
Maggie L. Walker
123
4.
Glenn Allen
145
5.
Deep Run
162
6.
Blacksburg
189
7.
Woodbridge
193
8.
W T Woodson
204
9.
Douglas Freeman
311
10.
Midlothian
316
11.
Ocean Lakes
334
12.
Colonial Forge
344
13.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
357
14.
Grafton
434
15.
Riverbend
435
16.
Mountain View
468
17.
Bishop O'Connell
472
18.
Westfield
502
19.
Hickory
508
20.
Cosby
511
21.
Lee-Davis
556
22.
Western Branch
578
23.
Tabb
599
24.
Princess Anne
620
25.
Lloyd C Bird
703
26.
T C Williams
730
27.
Menchville
832
28.
Hayfield
895
29.
Lafayette
932
1.
12
Gavin Camby
16:53
James Robinson
2.
11
Brandon Hudson
17:17
Colonial Forge
3.
10
Aslan Abrishami-azar
17:17
W T Woodson
4.
12
Austin Cook
17:21
Deep Run
5.
12
Elijah Hodges
17:24
Blacksburg
6.
10
Adam Sachs
17:25
Maggie L. Walker
7.
10
Carl Lively
17:26
James Robinson
8.
9
Isaiah Luckey
17:26
Woodbridge
9.
11
Kenny Bolton
17:27
Freedom (LC)
10.
11
Rosney Johnson
17:28
Woodbridge
11.
9
Jack Sciortino
17:29
Freedom (LC)
12.
10
Ian Gray
17:30
Midlothian
13.
9
Daniel Gittelman
17:34
Freedom (LC)
14.
11
Owen Weismiller
17:34
Freedom (LC)
15.
9
Tyler Hambleton
17:36
Glenn Allen
16.
9
Devin Johnson
17:37
Glenn Allen
17.
11
Avery Black
17:38
Glenn Allen
18.
12
Peter Faragasso
17:38
James Madison
19.
12
Ian Pedersen
17:39
James Madison
20.
10
Evan Zajkowski
17:40
James Madison
21.
11
Robbie Rowley
17:41
Midlothian
22.
11
Andrew Lee
17:43
Glenn Allen
23.
10
Yousif Hakeem
17:43
James Madison
24.
10
John Jin
17:44
W T Woodson
25.
11
Anthony Mandina
17:44
Woodbridge
26.
10
Nathanial Gregory
17:45
Maggie L. Walker
27.
12
Will Christman
17:45
Deep Run
28.
11
Doug McCreight
17:46
Midlothian
29.
9
Samuel D'Ascoli
17:47
Deep Run
30.
12
Julio Bowles Carreon
17:47
James Madison
31.
11
Jack Otero
17:47
Maggie L. Walker
32.
10
Luc Rousseau
17:49
James Madison
33.
11
Samahd Walters
17:49
Grafton
34.
12
Vishnu Pulavarthi
17:50
Maggie L. Walker
35.
10
Jaideep Damle
17:50
Maggie L. Walker
36.
12
Gabriel Butcher
17:52
Riverbend
37.
11
Jackson Allen
17:53
Freedom (LC)
38.
11
Max Judish
17:55
Thomas Jefferson S&T
39.
9
Nick Hillard
17:55
Ocean Lakes
40.
11
Jonathan Graf
17:56
Deep Run
41.
10
Nick Schram
17:57
Cosby
42.
11
Noah Solomon
17:58
Colonial Forge
43.
12
Christian Jenkins
17:58
James Robinson
44.
12
Jakob Nipper
17:58
Blacksburg
45.
12
Stephen Lengel
17:59
W T Woodson
46.
11
Nick Begotka
18:00
Thomas Jefferson S&T
47.
12
Alexander Stern
18:01
Ocean Lakes
48.
9
Christian Shushok
18:01
Blacksburg
49.
10
Sean Bianchi
18:02
Blacksburg
50.
10
Michael Kim
18:03
James Madison
51.
2
Jackson Woody
18:03
Douglas Freeman
52.
10
Anthony Solorzado
18:06
Mountain View
53.
10
Joseph Gilman
18:06
Douglas Freeman
54.
10
Ethan Curtiss
18:07
Freedom (LC)
55.
10
Jonathon Riddick
18:07
Hickory
56.
11
Chase Gohlke
18:08
Blacksburg
57.
10
Brandon Duncan
18:08
Riverbend
58.
10
Michael Schweiker
18:09
Maggie L. Walker
59.
11
Michael Isacco
18:11
Bishop O'Connell
60.
10
Liam Davis-Wallace
18:12
T C Williams
61.
10
Trevor Gross
18:12
Hickory
62.
10
Tyler Palicia
18:12
Lee-Davis
63.
11
Brandon Delorenzo
18:12
Blacksburg
64.
11
Zaire Huyghue
18:12
Western Branch
65.
10
Gabriel Milauskas
18:14
Blacksburg
66.
10
John Leal
18:14
W T Woodson
67.
12
Andrew Dymon
18:17
Douglas Freeman
68.
11
Alexander Housaman
18:17
Woodbridge
69.
10
Tyler Howe
18:18
Ocean Lakes
70.
9
Javier Ceballos
18:18
Princess Anne
71.
11
Jared Orr
18:21
Douglas Freeman
72.
9
Matthew Vorster
18:22
Deep Run
73.
10
Chase Brooksbank
18:22
Deep Run
74.
10
Noah Gorman
18:22
Freedom (LC)
75.
12
David Chandler
18:23
Deep Run
76.
10
Caleb Ricciardi
18:23
Mountain View
77.
11
Reid Jesselson
18:24
Maggie L. Walker
78.
12
Matthew Parker
18:24
W T Woodson
79.
9
Clark Smith
18:25
Freedom (LC)
80.
10
Aidan Fritz
18:26
Mountain View
81.
10
Bryce Nystrom
18:26
James Madison
82.
10
Jack Strader
18:26
Maggie L. Walker
83.
11
David Christle
18:27
Blacksburg
84.
12
Travis Krickovic
18:27
Deep Run
85.
10
Grady Trexler
18:28
Maggie L. Walker
86.
11
Joseph Leland
18:28
James Madison
87.
10
Nikhil Bandaru
18:28
Thomas Jefferson S&T
88.
12
Zachary Altizer
18:28
Lee-Davis
89.
12
Isaiah Lynch
18:29
Cosby
90.
10
Andre Stencavage
18:29
Colonial Forge
91.
10
Jarrett Gouldin
18:29
Douglas Freeman
92.
10
Nicholas Slovak
18:29
Bishop O'Connell
93.
9
Parker Holland
18:30
Glenn Allen
94.
12
William Xu
18:31
Thomas Jefferson S&T
95.
10
Justin Moses
18:31
Westfield
96.
10
Joshua Bachman
18:31
Westfield
97.
8
Rowan Etheridge
18:31
Grafton
98.
10
Cullen Munro
18:31
Douglas Freeman
99.
8
Dylan Raney
18:32
Grafton
100.
11
Tyler Hendricks
18:32
Douglas Freeman
101.
10
Bilal Nazari
18:33
Woodbridge
102.
11
Aaron Palmer
18:34
James Madison
103.
10
Ryan Carney
18:35
James Madison
104.
12
Harrison Hurst
18:36
Ocean Lakes
105.
9
Glen Dookie
18:36
Woodbridge
106.
10
Ryan Christman
18:38
Douglas Freeman
107.
12
Curran Atkinson
18:38
Grafton
108.
10
Micheal Santillanes
18:38
Ocean Lakes
109.
12
Parker Reese
18:40
Riverbend
110.
10
Matthew Stutzman
18:40
Tabb
111.
9
Logan Jackson
18:40
Tabb
112.
11
Grady Sadlier
18:40
Colonial Forge
113.
10
Jack Hendricks
18:41
Maggie L. Walker
114.
10
Daniel Chartters
18:41
Lloyd C Bird
115.
9
Will Holt
18:41
Freedom (LC)
116.
9
Sebastian Ziegler
18:42
Lloyd C Bird
117.
10
Andrew Lefcourt
18:42
W T Woodson
118.
9
Matthew McPherson
18:43
Blacksburg
119.
8
Oscar Coddington
18:43
Blacksburg
120.
12
Grant Schowalter
18:44
Glenn Allen
121.
9
Devan Viani
18:44
Bishop O'Connell
122.
12
Henry Roberts
18:45
Maggie L. Walker
123.
10
Charlie Setash
18:45
Westfield
124.
11
Sean Stohlman
18:45
W T Woodson
125.
12
Nick Weber
18:46
Glenn Allen
126.
12
Noah Luckey
18:47
Woodbridge
127.
10
Carson Hoffman
18:48
James Madison
128.
10
Andrew Moody
18:48
Hickory
129.
10
Chad Hickey
18:48
Glenn Allen
130.
11
Steven Fonner
18:49
Glenn Allen
131.
12
Thomas Cedeno
18:50
Deep Run
132.
11
Arthur Young
18:50
James Madison
133.
10
Nicholas Dianann
18:50
Princess Anne
134.
11
Matt Tillson
18:50
Bishop O'Connell
135.
12
Hayden Caldwell
18:50
Westfield
136.
11
Qemari Jones
18:51
Western Branch
137.
11
Johnathan Sullivan
18:51
James Madison
138.
11
Henry Alcaine
18:53
Douglas Freeman
139.
10
Jack Metcalfe
18:53
Westfield
140.
11
Paulus Lee
18:53
W T Woodson
141.
9
Kevin Aviles
18:53
Freedom (LC)
142.
11
Naseer Haynes-Alva...
18:54
W T Woodson
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV #2
Official Team Scores
1.
Atlee
39
2.
Jamestown
53
3.
North Stafford
171
4.
Hanover
181
5.
St. Christopher's
183
6.
Harrisonburg
196
7.
Mills E Godwin
218
8.
Brooke Point
243
9.
Peninsula Catholic
273
10.
Mathews
291
11.
Smithfield
324
12.
James River (Midlo...
349
13.
Potomac Senior
393
14.
Kettle Run
425
15.
Courtland
435
16.
Trinity Episcopal
442
17.
Spotswood
452
18.
Colgan
472
19.
Steward
503
20.
Chancellor
514
21.
New Kent
519
22.
Tallwood
547
23.
Spotsylvania
584
24.
Orange County
627
25.
Bruton
688
26.
Walsingham Academy
739
27.
St Annes Belfield
772
28.
West Point
823
1.
12
Casey Hall
17:33
Atlee
2.
11
Ben Gentry
17:40
Spotswood
3.
12
Peter Stiglitz
17:43
Jamestown
4.
10
Andrew Denny
17:55
Jamestown
5.
10
Jacob Barden
18:03
Atlee
6.
10
Daniel Antos
18:07
North Stafford
7.
12
Ashton Landes
18:17
Harrisonburg
8.
10
James Guthrie
18:22
Pulaski County
9.
10
Nathan Pincus
18:24
Peninsula Catholic
10.
11
David Martin
18:25
Atlee
11.
11
Jared Collins
18:28
Jamestown
12.
10
Andrew Mudd
18:29
Atlee
13.
8
Nassir Thomas
18:32
Mathews
14.
11
Rehan Saeed
18:36
Atlee
15.
11
Matthew Carswell
18:38
Atlee
16.
11
Ben Keener
18:49
Jamestown
17.
9
Nathan Pechucek
18:56
Brooke Point
18.
12
Ethan Cory
19:01
North Stafford
19.
9
Kyle Martini
19:02
Colgan
20.
11
Adam Prousalis
19:03
Atlee
21.
11
Will Sadler
19:05
Hanover
22.
11
Brendan Collins
19:06
Jamestown
23.
12
Jackson Mercer
19:07
Hanover
24.
12
Donnell Johns
19:08
Potomac Senior
25.
11
Mehari Gidey
19:10
Harrisonburg
26.
10
Steven Metzgar
19:11
Mills E Godwin
27.
10
Ethan Speyer
19:12
Brooke Point
28.
12
Joseth Tarlton
19:20
Northumberland
29.
10
Jackson Wolf
19:21
North Stafford
30.
9
Michael Dooly
19:21
Kettle Run
31.
12
Whit Sprinkle
19:21
St. Christopher's
32.
12
Yogesh Aradhey
19:23
Harrisonburg
33.
10
Bj Leader
19:24
New Kent
34.
11
Zac Abushmaies
19:26
Steward
35.
11
Jacob Mast
19:26
Hanover
36.
8
Andrew Balch
19:28
York
37.
11
Daniel McWilliams
19:29
Jamestown
38.
12
Kannon Noble
19:30
St. Christopher's
39.
9
Vaden Padgett
19:30
St. Christopher's
40.
11
Brian Stull
19:35
Smithfield
41.
11
Juan Chairez
19:39
Mills E Godwin
42.
10
Jack McGurn
19:41
St. Christopher's
43.
10
Jack Palmer
19:41
Atlee
44.
11
Josh Phillips
19:41
Smithfield
45.
11
Jackson Hoit
19:43
Brooke Point
46.
11
Nolan Rohr
19:43
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
47.
11
Dallin Phillips
19:45
Hanover
48.
11
Dennis Barnes
19:46
King George
49.
11
Joey Mann
19:48
Peninsula Catholic
50.
9
Johnny Whitlock
19:48
St. Christopher's
51.
11
Nick O'Keeffe
19:49
Atlee
52.
11
William Tulles
19:49
Courtland
53.
9
Soloman Hess
19:51
Mathews
54.
8
Morgan Living
19:52
York
55.
10
Jack Deutsch
19:52
Mills E Godwin
56.
11
Colin Brant
19:53
Mills E Godwin
57.
9
James Miramontes
19:54
Brooke Point
58.
11
Ben Kenney
19:54
James River (Midloth...
59.
11
Joshua Lavrinovich
19:55
North Stafford
60.
12
Hunter Benes
19:55
Trinity Episcopal
61.
9
Noah Ridgeway
19:55
James River (Midloth...
62.
10
Aaron Hernandez
19:55
Chancellor
63.
10
Josh Faneuf
19:55
King George
64.
8
Jacob Lohr
19:55
Bruton
65.
10
Kris True
19:55
Mathews
66.
10
Alex Hanna
19:57
Smithfield
67.
11
Kyle Sims
19:57
Steward
68.
11
Morris Pena
19:58
Potomac Senior
69.
11
Will Mosberg
19:58
Mills E Godwin
70.
10
Aaron Difilippo
19:58
Spotsylvania
71.
11
John Breeden
19:59
Harrisonburg
72.
8
Parker Arnold
20:00
Pulaski County
73.
11
Kevin Kaczmar
20:00
Courtland
74.
11
Michael Chin
20:01
Hanover
75.
12
Colton Carpenter
20:03
Tallwood
76.
11
Nate Bennett
20:03
Jamestown
77.
9
Austin Tope
20:04
James River (Midloth...
78.
12
Trent Dussault
20:04
Peninsula Catholic
79.
9
Ryan Houlihan
20:05
Peninsula Catholic
80.
12
Christopher Monahan
20:05
Jamestown
81.
11
Jonathan Wells
20:06
North Stafford
82.
10
Aaron Philhower
20:07
Mills E Godwin
83.
10
Pranaav Rao
20:07
Mills E Godwin
84.
11
Zach Thomas
20:08
Collegiate
85.
11
Jack O'Brien
20:08
Harrisonburg
86.
10
Fernando Posada
20:08
Harrisonburg
87.
11
Blasian Womack
20:08
Potomac Senior
88.
10
William Otero
20:08
Collegiate
89.
9
Austin Ezzell
20:08
Gloucester
90.
12
Tyler Rodriguez
20:10
Harrisonburg
91.
11
Mikey McGhee
20:10
Hanover
92.
11
Cameran Eldred
20:11
New Kent
93.
12
James Cyphers
20:12
North Stafford
94.
9
Matt Lane
20:13
Steward
95.
10
Sykes Richardson
20:14
Spotswood
96.
10
Miles Housley
20:14
Kettle Run
97.
9
Will Gurley
20:15
James River (Midloth...
98.
11
Timothy Petrucelli
20:16
Trinity Episcopal
99.
9
Suds Longacre
20:17
Peninsula Catholic
100.
11
Cole Lambert
20:18
Colgan
101.
10
Jack Shonka
20:20
Walsingham Academy
102.
11
Joey Sun
20:20
Harrisonburg
103.
8
Joshua Rosadino
20:21
Mathews
104.
9
Saul Sagal
20:22
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
105.
10
Blake Atkins
20:23
Mathews
106.
10
James Gould
20:24
Trinity Episcopal
107.
12
Kevin Sokolyuk
20:26
Harrisonburg
108.
10
Joe Reinkober
20:30
Peninsula Catholic
109.
11
Logan Roberts
20:33
Trinity Episcopal
110.
9
Michael Toms
20:33
Gloucester
111.
8
Cooper Boley
20:36
Smithfield
112.
12
Josiah Koehler
20:36
Orange County
113.
9
Ian Sekelsky
20:37
Kettle Run
114.
10
Lorenzo Brown
20:38
James River (Midloth...
115.
8
Dylan Conyers
20:39
Smithfield
116.
11
Sebastian Bendigo
20:40
Kettle Run
117.
10
Isaac Fauber
20:41
Liberty (Bealeton)
118.
10
Jacob Yirga
20:41
Mills E Godwin
119.
9
Jacob Jarratt
20:41
Tallwood
120.
12
Zach Berenson *
20:43
Atlee
121.
12
Billy Stevenson
20:44
King George
122.
10
Thomas Castleman
20:45
St Annes Belfield
123.
10
Jonathan Warner
20:45
Harrisonburg
124.
10
Ian Olge
20:46
Jamestown
125.
11
Mitchell Woods
20:47
Peninsula Catholic
126.
11
Jacob Hevener
20:48
Matoaca
127.
9
Alex Maready
20:48
Courtland
128.
9
Jack McCauley
20:50
Peninsula Catholic
129.
12
Chris Hobson
20:52
Mills E Godwin
130.
11
John Wojcik
20:54
Peninsula Catholic
131.
12
Allan Horn
20:54
Orange County
132.
9
Omar Aly
20:54
Potomac Senior
133.
9
Logan Burg
20:55
New Kent
134.
12
Colin Purcell
20:55
Matoaca
135.
11
Brock Cass
20:56
Tallwood
136.
12
Trevor Trask
20:58
Orange County
137.
9
Ethan Bryant
20:58
Chancellor
138.
12
Alex Henzler
20:58
Courtland
139.
9
Andrew Horcher
20:59
Colgan
140.
9
Julian Stone
21:00
Gloucester
141.
12
Brandon Cruz
21:00
Brooke Point
142.
12
Miquel Fiorito
21:00
Spotsylvania
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity A
Official Team Scores
1.
James Madison
177
2.
Deep Run
205
3.
Severna Park
210
4.
Blacksburg
228
5.
Midlothian
308
6.
Freedom (LC)
314
7.
Douglas Freeman
321
8.
Ocean Lakes
377
9.
Glenn Allen
379
10.
W T Woodson
379
11.
Hidden Valley
398
12.
Cosby
399
13.
Maggie L. Walker
420
14.
Lee-Davis
420
15.
Grafton
443
16.
James Robinson
448
17.
Frank Cox
457
18.
Christiansburg
459
19.
Hickory
470
20.
Western Branch
473
21.
Tuscarora
494
22.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
495
23.
Mountain View
552
24.
J. E. B. Stuart
573
25.
Riverbend
582
26.
Auburn
600
27.
Lloyd C Bird
658
28.
Lafayette
671
29.
Westfield
671
30.
Menchville
678
31.
Woodbridge
687
32.
Tabb
690
33.
T C Williams
691
34.
Hayfield
714
35.
Herndon
888
1.
12
Waleed Suliman*
14:49
Douglas Freeman
2.
11
Price Owens
15:13
Grafton
3.
12
Saurav Velleleth
15:14
Thomas Jefferson S&T
4.
12
Konrad Steck
15:14
Lafayette
5.
12
Bashir Mosavel-Lo
15:14
Deep Run
6.
11
Peter Smith
15:15
Oscar Smith
7.
11
Grant Northcutt
15:21
Cosby
8.
12
Sean Grimm
15:26
James Madison
9.
12
David Scherrer
15:29
Frank Cox
10.
12
Ben Fleming
15:33
Blacksburg
11.
12
John Mackey
15:34
T C Williams
12.
10
Antonio Lopez
15:34
Colgan
13.
12
Austin Story
15:36
Glenn Allen
14.
12
Jack Ikenberry
15:37
Lee-Davis
15.
11
Matthias Cannon
15:40
Deep Run
16.
11
John Easton
15:44
Lebanon
17.
11
Ryan McCracken*
15:45
Douglas Freeman
18.
11
Derek Johnson
15:46
Tuscarora
19.
12
Troy Gustke
15:46
Peninsula Catholic
20.
12
Cameron Riedy
15:48
Hickory
21.
12
Tyler Kuchan
15:50
Christiansburg
22.
10
Josh Shackelford
15:51
Gloucester
23.
12
Trey Burleson*
15:52
Cosby
24.
10
Max Etka
15:53
Midlothian
25.
12
Ryan Buscaglia
15:55
Maggie L. Walker
26.
11
Henrik Anderson
15:58
Mountain View
27.
12
Court Warfield
15:59
Midlothian
28.
11
Zachary Levet*
15:59
Deep Run
29.
12
Jackson Betts
16:02
W T Woodson
30.
11
Hugh O'Connor
16:03
Severna Park
31.
10
Will Spollen
16:03
Ocean Lakes
32.
12
Ethan Edwards
16:04
Blacksburg
33.
11
Zachary Holden
16:04
James Madison
34.
12
Patrick Murphy
16:04
James Madison
35.
12
Osman Humeida
16:05
Freedom (LC)
36.
12
Sidney Allen
16:06
Martinsville
37.
10
Connor Wells
16:07
Freedom (LC)
38.
11
Evan Leach
16:07
Riverbend
39.
11
Natnael Asmelash
16:10
J. E. B. Stuart
40.
10
Garrison Clark
16:10
Severna Park
41.
12
Matthew Rogers
16:11
Hidden Valley
42.
10
Tyler Lipps
16:12
Ocean Lakes
43.
12
Nick Toenshoff
16:12
James Robinson
44.
11
Chamberlain Zulauf
16:13
James Madison
45.
11
James Blanton
16:14
Hidden Valley
46.
10
Chase Osborne
16:15
Western Branch
47.
11
Nolan Harris
16:16
Auburn
48.
12
Gavin Jenkins
16:17
Rappahannock County
49.
10
Andrew Nixon
16:17
Hickory
50.
11
Terek Kirsch
16:18
Menchville
51.
11
Hayes Bartlett
16:18
Hidden Valley
52.
10
Connor Doyle
16:18
Cosby
53.
11
Clay Robb
16:19
Midlothian
54.
11
Christian Isham
16:19
Severna Park
55.
11
Jonah Lane
16:20
Severna Park
56.
10
Henry Coddington
16:21
Blacksburg
57.
11
Matthew O'Cadiz
16:21
J. E. B. Stuart
58.
12
Bryce Moore
16:22
Liberty Christian Ac...
59.
11
Nicholas Howell
16:22
James Robinson
60.
11
Brent Bailey
16:23
Ocean Lakes
61.
12
Jacob Kaminer
16:24
Tabb
62.
12
Miles Owens
16:26
Grafton
63.
11
Dylan Klapper
16:26
Thomas Jefferson S&T
64.
10
Sam Martin
16:26
Severna Park
65.
12
Eddie Williams
16:27
Glenn Allen
66.
11
Donovan Foley
16:28
Freedom (LC)
67.
9
Colby Burcham
16:28
Deep Run
68.
10
Ethan Mills
16:30
Christiansburg
69.
10
Ali Ibrahim
16:31
Glenn Allen
70.
11
Joe Paul
16:32
Maggie L. Walker
71.
10
Jack Leech
16:32
W T Woodson
72.
11
Joseph LaFleche
16:32
Severna Park
73.
12
Kyle Misencik
16:32
Woodbridge
74.
10
Dillon Fields
16:32
Riverbend
75.
9
Joey Maguire
16:33
Midlothian
76.
12
Lane Johnson
16:34
Lee-Davis
77.
10
Nathan Vandemeuleb...
16:35
Severna Park
78.
12
Caleb Hallinan
16:36
Auburn
79.
11
Austin Hampton
16:36
Bayside
80.
10
Porter Bradley
16:37
University Of Nashvi...
81.
11
Robby Foster
16:37
Chancellor
82.
11
Reid Holbert
16:39
Blacksburg
83.
11
Siddharth Nathella
16:39
Blacksburg
84.
9
Alistair Bushey
16:41
Blacksburg
85.
12
Jeffrey Dunn
16:41
Menchville
86.
12
John Rogers
16:41
James Madison
87.
11
Andre Jordan
16:42
Western Branch
88.
12
Baron Freeman
16:44
Phoebus
89.
10
Nate Leichner
16:44
Christiansburg
90.
11
Mason Joiner
16:45
Westfield
91.
10
Alexander Chaisson
16:45
Severna Park
92.
10
Matthew Saltus
16:46
Hayfield
93.
11
Tyler Wilson
16:46
Auburn
94.
12
Haseb Alim
16:47
Woodbridge
95.
12
Roy Stevenson*
16:47
Douglas Freeman
96.
10
Reese Smith
16:48
Frank Cox
97.
10
Sam Koltisko
16:48
Freedom (LC)
98.
11
Cole McAndrew
16:48
Lee-Davis
99.
12
Fernando MacFarlane
16:48
James Madison
100.
10
William Oudekerk
16:49
Western Branch
101.
12
Brett Shaffer
16:49
Westfield
102.
10
Avery Bryant
16:49
Tuscarora
103.
10
Jack Jeffrey
16:49
Maggie L. Walker
104.
11
Preston Klekar
16:50
Tabb
105.
10
Kevin Murphy
16:51
James Madison
106.
9
Joseph Yerovi
16:51
Herndon
107.
12
Connor Weed
16:51
Mountain View
108.
11
Dillon Coffey
16:51
Hereford
109.
10
Jacob Martin
16:52
Severna Park
110.
12
John Dobrydney
16:52
W T Woodson
111.
10
Abdi Hassan
16:53
W T Woodson
112.
12
Samuel Worley
16:53
Tuscarora
113.
12
Luke Brinkmann
16:54
Bishop O'Connell
114.
11
Andre Jones
16:55
Tabb
115.
12
Austin Mcalexander
16:55
Severna Park
116.
12
Samuel Lally
16:55
T C Williams
117.
11
Lebahn Sam
16:55
Westfield
118.
12
Jonah Marucchi
16:56
W T Woodson
119.
12
Nick Newton
16:56
Douglas Freeman
120.
11
Christian Wachter
16:58
Glenn Allen
121.
10
Ben Werve
16:58
Frank Cox
122.
12
Jacob Speers
16:59
Deep Run
123.
12
Ian Irizarry
16:59
Western Branch
124.
9
Brendan Taylor
17:00
Lloyd C Bird
125.
12
Kenny Sullivan
17:00
Lloyd C Bird
126.
12
Kevin Fletcher
17:00
Hayfield
127.
10
Paul Sepulveda
17:00
Mountain View
128.
10
Sam Wood
17:02
Freedom (LC)
129.
11
William Reed
17:02
Severna Park
130.
10
Silas Mathew
17:03
James Robinson
131.
12
Reuben Winston
17:03
Lions Upper School
132.
11
Nathan Morton
17:03
Christiansburg
133.
12
Miles Spence
17:03
Tuscarora
134.
12
Max Frankel
17:03
Maggie L. Walker
135.
9
Brenner Beard
17:03
Lafayette
136.
9
Noah Harding
17:04
Hidden Valley
137.
9
Niklas Becker
17:04
Freedom (LC)
138.
12
Devin Rohler
17:05
James Robinson
139.
12
Pierce Keesee
17:06
Grafton
140.
11
Scott Davis
17:06
Severna Park
141.
10
Nick Elfelt
17:06
Frank Cox
142.
12
Campbell Collett
17:06
Douglas Freeman
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Jamestown
118
2.
Atlee
135
3.
Mills E Godwin
185
4.
James River (Midlo...
233
5.
North Stafford
239
6.
Harrisonburg
254
7.
Princess Anne
267
8.
Grassfield
286
9.
Floyd E Kellam
310
10.
Warhill
334
11.
Pulaski County
342
12.
Landstown
355
13.
Norfolk Academy
377
14.
Lions Upper School
379
15.
Spotsylvania
388
16.
Kettle Run
408
17.
Fairfax
414
18.
Luray
418
19.
McLean
436
20.
Peninsula Catholic
487
21.
Trinity Episcopal
507
22.
St. Christopher's
510
23.
St Annes Belfield
559
24.
Patrick Henry (Ash...
614
25.
Matthew Maury
631
26.
Tallwood
651
27.
Lebanon
669
28.
Veritas Classical ...
721
29.
Gloucester
739
30.
Oscar Smith
842
1.
12
Spencer Conti
16:14
Warhill
2.
12
Reid Weston
16:15
Mills E Godwin
3.
11
Mo Berhe
16:16
Harrisonburg
4.
12
Brody Guthrie
16:19
North Stafford
5.
12
Daniel Valenzuela
16:22
Landstown
6.
9
Daniel O'Brien
16:24
Virginia Episcopal S...
7.
12
Matt Chilton*
16:28
Mills E Godwin
8.
12
Connor Moses
16:30
Atlee
9.
12
Ronan Higgins
16:33
Mills E Godwin
10.
11
Ayoade Adebiyi
16:36
Landstown
11.
10
Kameron Helmlinger
16:37
Atlee
12.
12
Petey Decker
16:40
Norfolk Academy
13.
12
Joshua Spare
16:40
Princess Anne
14.
11
Noah Campbell
16:42
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
15.
Jackson Harris
16:43
Halifax Academy
16.
12
Kade McDonald
16:43
North Stafford
17.
11
Drew Robinson
16:43
Fairfax
18.
10
Taylor Beall
16:45
Jamestown
19.
10
Nash Euman
16:46
Landstown
20.
12
Calvin Hart
16:47
Jamestown
22.
10
Noah Hester
16:49
James River (Midloth...
23.
11
Sean Moulton
16:49
Tallwood
24.
10
Aaron Johnson
16:53
James River (Midloth...
25.
9
Mateo Barreto
16:55
Kettle Run
26.
11
Garrett Hamilton
17:00
Grassfield
27.
12
Devyn Heron
17:01
Kettle Run
28.
10
Tyler Maass
17:01
Spotsylvania
29.
11
John Agnew
17:02
Jamestown
30.
12
Rylan Flint
17:02
Jamestown
31.
11
Jake Winesett
17:07
Pulaski County
32.
11
Ethan Lundy
17:08
Princess Anne
33.
12
Hezekiah Hayes
17:09
Warhill
34.
12
Jyrec McCray
17:13
Jamestown
35.
10
Joe LaRuffa
17:15
James River (Midloth...
36.
10
Zev Katz
17:19
Lions Upper School
37.
11
Chauncey Liscomb
17:19
Luray
38.
10
Will Plante
17:20
Jamestown
39.
12
Jake Dehetre
17:21
Atlee
40.
11
Pablo Rivas
17:21
University Of Nashvi...
41.
11
Isaiah King
17:22
Harrisonburg
42.
11
Evan Jost
17:22
Harrisonburg
43.
11
Nathan Welles
17:23
Atlee
44.
11
Derrick Wood
17:24
Luray
45.
12
Richard Middlebrooks
17:25
Jamestown
46.
11
Jackson Kirschner
17:25
Floyd E Kellam
47.
11
Josh Bowers*
17:28
Atlee
48.
11
Lloyd Morant
17:29
Jamestown
49.
11
Alex Arking
17:30
Lions Upper School
50.
11
Connor Helmick
17:31
Atlee
51.
10
Jeremy Siegel
17:32
McLean
52.
10
Shaun King
17:35
Pulaski County
53.
12
Brian Neves
17:37
Floyd E Kellam
54.
10
Jackson Martingayle
17:38
Princess Anne
55.
10
Tanner Motsko
17:38
Grassfield
56.
11
Logan Bonner
17:39
Grassfield
57.
12
Allan Pedin
17:41
St. Christopher's
58.
11
Max Hennessy
17:41
Matthew Maury
59.
10
Wyatt Campbell
17:42
St. Christopher's
60.
12
Jonathan Nash
17:42
Trinity Episcopal
61.
11
Michael Harik
17:45
Mills E Godwin
62.
11
Alex Lamprianidis
17:46
Fairfax
63.
12
Fox Jackson
17:47
Appomattox County
64.
10
Noah Kennedy
17:47
Veritas Classical Ch...
65.
12
Gurubandaa Khalsa
17:48
Peninsula Catholic
66.
10
Sebastian Cave
17:48
St Annes Belfield
67.
12
Corbin Holladay
17:49
Spotsylvania
68.
12
Tanner Jacobs
17:49
North Stafford
69.
11
Jack Reed
17:51
McLean
70.
12
Justin Bush
17:54
Kettle Run
71.
11
Daniel Weiss
17:54
Lions Upper School
72.
10
Max Stravitz
17:56
Lions Upper School
73.
10
Victor JI
17:56
St Annes Belfield
74.
10
Ruben Von Schlicht...
17:57
Grassfield
75.
11
Christopher Roberto
17:58
Floyd E Kellam
76.
11
Chandler Branton
18:00
Norfolk Collegiate
77.
11
Ryan White
18:00
Peninsula Catholic
78.
9
Ryan Smith
18:00
North Stafford
79.
12
Collin Rogers
18:00
Spotsylvania
80.
10
Joshua Beavers
18:01
Floyd E Kellam
81.
11
Max Galbraith
18:02
Trinity Episcopal
82.
12
Ned Broach
18:02
Norfolk Academy
83.
11
Matthew Wright
18:03
Princess Anne
84.
10
Noah Whitlow
18:03
Pulaski County
85.
11
John Mikovitis
18:03
Floyd E Kellam
86.
12
Liam Combes
18:05
Matthew Maury
87.
9
Luke Lamberson
18:05
James River (Midloth...
88.
10
John Herrmann
18:06
James River (Midloth...
89.
11
Ben Manon
18:06
McLean
90.
12
Nick Rogers
18:07
Warhill
91.
11
Adavya Dhawan
18:08
Norfolk Academy
92.
11
Warren Supthin
18:09
Luray
93.
11
Joel McNett
18:09
Harrisonburg
94.
12
Richard Fetter
18:10
Tallwood
95.
11
Justin Luna
18:11
North Stafford
96.
10
Matthew Heldmann
18:12
Atlee
97.
11
Jacob Blagg
18:12
Harrisonburg
98.
12
James Pincus
18:13
Peninsula Catholic
99.
12
Brendan Guthrie
18:14
Pulaski County
100.
11
Aaron Klimchock
18:14
Peninsula Catholic
101.
12
Matthew Helms
18:14
Grassfield
102.
10
Alex Goldman
18:15
James River (Midloth...
103.
12
Michael Light
18:15
Spotsylvania
104.
-
Jake Berman
18:15
Grassfield
105.
11
Nathan Eldridge
18:15
Pulaski County
106.
10
Braham Raso
18:16
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
107.
11
Zach Paris
18:16
Norfolk Academy
108.
9
Alex Sawyer
18:16
Princess Anne
109.
11
Hussain Awadh
18:17
Fairfax
110.
11
Nathaniel Barrington
18:18
Grassfield
111.
9
Henry Landry-Seward
18:19
Trinity Episcopal
112.
11
Barrett Ratzlaff
18:19
Floyd E Kellam
113.
11
Luke Gruendl
18:20
Warhill
114.
10
Alex Nevarez
18:20
Norfolk Academy
115.
11
Bascombe Traywick
18:20
Norfolk Academy
116.
10
Cade Compton
18:20
Pulaski County
117.
12
Max McDaniel
18:21
Harrisonburg
118.
11
Alden Wilson
18:21
Lebanon
119.
9
Marcus Dropik
18:22
Fairfax
120.
12
Eric Zhang
18:22
Mills E Godwin
121.
10
Evan Clary
18:22
Warhill
122.
9
Hewson Duffy
18:23
St Annes Belfield
123.
12
Austin Bly
18:23
Luray
124.
12
Austin Cashwell
18:23
St. Christopher's
125.
9
James Kastelein
18:24
Veritas Classical Ch...
126.
10
Keenan Leggett
18:25
McLean
127.
11
Mason Burba
18:26
North Stafford
128.
10
Aaron Shipe
18:26
Gloucester
129.
11
Mason Calhoun
18:26
Mills E Godwin
130.
11
Thomas Aquino
18:28
Oscar Smith
131.
10
Micah Wilson
18:29
Lebanon
132.
11
Connor McKechnie
18:29
Princess Anne
133.
9
Mason Davis
18:31
McLean
134.
12
Vasili Anastasiou
18:31
Mills E Godwin
135.
12
Spencer Johnson
18:31
Fairfax
136.
11
Ryan Smith
18:31
Pulaski County
137.
10
Caleb Strickler
18:32
University School
138.
12
Thomas Newton
18:34
North Stafford
139.
11
Max McManus
18:34
Kettle Run
140.
9
Noah Tran
18:34
Fairfax
141.
11
Joel Fitzpatrick
18:35
Floyd E Kellam
142.
12
Effrian Perez
18:35
Spotsylvania
143.
9
Jaxon Hess
18:36
Lebanon
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity C
Official Team Scores
1.
Smithfield
166
2.
Brooke Point
169
3.
Hanover
173
4.
King George
181
5.
Chancellor
194
6.
Massaponax
209
7.
New Kent
220
8.
Collegiate
242
9.
Courtland
286
10.
Liberty (Bealeton)
314
11.
York
321
12.
West Point
327
13.
Orange County
334
14.
Matoaca
348
15.
Colgan
355
16.
Mathews
368
17.
Walsingham Academy
368
18.
Goochland
372
19.
Alleghany
387
20.
Granby
401
21.
Kempsville
445
22.
Dinwiddie County S...
477
23.
Bruton
594
24.
Hermitage
598
25.
Henrico
760
1.
11
Nathaniel Good
16:43
Hanover
2.
12
Cedric Drennen
16:49
Alleghany
3.
11
Austin Bruce
16:50
Goochland
4.
12
Killian O'Gorman
16:52
Chancellor
5.
11
Justus Morrett
16:57
Massaponax
6.
10
Noah Fields
17:06
York
7.
12
Andrew Avery
17:06
Dinwiddie County Sen...
8.
10
Matthew Patterson
17:07
Matoaca
9.
11
Chauncey Longman
17:15
Chancellor
10.
12
Wyatt Potter
17:15
Liberty (Bealeton)
11.
12
Grant Davis
17:17
Hanover
12.
11
Graham Ohleger
17:17
Brooke Point
13.
9
Aidan Sheahan
17:18
Spotswood
14.
12
James Peed
17:19
King George
15.
12
Jon Swartout
17:23
New Kent
16.
12
Yago Pellon
17:23
Liberty (Bealeton)
17.
9
John Hamilton
17:26
Smithfield
18.
12
Alec Moore
17:30
Brooke Point
19.
12
Dario Armstrong
17:31
Massaponax
20.
12
Brendon Garcia
17:32
Granby
21.
11
Jarrod Brem
17:33
King George
22.
10
Abraham Martinez
17:37
King George
23.
11
Ben Gittleman
17:39
Smithfield
24.
11
Dusten Conti
17:39
West Point
25.
10
Robert Gunia
17:40
Courtland
26.
10
Pace Palmer
17:40
Smithfield
27.
12
Adam Bowes
17:42
Collegiate
28.
10
Will Hutcheson
17:44
Mathews
29.
10
Caleb Delage
17:44
Courtland
30.
12
Jack Rock
17:45
Brooke Point
31.
10
Landon Black
17:49
Colgan
32.
11
Nick Willging
17:49
Courtland
33.
12
Joshua Hobbs
17:52
Goochland
34.
12
Cody Carpenter
17:53
Walsingham Academy
35.
12
Austin Gruwell
17:54
Matoaca
36.
12
Spencer Lay
17:55
Kempsville
37.
11
John Diemer
17:57
Collegiate
38.
10
Nathan Arapoff
17:58
Matoaca
39.
10
Eli Carr
17:59
Chancellor
40.
9
Patrick Johnson
18:00
New Kent
41.
9
James Allmon
18:02
York
42.
12
Robbie Andrews
18:03
King George
43.
10
Patrick Murphy
18:06
Walsingham Academy
44.
12
Samuel Irangu
18:06
West Point
45.
12
Frederick Washington
18:07
Massaponax
46.
9
Ethan Duncan
18:07
Spotswood
47.
10
Christopher Guerrero
18:08
Brooke Point
48.
11
Yuri Frazier
18:09
New Kent
49.
12
Jordan Jenkins
18:09
Mathews
50.
12
Riley Griffith
18:10
Alleghany
51.
11
Griffin Floyd
18:12
Orange County
52.
8
Johnny Babyak
18:12
Smithfield
53.
12
Will Chesley
18:12
Hanover
54.
11
Drew Hulburt
18:15
Hanover
55.
11
Will Howard
18:16
Middlesex
56.
11
Colton Ferguson
18:16
Smithfield
57.
12
Christian Lysek
18:16
New Kent
58.
11
Dominic Galarza
18:17
Colgan
59.
10
Chance Bowers
18:18
Orange County
60.
11
David Hugo
18:20
Collegiate
61.
9
Cole Meyers
18:21
Hanover
62.
12
Brandon Bolick
18:23
Chancellor
63.
12
Corey Fountain
18:25
Varina
64.
12
Nathan Atkinson
18:26
Granby
65.
9
Johnny White
18:27
Collegiate
66.
10
Nate Holdych
18:28
Collegiate
67.
11
Jake Lobash
18:28
Walsingham Academy
68.
12
Henry Ross-Clunis
18:28
Highland Springs
69.
10
Cole Nelson
18:29
Massaponax
70.
10
Spencer Chupik
18:31
Granby
71.
12
David Munoz
18:32
Brooke Point
72.
12
Brian Stevenson
18:33
New Kent
73.
11
Joshua Prince Gill...
18:35
Colgan
74.
11
Caleb Sadler
18:36
Mathews
75.
11
Robert Franck
18:36
Goochland
76.
9
Cody Daulton
18:37
Dinwiddie County Sen...
77.
9
Tim Hoffstaetter
18:38
Smithfield
78.
11
Eligh Suggs
18:38
Orange County
79.
10
Joseph Lewis
18:39
Brooke Point
80.
11
Tyler Trask
18:39
Orange County
81.
11
Garrett Turner
18:39
Bruton
82.
12
Ian Sadler
18:42
Bruton
83.
10
Nik Wrye
18:42
Massaponax
84.
12
Hayden Osborne
18:43
West Point
85.
10
Caden Carruthers
18:44
Brooke Point
86.
12
Conor Oelrich
18:45
Orange County
87.
10
Jake Long
18:45
Courtland
88.
11
Jessie Smith
18:45
Liberty (Bealeton)
89.
10
Michael Kreider
18:46
Chancellor
90.
11
Chance Johnson
18:49
Colgan
91.
12
Dylan Teaford
18:49
King George
92.
10
River Kanai
18:49
York
93.
11
Tyler Brown
18:50
Hanover
94.
12
Weston (Garrett) H...
18:51
Hermitage
95.
11
Bennett Diggs
18:52
West Point
96.
10
Jarrett Medford
18:53
York
97.
11
Reed Attkinson
18:55
West Point
98.
12
Alberto Ceja
18:56
Kempsville
99.
12
Miles Austin
18:57
Brooke Point
100.
8
Evan Melanson
18:57
Smithfield
101.
11
Alex Grant
18:58
Kempsville
102.
12
Isaiah Mathews
18:58
Hanover
103.
10
Joseph Langston
18:58
York
104.
11
Chris King
18:59
Liberty (Bealeton)
105.
11
Eddie Miller
18:59
Walsingham Academy
106.
12
Christian Roden
18:59
Granby
107.
10
Joey Royston
18:59
Chancellor
109.
10
Jordan McPeek
19:00
Alleghany
110.
12
Austin Spiers
19:03
Dinwiddie County Sen...
111.
12
Patrick Gadams
19:05
West Point
112.
9
Clay Ryan
19:06
Collegiate
113.
9
Jad Lkorchy
19:06
C D Hylton
114.
8
Kirk Casper
19:11
Mathews
115.
10
Kyle Albertson
19:12
Spotswood
116.
10
Neco House
19:13
Kempsville
117.
10
Ryan Arey
19:14
Liberty (Bealeton)
118.
10
William Spencer
19:15
Highland Springs
119.
9
Augustine Gilbride
19:15
New Kent
120.
12
Stephen Klopp
19:15
King George
121.
12
Thomas Melton
19:17
King George
122.
12
Noah Wise
19:18
Chancellor
123.
12
Ethan Hall
19:18
Alleghany
124.
9
Harrison Ivy
19:18
Monacan
125.
8
Adam Nimaga
19:19
Collegiate
126.
11
Richard Ellison
19:20
Kempsville
127.
12
Will Woods
19:20
Collegiate
128.
11
Harrison Kempton
19:22
York
129.
10
James Turner
19:22
Colgan
130.
8
Stefan Pruessmann
19:23
Hermitage
131.
10
Calvin Kramer
19:24
Mathews
132.
9
Aaron Miles
19:24
Mathews
133.
10
Greg Campfield
19:25
Courtland
134.
12
Siquioa Nightfeather
19:27
Alleghany
135.
11
Kyle Shea
19:28
King George
136.
10
Nathan Mutty
19:29
Courtland
137.
11
Kade Adamy
19:29
Goochland
138.
6
Davon Robinson
19:31
Hermitage
139.
9
Tate Hamilton
19:31
New Kent
140.
10
Joshua Rasure
19:31
Chancellor
141.
10
Logan Helsley
19:32
Courtland
142.
10
Sean Carlson
19:32
Mathews
143.
12
Connor Pugh
19:32
Massaponax
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Freshmen #1
Official Team Scores
1.
James Madison
21
2.
Maggie L. Walker
36
3.
T C Williams
78
1.
9
Caroline Fairbanks
19:14
Riverbend
2.
9
Kendall Zywiak
21:08
Riverbend
3.
9
Riley DeLacy
21:14
James Madison
4.
9
Eliana Soto
21:17
James Madison
5.
9
Alyssa Wright
21:18
Maggie L. Walker
6.
9
Josie Greer
21:21
Maggie L. Walker
7.
9
Lydia Endersby
21:29
Riverbend
8.
9
Kennedy Henderson
21:49
James Madison
9.
9
Anna Sullivan
21:54
James Madison
10.
9
Sophia Bishop
21:59
James Madison
11.
9
Pallavi Natarajan
22:02
Maggie L. Walker
12.
9
Kylie Hughes
22:12
James Madison
13.
9
Alex Murias
22:19
Midlothian
14.
8
Brittney Allen
22:26
Menchville
15.
9
Deborah Prescott
22:27
Maggie L. Walker
16.
9
Cary Miller
22:27
Maggie L. Walker
17.
9
Michelle Du
22:45
Thomas Jefferson S&T
18.
8
Jaelyn Windham
22:46
Menchville
19.
9
Madeline Thomsen
22:54
Midlothian
20.
9
Corinna Keum
23:04
T C Williams
21.
9
Ally Crookston
23:17
Lafayette
22.
9
Rylan Pearsall
23:30
Douglas Freeman
23.
9
Casey Slaterbeck
23:32
W T Woodson
24.
9
Isebelle Kogan
23:42
W T Woodson
25.
9
Allison Shupp
23:45
Thomas Jefferson S&T
26.
9
Gianna Franco
23:49
Maggie L. Walker
27.
9
Caroline Brickley
23:55
Maggie L. Walker
28.
9
Gwen Roman
24:04
T C Williams
29.
9
Avery Goldsmith
24:10
Riverbend
30.
9
Stephanie Garcia
24:20
Douglas Freeman
31.
9
Sydney Carpenter
24:22
Midlothian
32.
10
Grace Dausman
24:23
Mountain View
33.
9
Janelle Kupricka
24:24
T C Williams
34.
9
Bella Rubijono
24:29
Westfield
35.
9
Hana Wong
24:33
Thomas Jefferson S&T
36.
9
Ana Martinez
24:44
Menchville
37.
10
Athena Salomons
25:05
T C Williams
38.
9
Jessica Suh
25:08
W T Woodson
39.
9
Rachel Werner
25:24
Cosby
40.
8
Emma Davis
25:57
T C Williams
41.
11
Natalya Solokha
26:18
T C Williams
42.
9
Cassidy Hoeft
27:02
Thomas Jefferson S&T
43.
9
Jayne Pilch
27:12
W T Woodson
44.
9
Madeline Ulmer
27:13
T C Williams
45.
9
Zelda Hinkle
28:08
Maggie L. Walker
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshmen #2
Official Team Scores
1.
Mills E Godwin
15
1.
8
Ellie Jeffrey
19:24
Mills E Godwin
2.
9
Megan Ward
23:03
Mills E Godwin
3.
8
Katrina Lepka
23:33
Mills E Godwin
4.
9
Kira Blagg
23:53
Harrisonburg
5.
9
Haley Kerhart
24:40
Courtland
6.
9
Reaggy Liu
25:21
St Annes Belfield
7.
9
Mariella Smith
25:35
Jamestown
8.
9
Natalie Wilson
26:26
Mills E Godwin
9.
9
Kelly Bird
26:35
Mills E Godwin
10.
9
Jewelia Rodriguez
26:48
Harrisonburg
11.
9
Kara Hartley
27:38
Jamestown
12.
9
Rowan Coates
28:05
Jamestown
13.
9
Bella Li
28:48
St Annes Belfield
46.
9
Mallie Schneider
29:02
Midlothian
14.
9
Carina Huang
30:41
St Annes Belfield
15.
9
Emma Ross
30:57
Jamestown
47.
9
Amelia Engstrom
36:42
Lafayette
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV #1
Official Team Scores
1.
James Robinson
37
2.
James Madison
43
3.
Blacksburg
58
4.
Menchville
156
5.
Western Albemarle
185
6.
Freedom (LC)
192
7.
Glenn Allen
208
8.
Maggie L. Walker
242
9.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
296
10.
Deep Run
311
11.
Cosby
315
12.
W T Woodson
322
13.
Colonial Forge
381
14.
Ocean Lakes
407
15.
Princess Anne
443
16.
Grafton
446
17.
Douglas Freeman
451
18.
Lee-Davis
458
19.
Hickory
473
20.
Lafayette
541
21.
Westfield
579
22.
Riverbend
622
23.
Mountain View
622
1.
11
Maria Bogdon
19:36
James Madison
2.
10
Rhianna Reddinger
19:50
James Robinson
3.
11
Alexandra Oskuie
19:54
James Madison
4.
12
Beatrice Scott
20:05
Blacksburg
5.
12
Faith Reid
20:10
Western Albemarle
6.
10
Elaina Sprague
20:14
James Madison
7.
10
Audrey Hicks
20:20
James Robinson
8.
12
Emily Bryson
20:23
James Robinson
9.
11
Sarah Beard
20:25
James Robinson
10.
11
Eliza Stowe
20:32
Blacksburg
11.
12
kathryn Smith
20:33
James Robinson
12.
10
Akaela Feng
20:37
Blacksburg
13.
10
Megan Keady
20:38
James Madison
14.
12
Sydney Stoker
20:44
Colonial Forge
15.
12
Kamryn Phlegar
20:47
Blacksburg
16.
12
Sydney Blowe
20:48
Menchville
17.
10
Julia Lattimer
20:52
Blacksburg
18.
9
Arionne Riddick
20:54
Menchville
19.
12
Aideen Canning
20:55
Deep Run
20.
12
Ashley Gartner
20:57
James Madison
21.
12
Margaret O'Brien
20:57
James Madison
22.
12
Morgan Leopold
21:03
Glenn Allen
23.
9
Lauren Massey
21:03
Glenn Allen
24.
11
Aarati Pokharel
21:04
Blacksburg
25.
11
Andrea Macedo
21:04
Maggie L. Walker
26.
10
Bethany Hsiao
21:06
Blacksburg
27.
8
Sierra Puelo
21:08
Lee-Davis
28.
8
Tessa Santelli
21:09
Lee-Davis
29.
9
Klaudia Kanska
21:15
Blacksburg
30.
9
Grayson Lawrence
21:19
Blacksburg
31.
10
Emma Richards
21:24
Grafton
32.
9
Haley Freeborn
21:26
Blacksburg
33.
10
Samantha Lawson
21:27
Freedom (LC)
34.
11
Allison Gartner
21:29
James Madison
35.
11
Maameyaa Asiamah
21:30
W T Woodson
36.
10
Kathleen Brewster
21:35
James Madison
37.
9
Grace Howell
21:40
Freedom (LC)
38.
11
Anne Morgan Alligood
21:41
Menchville
39.
11
Emma Brahmey
21:53
W T Woodson
40.
10
Caroline Joyce
21:55
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
41.
12
Natalie Barnette
21:55
Blacksburg
42.
11
Alexandra Krieger
21:56
James Madison
43.
11
Avery Jordan
21:56
Western Albemarle
44.
12
Lindsay Tyler
21:56
Glenn Allen
45.
11
Aarti Sakhuja
21:57
Freedom (LC)
46.
11
Mary Arnold
21:57
Menchville
47.
12
Cara Curtin
21:59
Freedom (LC)
48.
11
Audrey Geis
21:59
Western Albemarle
49.
12
Erin Nihill
21:59
Bishop O'Connell
50.
10
Maddie Ryan
22:03
Bishop O'Connell
51.
12
Christina Webb
22:05
Western Albemarle
52.
12
Abigail McCormack
22:05
Cosby
53.
8
Allison Sarver
22:06
Christiansburg
54.
12
Allison Barthol
22:07
Midlothian
55.
10
Sarah Goldbach
22:07
Ocean Lakes
56.
12
Alyssa Lee
22:10
Thomas Jefferson S&T
57.
11
Ginny Brough
22:10
Bishop O'Connell
58.
12
Margot Brown
22:11
Deep Run
59.
12
Rachel Martinka
22:17
Thomas Jefferson S&T
60.
8
Chloe Guenette
22:17
Blacksburg
61.
10
Naomi Wrenn
22:21
Princess Anne
62.
12
Maya Gorton
22:22
Menchville
63.
5
Hannah Smith
22:23
Maggie L. Walker
64.
12
Ally Gleason
22:24
Midlothian
65.
10
Madison Boyer
22:25
Freedom (LC)
66.
10
Lindsay Graham
22:26
Maggie L. Walker
67.
11
Emily Quan
22:27
Thomas Jefferson S&T
68.
12
Kaitlyn Elliott
22:28
Blacksburg
69.
10
Abigail Sullivan
22:29
James Madison
70.
11
Ciara Barrett
22:32
James Madison
71.
12
Emily Beach
22:38
Lafayette
72.
10
Christina Pantzer
22:40
James Madison
73.
10
Marissa Hanzlik
22:40
Maggie L. Walker
74.
11
Sophia Ramirez
22:41
Menchville
75.
10
Laine Mumford
22:42
Douglas Freeman
76.
11
Hannah Feeken
22:42
Colonial Forge
77.
11
Emily Arruda
22:43
Glenn Allen
78.
10
Emily Turner
22:47
Maggie L. Walker
79.
9
Sydney Dutton
22:50
Western Albemarle
80.
12
Violet Felt
22:50
Thomas Jefferson S&T
81.
10
Emily Novak
22:53
Cosby
82.
11
Elizabeth Comeau
22:54
Freedom (LC)
83.
11
Savannah Mitchell
22:55
Colonial Forge
84.
9
Ella Warnick
22:56
Blacksburg
85.
10
Sarah Higgins
22:56
Hickory
86.
11
Emma Gregory
22:57
Glenn Allen
87.
10
Anna Stein
22:58
James Madison
88.
11
Brittani Delgado
22:59
Cosby
89.
11
Hannah Charleston
22:59
Glenn Allen
90.
11
Elena Bertolini
23:01
James Madison
91.
11
Katie Murray
23:02
Cosby
92.
11
Kenna Fegter
23:02
Cosby
93.
11
Caroline Finken
23:04
Woodbridge
94.
8
Ella Taylor
23:06
Western Albemarle
95.
12
Lou Anne Morell
23:10
Menchville
96.
9
Addison Kenny
23:11
Deep Run
97.
11
Emily Stumpo
23:12
Grafton
98.
11
Sarah Titus
23:12
Western Albemarle
99.
9
Ellie St. Martin
23:13
Blacksburg
100.
10
Emily Kao
23:13
W T Woodson
101.
10
Hannah Song
23:14
Princess Anne
102.
12
Jula Conte
23:17
Maggie L. Walker
103.
12
Anna Wilson
23:17
Tabb
104.
11
Madison Quesinberry
23:19
Deep Run
105.
12
Sierra Acheson
23:20
Mountain View
106.
9
Jessica Bilchick
23:21
Western Albemarle
107.
12
Sarah Meng
23:22
Western Albemarle
108.
12
Abbie LeFevre
23:23
Hickory
109.
10
McKayla Kerrick
23:25
Ocean Lakes
110.
11
Ayla Sinclair
23:27
W T Woodson
111.
11
Erica Schipper
23:30
Hayfield
112.
9
Allison Grabarczyk
23:30
Ocean Lakes
113.
8
Zoe Orr
23:31
Douglas Freeman
114.
9
Cassandra Thomas
23:31
Freedom (LC)
115.
12
Emma Manring
23:31
Douglas Freeman
116.
11
Sherry Xie
23:36
Thomas Jefferson S&T
117.
12
Jessica Link
23:38
Lafayette
118.
11
Maeve Pitney
23:39
Hickory
119.
10
Elise Weisenberger
23:42
Deep Run
120.
10
Alicen Potts
23:42
Maggie L. Walker
121.
11
Olivia Brennan
23:43
W T Woodson
122.
11
Briana Gilham
23:43
Riverbend
123.
11
Amy Rouse
23:43
Riverbend
124.
10
Sarah Villadelgado
23:43
Ocean Lakes
125.
10
Sara Burtner
23:45
Ocean Lakes
126.
12
Rachel Hemsworth
23:47
Westfield
127.
10
Elizabeth Dawes
23:47
James Madison
128.
11
Katelynn Loos
23:48
Ocean Lakes
129.
11
Maggie Nguyen
23:48
Westfield
130.
10
Hope Berns
23:50
Princess Anne
131.
9
Courtney Collins
23:51
Deep Run
132.
12
Petra Hafker
23:51
Deep Run
133.
10
Alleen Towner
23:51
W T Woodson
134.
12
Claire Keeton
23:52
Douglas Freeman
135.
12
Thea Torrisi
23:52
Princess Anne
136.
12
Lauren Smith
23:53
Princess Anne
137.
10
Rachel Smith
23:53
Menchville
138.
9
Alexandra Dunbar
23:57
Grafton
139.
11
Olivia Sperry
23:58
Deep Run
140.
11
Christina Sabochick
23:58
Grafton
141.
8
Annika Griggs
23:59
Blacksburg
142.
11
Kathryn Edwards
23:59
Western Albemarle
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV #2
Official Team Scores
1.
North Stafford
90
2.
Trinity Episcopal
95
3.
Warhill
107
4.
Northumberland
138
5.
Patrick Henry (Ash...
162
6.
Collegiate
197
7.
Mills E Godwin
203
8.
Steward
230
9.
Atlee
236
10.
Pulaski County
256
11.
Potomac Senior
285
12.
Hanover
294
13.
Kettle Run
295
14.
Colgan
335
15.
John Randolph Tucker
352
16.
Alleghany
415
17.
St Annes Belfield
417
1.
12
Summer Owens
20:26
Steward
2.
8
Hope Frost
20:46
Stonebridge
3.
11
Hannah Koepfinger
21:02
King George
4.
8
Emmy Joyce
21:20
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
5.
8
Kali Dennehy
21:22
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
6.
11
Jennifer Macias
21:48
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
7.
12
Jillian Pashneh-Tala
21:59
Potomac Senior
8.
11
Khadijah Bea
22:11
Northumberland
9.
9
Allore Isaacs
22:21
North Stafford
10.
11
Savannah Blake
22:21
Northumberland
11.
8
Nina Parziale
22:28
Bruton
12.
10
Carthen Smith
22:30
Trinity Episcopal
13.
10
Ally Moore
22:35
Trinity Episcopal
14.
11
Sianna Ferguson
22:37
Warhill
15.
11
Ambyr Ashley
22:37
Warhill
16.
10
Hannah Morrison
22:38
North Stafford
17.
8
Ashlyn Kirtner
22:41
Pulaski County
18.
8
Allyson Castle
22:41
Pulaski County
19.
10
Claire LaFleur
22:51
Kettle Run
20.
9
Gracie White
22:57
Collegiate
21.
11
Martina Watson
22:59
Warhill
22.
12
Trinity Bea
23:02
Northumberland
23.
10
Lydia Snyder
23:06
North Stafford
24.
9
Olivia Koerner
23:22
Steward
25.
10
Courtney Thomas
23:25
St Catherines
26.
11
Sydney Dobzyniak
23:25
Trinity Episcopal
27.
9
Olivia Waybright
23:26
James River (Midloth...
28.
10
Lindsay Reedy
23:26
Trinity Episcopal
29.
10
Sarah Cyphers
23:36
North Stafford
30.
10
Allison Stanley
23:36
Atlee
31.
8
Abby Hudgins
23:38
Mathews
32.
10
Jenny Galdamez
23:42
James River (Midloth...
33.
12
Malika Pride
23:43
North Stafford
34.
11
Ashley Roberts
23:47
Northumberland
35.
12
Jasmine Pryor
23:48
Warhill
36.
12
Clara Snow
23:49
King George
37.
8
Morgan Cash
23:49
Smithfield
38.
10
Madeline Atkinson
23:49
Hanover
39.
11
Brynn Backer
23:50
Mills E Godwin
40.
10
Anna Black
23:54
Trinity Episcopal
41.
12
Kei Riley
24:05
Potomac Senior
42.
9
Leigh Salvucci
24:05
Thomas Jefferson (Ri...
43.
10
Ariana LaGamma
24:07
North Stafford
44.
10
Sarah Kim
24:07
St Annes Belfield
45.
11
Grace Lancaster
24:07
John Randolph Tucker
46.
10
Katie Bruno
24:08
Atlee
47.
12
Delaney Weston
24:10
Mills E Godwin
48.
10
Anna McKay Radcliff
24:11
St Catherines
49.
11
Logan Layman
24:12
Warhill
50.
10
Alexis Belemu
24:13
Warhill
51.
11
Kristin Delclos
24:16
Kettle Run
52.
10
Ashton Taylor
24:16
Mills E Godwin
53.
10
Sophie Roberts
24:16
Collegiate
54.
12
Elizabeth Murphy
24:18
Collegiate
55.
11
Faith Lovell
24:18
Warhill
56.
10
Gracie Steigler
24:19
Orange County
57.
9
Linda May Mullis
24:19
James River (Midloth...
58.
12
Lydia Aveson
24:35
Collegiate
59.
12
Molly Hunold
24:37
Mills E Godwin
60.
12
Aerin Gilday
24:38
Courtland
61.
9
Eudora Nordt
24:40
Trinity Episcopal
62.
10
Vallerie Inocencio
24:41
Atlee
63.
10
Akankshya Jena
24:41
Mills E Godwin
64.
9
Gwen Lynch
24:49
Collegiate
65.
9
Lachi Jones
24:51
Colgan
66.
10
Lainie Myers
24:52
North Stafford
67.
8
Lauren Falter
24:52
Luray
68.
9
Nicole Luna
24:56
North Stafford
69.
10
Keagan Carroll
25:00
Potomac Senior
70.
10
Nayeli Lara
25:00
Steward
71.
9
Charlotte Walls
25:03
James River (Midloth...
72.
12
Louisa Glaunov
25:05
Mills E Godwin
73.
11
Tiffany Condron
25:08
Mathews
74.
9
Emily Brenner
25:09
Colgan
75.
12
Liana Favale
25:09
Atlee
76.
9
Lily Pallotti
25:10
King George
77.
9
Kaylee Arndt
25:11
North Stafford
78.
9
Izzy Whitaker
25:12
Collegiate
79.
8
Molly Cox
25:13
Pulaski County
80.
11
Allison Monahan
25:13
Jamestown
81.
11
Amaya Reynolds
25:17
Brooke Point
82.
12
Ari Calos
25:18
Trinity Episcopal
83.
9
Shirin Sayani
25:20
Peninsula Catholic
84.
10
Faizah Mosavel-Lo
25:21
Mills E Godwin
85.
10
Jayda Fowler
25:22
Hanover
86.
9
Tabathia Paulus
25:22
Brooke Point
87.
12
Julia Punala
25:23
Oscar Smith
88.
12
Grace DiLoreto
25:26
Trinity Episcopal
89.
10
Anna Kelley
25:30
Trinity Episcopal
90.
12
Madison Bradley*
25:33
Mills E Godwin
91.
12
Rachel Tomei
25:34
Spotswood
92.
11
Meghan Mcbane
25:35
John Randolph Tucker
93.
11
Nicole Teichner
25:38
Steward
94.
10
Katerina Rentzch
25:39
Kettle Run
95.
12
Rayelle Nelling
25:40
Spotswood
96.
12
Dayton Petrus
25:40
Hanover
97.
10
E. Grace Morphis
25:43
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
98.
11
Shelly Underwood
25:43
Hanover
99.
11
Chloe Hawkins
25:54
Chancellor
100.
9
Jordan Anderson
25:56
Peninsula Catholic
101.
10
Caroline Campbell
26:00
Hanover
102.
11
Leah Bostaph
26:02
Atlee
103.
10
Casey Schmidt
26:04
Jamestown
104.
10
Riley Jarrels
26:04
Pulaski County
105.
11
Cameron McClincey
26:07
Colgan
106.
10
Regan Meadows
26:08
Alleghany
107.
12
Cara Strachan
26:09
Peninsula Catholic
108.
11
Tania Parrales
26:09
Oscar Smith
109.
11
Kyra McMahon
26:11
Mills E Godwin
110.
12
Alisa Wash
26:12
Walsingham Academy
111.
9
Natalie Griffith
26:16
Alleghany
112.
10
Georgia Jones
26:16
Kettle Run
113.
9
Zoe Decker
26:17
Chancellor
114.
10
Gabriella Pichette
26:20
Alleghany
115.
11
Maria Pittella
26:21
Colgan
116.
9
Kendra O'Malley
26:23
Northumberland
117.
11
Kelley Long
26:24
Courtland
118.
10
Richelle Horstman
26:25
Colgan
119.
9
Kashala Rosier
26:26
King George
120.
11
Alysse Stephens
26:27
Mills E Godwin
121.
11
Hannah Frum
26:29
Spotswood
122.
11
Kylie Robinson
26:33
Colgan
123.
10
Crystal Kim
26:33
Colgan
124.
8
Raegan Johnson
26:37
Luray
125.
10
Bryanna Meade
26:43
Smithfield
126.
10
Caroline Bassett
26:44
John Randolph Tucker
127.
10
Tess Himelspach
26:44
Mills E Godwin
128.
12
Ashley Brown
26:45
Hanover
129.
10
Alexandra Saathoff
26:46
Courtland
130.
12
Alesa Holt
26:47
Brooke Point
131.
12
Lambsy Moorman
26:48
Trinity Episcopal
132.
9
Corinne Daley
26:54
Hanover
133.
10
Allison Cassady
26:54
John Randolph Tucker
134.
8
Abbie Wallen
26:54
Christ Chapel Academy
135.
10
Bridget Tinnerino
26:57
St Catherines
136.
9
Amity Crone
26:57
Peninsula Catholic
137.
9
Gabby Nunnally
27:09
New Kent
138.
12
Breanna Craig
27:29
Chancellor
139.
9
KerryAnna Camp
27:34
Stonebridge
140.
9
Caroline Evans
27:36
Mathews
141.
10
Dejah Saunders
27:36
Brooke Point
142.
11
Elsie Baker
27:37
North Stafford
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity A
Official Team Scores
1.
Blacksburg
64
2.
James Madison
179
3.
Cosby
210
4.
James Robinson
233
5.
Grafton
257
6.
Tuscarora
263
7.
W T Woodson
266
8.
Glenn Allen
297
9.
Ocean Lakes
317
10.
Hidden Valley
322
11.
Western Albemarle
326
12.
Deep Run
345
13.
Maggie L. Walker
368
14.
Floyd E Kellam
369
15.
Riverbend
411
16.
Princess Anne
429
17.
Midlothian
432
18.
Bishop O'Connell
434
19.
Tabb
441
20.
Western Branch
461
21.
Thomas Jefferson S&T
461
22.
Hickory
490
23.
Colonial Forge
546
24.
Lee-Davis
565
25.
Westfield
567
26.
Douglas Freeman
588
27.
Woodbridge
628
28.
J. E. B. Stuart
710
1.
10
Rachel Northcutt
17:35
Cosby
2.
12
Kelly Wesolowski
17:41
Hereford
3.
12
Noel Palmer
17:45
Liberty Christian Ac...
4.
12
Caroline Robelen
17:46
Glenn Allen
5.
10
Allison Fick
17:48
Colonial Forge
6.
10
Ailene Edwards
17:49
Blacksburg
7.
11
Jodi Tolarchyk
17:49
Hickory
8.
12
Samantha Marin
17:50
Blacksburg
9.
10
Ava Hassebrock
17:54
Tuscarora
10.
10
Lily Snow
18:11
Deep Run
11.
12
Julia Lambert
18:12
Norfolk Academy
12.
11
Katherine Dokholyan
18:12
Chapel Hill
13.
12
Averi Witt
18:16
Western Albemarle
14.
12
Morgan Lewis
18:18
Veritas Classical Ch...
15.
12
Madeleine King
18:23
Ocean Lakes
16.
12
Lia Hanus
18:28
James Robinson
17.
11
Emma Wolcott
18:29
Tuscarora
18.
12
Rebecca Fagan
18:30
Glenn Allen
19.
11
Savannah Olyniec
18:32
North Stafford
20.
12
Annie Kay Combs
18:33
Blacksburg
21.
12
Doria Martingayle
18:34
Princess Anne
22.
10
Kira Freedman
18:37
Grafton
23.
12
Melissa Zammitti
18:38
Davidson Day
24.
11
Meredith Beaver
18:42
Grafton
25.
11
Simonne Guenette
18:43
Blacksburg
26.
11
Merrill Leak
18:44
James Madison
27.
12
Katherine Fox
18:47
James Madison
28.
12
Jordan Elam*
18:50
Cosby
29.
9
Kaitlynn Wolfe
18:51
Blacksburg
30.
9
Jessey Ball
18:54
Lebanon
31.
11
Jeana Bogdon
18:57
James Madison
32.
10
Makenzie Gardner
18:59
Tabb
33.
12
Isabell Baltimore
19:00
Bishop O'Connell
34.
12
Kathrine Lobeda
19:00
W T Woodson
35.
10
Emma Rogers
19:01
Hidden Valley
36.
12
Carley Hill
19:02
Great Bridge
37.
12
Khloe Pointer
19:02
Maggie L. Walker
38.
12
Ameena Benselloum
19:03
Westfield
39.
11
Ava Harding
19:04
Hidden Valley
40.
11
Kasey Sutryk
19:04
Princess Anne
41.
11
Elizabeth Vaughn
19:06
Riverbend
42.
12
Archana Shekharan
19:06
Maggie L. Walker
43.
12
Kate Miller
19:07
Hickory
44.
10
Emily Fitch
19:08
Blacksburg
45.
10
Sophia Link
19:08
Blacksburg
46.
12
Eileen Vedder
19:09
Floyd E Kellam
47.
9
Madison Roche
19:12
Floyd E Kellam
48.
11
Grace Eidson
19:16
W T Woodson
49.
12
Brooke Hagen
19:16
James Robinson
50.
12
Ashley Applegate
19:17
Riverbend
51.
11
Ashley Henneberger
19:18
Glenn Allen
52.
10
Ashley Burleson
19:20
Cosby
53.
10
Aleigh Browning
19:22
Riverbend
54.
10
Annie Schaefer
19:22
W T Woodson
55.
12
Clare McNamara
19:22
Chapel Hill
56.
12
Devonya Brown
19:23
Western Branch
57.
11
Ashlyn Ferguson
19:24
Midlothian
58.
9
Zoe VanWinckel
19:25
Thomas Jefferson S&T
59.
11
Lauren Blanks
19:26
Tabb
60.
10
Madeleine Fleenor
19:27
Bishop O'Connell
61.
11
Sara Belamarich
19:27
Western Branch
62.
12
Maggie Larkin
19:28
James Robinson
63.
11
Elizabeth Wu
19:28
James Madison
64.
12
Abagail Shoemaker
19:29
Thomas Jefferson S&T
65.
12
Rachael Wesolowski
19:30
Deep Run
66.
11
Camryn Adams
19:31
Midlothian
67.
10
Maya Caden
19:32
Grafton
68.
9
Avery Hairfield
19:33
Cosby
69.
12
Serenity Chavez
19:33
Lafayette
70.
9
Desirae Horsley
19:34
Lee-Davis
71.
10
Laura Webb
19:35
Woodbridge
72.
10
Rose Spahn
19:35
James Robinson
73.
11
Naomi DuCharme
19:36
W T Woodson
74.
12
Adiah Gholston
19:36
Blacksburg
75.
11
Mia Girardi
19:37
Douglas Freeman
76.
11
Anna Miller
19:38
James Madison
77.
10
Savannah Bowers
19:39
Ocean Lakes
78.
12
Brooke Crookston
19:40
Lafayette
79.
11
Lauren Nery
19:42
Ocean Lakes
80.
12
Didi Pace
19:42
Westfield
81.
Sarah Blanton
19:42
Hidden Valley
82.
12
Marybeth Myers
19:42
James Robinson
83.
12
Tacoma Mendelsohn
19:43
Grafton
84.
11
Sarah Hetherington
19:43
James Madison
85.
10
Alyssa Santoro-Ada...
19:45
Western Albemarle
86.
10
Seneca Willen
19:46
James Robinson
87.
12
Taylor Jones
19:46
Floyd E Kellam
88.
10
Jenna Hill
19:46
Western Albemarle
89.
10
Toolen Meyer
19:47
Princess Anne
90.
11
Nicole Van Ess
19:47
Lee-Davis
91.
10
Sarah Gould
19:48
Tuscarora
92.
11
Eva Johnson
19:50
Midlothian
93.
10
Katherine Russell
19:51
Tuscarora
94.
12
Devon Williams
19:52
James Madison
95.
11
Claudi Giortz-Jorg...
19:55
Western Albemarle
96.
10
Carmen Booher
19:57
James Robinson
97.
10
Maddie Yancey
19:57
Christiansburg
98.
10
Rachel Shoemaker
19:58
James Madison
99.
12
Megan Kelley
19:59
Ocean Lakes
100.
9
Mary Caroline Heinen
19:59
Maggie L. Walker
101.
10
Caroline Johnson
19:59
Tuscarora
102.
12
Emma Simms
20:01
Cosby
103.
12
Grace Rainey
20:01
Western Albemarle
104.
10
Kasandra Aulenbach
20:01
Tabb
105.
12
Melanie Kwaschyn*
20:09
Deep Run
106.
9
Eva Brooks
20:09
Deep Run
107.
9
Meredith King
20:11
Ocean Lakes
108.
10
Grace Ward
20:13
Cosby
109.
12
Caroline Marquis
20:14
Orange County
110.
12
Jacqueline Willey
20:14
W T Woodson
111.
9
Kathryn Ellis
20:16
Maggie L. Walker
112.
9
Carson Girvin
20:17
Douglas Freeman
113.
11
Samantha Wanderer
20:18
Grafton
114.
9
Chloe Rogers
20:18
Hidden Valley
115.
10
Giuliana Kassouf
20:19
Christiansburg
116.
Laura Phillips
20:20
Hidden Valley
117.
11
Alexis Smith
20:21
Colonial Forge
118.
12
Xiomara Enz
20:22
Deep Run
119.
10
Naylle Pando
20:22
W T Woodson
120.
11
Ansley Pfeiffer
20:23
W T Woodson
121.
10
Kallie Wolf
20:23
Tabb
122.
12
Ces' shay Joyner
20:23
Western Branch
123.
10
Emily Winder
20:23
Western Albemarle
124.
9
Annabel Schepker
20:24
Midlothian
125.
9
Sydney Szabos
20:25
Thomas Jefferson S&T
126.
12
Cappello Celia
20:26
Floyd E Kellam
127.
10
Caitlin Siggins
20:26
James Robinson
128.
9
Avery Garner
20:27
Cosby
129.
9
Christina Ceniccola
20:28
Floyd E Kellam
130.
9
Emiko O'Cadiz
20:28
J. E. B. Stuart
131.
10
Joslyn Riedy
20:29
Hickory
132.
10
Alina Carranza
20:30
Bishop O'Connell
133.
11
Whitney Anderson
20:31
Lee-Davis
134.
9
Sasha Abielmona
20:31
Glenn Allen
135.
9
Liza Neely
20:32
Douglas Freeman
136.
12
Kmaljeet Athwal
20:32
Tuscarora
137.
12
Jennifer Steele
20:32
Thomas Jefferson S&T
138.
10
Maeve Marsh
20:33
Bishop O'Connell
139.
10
Caroline McGahren
20:33
Western Albemarle
140.
9
Katie West
20:33
Tuscarora
141.
11
Kenady Horne
20:34
Riverbend
142.
10
Rudd Riley
20:36
Glenn Allen
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Freedom (LC)
197
2.
McLean
214
3.
James River (Midlo...
214
4.
Fairfax
222
5.
Trinity Episcopal
233
6.
Collegiate
253
7.
Walsingham Academy
261
8.
Oscar Smith
275
9.
Harrisonburg
289
10.
King George
299
11.
Auburn
311
12.
Mills E Godwin
327
13.
Jamestown
333
14.
Mountain View
365
15.
St Annes Belfield
368
16.
Bruton
381
17.
T C Williams
411
18.
Gloucester
431
19.
Grassfield
431
20.
John Randolph Tucker
453
21.
Hanover
465
22.
Norfolk Academy
465
23.
Frank Cox
467
24.
Atlee
521
25.
Veritas Classical ...
603
26.
Lloyd C Bird
627
27.
Peninsula Catholic
630
28.
Matthew Maury
694
1.
11
Chloe Tran
18:49
Fairfax
2.
10
Caroline Howley
18:53
McLean
3.
11
Johanna Lupica
19:01
Mills E Godwin
4.
10
Abby Balkus
19:08
Oscar Smith
5.
11
Clara Wincheski
19:08
Bruton
6.
11
Aubrey Wingeart
19:12
King George
7.
11
Kendra Smither*
19:23
John Randolph Tucker
8.
10
Maddy Watkins
19:26
Collegiate
9.
12
Claire McClintick
19:35
James River (Midloth...
10.
10
Hannah Miller
19:39
Harrisonburg
11.
10
Grace Boone
19:40
Pulaski County
12.
11
Thorin Jean
19:40
Jamestown
13.
11
Zoë Friedman
19:42
Lions Upper School
14.
10
Lauren Osborne
19:48
Freedom (LC)
15.
9
Emily Maier
19:51
Freedom (LC)
16.
10
Rachel Crytser
19:51
Hanover
17.
11
Julia Squillante
19:55
Mountain View
18.
9
Kirsten Long
19:58
Jamestown
19.
11
Gracen Samuel
20:00
Frank Cox
20.
12
Cameron Ferris
20:01
Trinity Episcopal
21.
9
Charlie Walmsley
20:02
James River (Midloth...
22.
11
Delaney Riggs
20:05
Walsingham Academy
23.
9
Frankie Riggs
20:05
Walsingham Academy
24.
11
Kayleigh Baxter-Ga...
20:13
Fairfax
25.
10
Caitlin Dominy
20:14
Auburn
26.
9
Elly Glenn
20:20
McLean
27.
10
Elle Lambert
20:20
Norfolk Academy
28.
12
Rosie Iames
20:21
McLean
29.
12
Molly Campillo
20:24
Harrisonburg
30.
12
Megan Rice
20:28
Fairfax
31.
12
Julia Macmasters
20:30
Peninsula Catholic
32.
12
Sophia Vassallo
20:30
T C Williams
33.
11
Javaneh Brown
20:30
St Annes Belfield
34.
10
Taylor Stutt
20:31
Jamestown
35.
12
Rachael Westerman
20:31
Mountain View
36.
11
Cori French
20:32
King George
37.
9
Maeve Stiles
20:32
Matthew Maury
38.
10
Emma Somers
20:32
Norfolk Academy
39.
12
Paxton Ingram*
20:34
John Randolph Tucker
40.
10
Abby Campillo
20:35
Harrisonburg
41.
11
Shakeria Johnson
20:35
Oscar Smith
42.
9
Claire Henniker
20:36
Grassfield
43.
11
Megan McGee
20:36
Gloucester
44.
11
Nicole Balog
20:36
Freedom (LC)
45.
11
Kaitlyn Ardrey
20:42
Bruton
46.
12
Elizabeth Ward
20:42
St Annes Belfield
47.
12
Precious Lester
20:44
Oscar Smith
48.
9
Mackenzie Sheffield
20:46
Bayside
49.
9
Claire Gibbons
20:46
Trinity Episcopal
50.
9
Bronwyn Bearddsley
20:47
St Annes Belfield
51.
8
Elyse Cram
20:48
Collegiate
52.
10
Lena Cromley
20:48
T C Williams
53.
12
Laurel Goodpasture
20:50
Trinity Episcopal
54.
9
Grace Maloney
20:52
Freedom (LC)
55.
12
Emily Whitty
20:58
Mills E Godwin
56.
12
Maggie Hudson
21:04
James River (Midloth...
57.
12
Laurel Miller
21:05
Auburn
58.
10
Makenna Hallinan
21:07
Auburn
59.
12
Kate Partlow
21:08
Collegiate
60.
10
Emma Seli
21:16
Trinity Episcopal
61.
12
Lauren Rodriguez
21:16
Grassfield
62.
11
Grace Vidlak
21:17
Walsingham Academy
63.
12
Hannah Baly
21:19
James River (Midloth...
64.
12
Laney Owen
21:22
Atlee
65.
9
Eloise de Landevoi...
21:23
Trinity Episcopal
66.
9
Brooke Law
21:24
Lloyd C Bird
67.
11
Dhara Patel
21:25
Oscar Smith
68.
11
Courtney Rosser
21:25
Hanover
69.
12
Oriana Nordt
21:27
Trinity Episcopal
70.
12
Ciara Summersgill
21:28
Fairfax
71.
9
Alyssa Lass
21:28
Gloucester
72.
12
Carson White
21:28
Collegiate
73.
10
Abby Dimmick
21:30
McLean
74.
11
Kate O'Brien
21:31
Virginia Episcopal S...
75.
9
Siena Morlatt
21:31
Grassfield
76.
12
Emily Stallings
21:32
Collegiate
77.
9
Karli Woodcock
21:32
James River (Midloth...
78.
10
Jessica Musselman
21:33
Auburn
79.
11
Lily Wein
21:34
Mills E Godwin
80.
8
Maddie Brooks
21:37
Norfolk Academy
81.
11
Catherine Schumacher
21:39
Walsingham Academy
82.
11
Briana Green
21:41
King George
83.
11
Rachel Fangyen
21:42
Freedom (LC)
84.
12
Brittany Bell
21:42
Mills E Godwin
85.
9
Hannah Shero
21:42
Mountain View
86.
12
Hannah Sims
21:42
John Randolph Tucker
87.
9
Agathe Duchesne
21:42
Frank Cox
88.
12
Hannah Pickering
21:43
Walsingham Academy
89.
11
Jessica Faulk
21:43
Atlee
90.
12
Hope Vanderlinde
21:44
St Annes Belfield
91.
9
Iris Cessna
21:44
Harrisonburg
92.
9
Abigail McEntire
21:44
Veritas Classical Ch...
93.
12
Rachel Osborne
21:45
Freedom (LC)
94.
9
Rebecca Tidwell
21:45
King George
95.
11
Molly Desque
21:45
King George
96.
9
Natalie Flint
21:46
McLean
97.
12
Lucy Brinkman
21:50
T C Williams
98.
10
Ruby Williams
21:50
Gloucester
99.
10
Ellianna Bailey
21:52
King George
100.
12
Serena Thapa
21:53
Freedom (LC)
101.
9
Marie Kraemer
21:55
Frank Cox
102.
9
Ashlyn Grogan
21:56
Jamestown
103.
9
Caroline Watts
21:56
Mountain View
104.
9
Mary Kueser
21:58
Bruton
105.
11
Paulina DeAnda
21:59
McLean
106.
11
Alissa Adickes
21:59
Gloucester
107.
9
Cabell Franklin
21:59
Atlee
108.
10
Sloan Soyster-Heinz
21:59
Fairfax
109.
10
Grace Hall
22:00
Auburn
110.
10
Maya Sweeney
22:00
Veritas Classical Ch...
111.
10
Justine Jonathan
22:05
Fairfax
112.
11
Julia Grimson
22:06
Walsingham Academy
113.
12
Mattison Grant
22:07
Hanover
114.
12
Danae Smith
22:10
McLean
115.
10
Genna Dumville
22:11
Hanover
116.
9
Maggie Taliaferro
22:11
James River (Midloth...
117.
12
Rachel Brotherton
22:11
Bruton
118.
9
Teresa Markiewicz
22:15
Collegiate
119.
11
Ellie Kastelein
22:16
Veritas Classical Ch...
120.
10
Mohini Johri
22:17
Collegiate
121.
11
Arielle Cottrell
22:17
Mills E Godwin
122.
12
Maeve Naughton-Roc...
22:17
T C Williams
123.
10
Emma Miller
22:18
Lloyd C Bird
124.
9
McLean Naomi
22:18
Bruton
125.
10
Lily Clausen
22:19
T C Williams
126.
12
Gabrielle Motsko
22:20
Grassfield
127.
12
Jaime Fox
22:21
Oscar Smith
128.
10
Anne Rucker
22:22
James River (Midloth...
129.
9
Azaria Bolton
22:24
Oscar Smith
130.
9
Makayla White
22:25
Gloucester
131.
11
Andrea Meade
22:27
Lebanon
132.
12
Kellie Serrell
22:28
Harrisonburg
133.
10
Olivia Valentin
22:30
Atlee
134.
10
Hailey Draper
22:31
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
135.
9
Bailey Deaver
22:31
Frank Cox
136.
11
Eva Didot
22:35
Harrisonburg
137.
11
Sophia Kerns
22:36
Veritas Classical Ch...
138.
8
Keira Fisher
22:37
Trinity Episcopal
139.
12
Samantha Tritt
22:38
King George
140.
10
Katherine Saunders
22:40
Gloucester
141.
9
Riley Petroski
22:40
Lloyd C Bird
142.
12
Hannah McGlinn
22:43
Peninsula Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity C
Official Team Scores
1.
Massaponax
69
2.
St Catherines
114
3.
Courtland
172
4.
Smithfield
191
5.
Kettle Run
199
6.
Mathews
213
7.
Chancellor
214
8.
Alleghany
252
9.
Goochland
258
10.
Spotswood
259
11.
Kempsville
264
12.
New Kent
304
13.
York
354
14.
Brooke Point
365
15.
Colgan
367
16.
Spotsylvania
376
17.
Granby
379
18.
Orange County
438
19.
Landstown
445
20.
Luray
478
21.
Middlesex
480
22.
West Point
514
23.
Matoaca
514
1.
9
Savannah Roark
19:45
Courtland
2.
12
Imani Travis
20:27
Massaponax
3.
9
Anna Kate Wirsing
20:27
Goochland
4.
11
Haley Murphey
20:30
Kempsville
5.
9
Kayla Kosco
20:36
Massaponax
6.
12
Noelle Greenwood
20:47
Chancellor
7.
10
Jackie Clardy-Jose...
20:47
New Kent
8.
11
Rain Eguiguren
20:48
Northumberland
9.
12
Mary Ackerly
20:48
St Catherines
10.
9
Natasha Lange
21:04
New Kent
11.
11
Addie Swisher
21:10
Northumberland
12.
11
Gabriela Layne
21:19
Colgan
13.
12
Grace Stone
21:25
Kettle Run
14.
9
Alexis Carmine
21:27
Courtland
15.
12
Kirsten Mcintosh*
21:28
Monacan
16.
12
Anna Balgoyen
21:29
Spotsylvania
17.
12
Marlee Parker
21:31
Alleghany
18.
10
Julianne Hudson
21:34
Massaponax
19.
11
Julia Palumbo
21:39
St Catherines
20.
12
Laura Kielbowicz
21:44
Kempsville
21.
11
Adia Diaz
21:52
Kettle Run
22.
10
Vivian Reed
21:53
Colgan
23.
12
Joohee Yang
21:54
Spotswood
25.
11
Margaret Donnen
22:03
Alleghany
26.
9
Skylar Haskiell
22:04
York
27.
10
Renee Ritzco
22:07
Massaponax
28.
10
Serena McGowan
22:08
Massaponax
29.
8
Sophia Palumbo
22:09
St Catherines
30.
12
Monica Mills
22:13
Tallwood
31.
10
Caitlynn Melanson
22:14
Smithfield
32.
12
Rileigh Betz
22:14
Mathews
33.
10
Samantha Grant
22:15
Smithfield
34.
10
Jade Grooms
22:15
Smithfield
35.
10
Shannon Higgins
22:18
Granby
36.
10
Charisa Morris
22:18
Smithfield
37.
12
Emily Condlin
22:18
St Catherines
38.
12
Riley Alvis
22:20
St Catherines
39.
12
Kaitlyn Johnson
22:25
Courtland
40.
9
Madison Brown
22:27
Chancellor
41.
12
Gretchen Thomas
22:27
Kettle Run
42.
9
Marissa Schroder
22:29
Goochland
43.
12
Faith Falco
22:29
Brooke Point
44.
10
Skylar Lewis
22:33
Mathews
45.
11
Alden Carter
22:34
Orange County
46.
9
Mary Oelrich
22:34
Orange County
47.
9
Genevieve Robertson
22:35
Spotswood
48.
11
Charlotte Dudley
22:35
St Catherines
49.
11
Reilly Price
22:39
Mathews
50.
11
Lauren Vigliano
22:41
C D Hylton
51.
11
Naya Burrow
22:43
Landstown
52.
11
Erin Hogge
22:44
Kettle Run
53.
11
Paran Gonzales
22:49
Kempsville
54.
12
Enya Pfeiffer
22:51
Tallwood
55.
9
Rebekah Bautista
22:51
Massaponax
56.
10
Courtney Pettit
22:52
Spotswood
57.
11
Sharayah Jackson
22:52
Liberty (Bealeton)
58.
9
Avery Betz
22:57
Mathews
59.
12
Maddy Ryan
22:57
Landstown
60.
9
Savannah Barsoom
22:58
Tallwood
61.
12
Ryan Dotter
22:59
St Catherines
62.
12
Elizabeth Stokes
22:59
Mathews
64.
12
Caleigh Kohel
23:05
Middlesex
65.
10
Monica Kwan
23:05
Granby
66.
11
Kate Berben
23:07
Chancellor
67.
11
Megan Mesick
23:08
Chancellor
68.
11
Delaney Gabraith
23:08
Brooke Point
69.
12
Samantha Helsley
23:10
Courtland
70.
10
Anastasia Cox
23:15
Chancellor
71.
11
Michaela Chowning
23:15
Middlesex
72.
11
Camryn Young
23:16
York
73.
11
Maggie Jarvis
23:18
New Kent
74.
10
Bronwyn Mitchell
23:21
St Catherines
75.
12
Ellie Gale
23:21
Mathews
76.
9
Sarah Creasey
23:21
Goochland
77.
10
Carli Wadas
23:22
Courtland
78.
10
Madison Robertson
23:23
Spotswood
79.
10
Jordyn Flood
23:23
Matoaca
80.
12
Jontey Reynolds
23:23
Goochland
81.
9
Emma Nicely
23:24
Alleghany
82.
10
Briana Ryder
23:24
Alleghany
83.
11
Ana Haines
23:29
Massaponax
84.
12
Kayleen Meinen
23:30
Tallwood
85.
10
Tenaisha Jackson
23:31
Liberty (Bealeton)
86.
12
Tehya Knight
23:32
Luray
87.
11
Cristin Cades
23:32
West Point
88.
11
Jordan Wagner
23:35
Granby
89.
10
Maggie Thompson
23:37
Alleghany
90.
10
Marlese Boyer
23:41
Smithfield
91.
10
Raegan Flanagan
23:42
Brooke Point
92.
9
Jordan Powers
23:42
Spotsylvania
93.
12
Alyssa Curko
23:45
Mathews
94.
9
Abby Russell
23:48
Spotswood
95.
10
Carleigh Calahan
23:50
Colgan
96.
9
Caroline Allmon
23:51
York
97.
10
Maddy Muniz
23:54
Goochland
98.
9
Cameron Atkins
23:58
Henrico
100.
12
Cecelia Mondragon
24:06
Spotsylvania
101.
10
Emily Lopez
24:06
York
102.
9
Regan Goger
24:08
Brooke Point
103.
11
Alina Heron
24:08
Kettle Run
104.
10
Cindy Garcia
24:13
Liberty (Bealeton)
105.
12
Tiara Blevins
24:14
Matoaca
106.
9
Jada Dudley
24:14
Kettle Run
107.
11
Julia Printz
24:16
Luray
108.
11
Asyah Reid
24:17
Varina
109.
9
Kamryn Blake
24:19
Mathews
110.
12
Jessica Dean
24:21
Spotsylvania
111.
9
Jocelynne Rodas
24:25
C D Hylton
112.
11
Alissa Rentas
24:27
Kempsville
113.
10
Emma Collins
24:28
Luray
114.
12
Sofia Chu
24:28
Luray
115.
10
Taneiya Matlock
24:32
West Point
116.
11
Jill Pillow
24:33
Goochland
117.
12
Jade Tucker
24:43
Chancellor
118.
9
Elizabeth Golightly
24:44
Goochland
119.
9
Neelia Lynn
24:47
Matoaca
120.
9
DesiJo Haworth
24:47
Prince George
121.
12
Hannah Angel
24:47
York
122.
10
MacKenzie Hilton
24:56
West Point
123.
10
Samantha Bondurant
25:01
Kempsville
124.
9
Gunnhild Thorkelsd...
25:02
Goochland
125.
11
Angelyse Cardona
25:08
Brooke Point
126.
10
Rylie Cross
25:11
New Kent
127.
9
Olivia Henkel
25:13
York
128.
11
Courtney Gentry
25:21
Spotsylvania
129.
9
Margaret Jordan
25:22
Granby
130.
9
Daisy Floyd
25:23
Orange County
131.
11
Katelyn Byl
25:24
Landstown
132.
9
Abriana Horton
25:25
Granby
133.
12
Hannah Pullen
25:28
West Point
134.
12
Skye Stewart
25:28
Landstown
135.
12
Patricia Lee
25:31
Alleghany
136.
9
Annie Liang
25:33
York
137.
10
Kaitlyn Fary
25:35
Middlesex
138.
9
Annelise Henzler
25:38
Courtland
139.
12
Laura Hemler
25:43
York
140.
11
Ashton Carter
25:48
Middlesex
141.
9
Julia Koehler
25:51
Orange County
142.
9
Alayna Loveland
26:09
New Kent
143.
-
Cayley Jobes
26:12
Granby
144.
9
Madeline Wade
26:12
Matoaca
145.
12
Shannon Somers
26:16
Kempsville
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#milestatcom-xc-invitational
0 shares:
MileStat.com XC Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for MileStat.com XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#milestatcom-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!